PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Prize Winners   US Open - All Schedules Merged   Mixed Doubles   Denker HS Champions   Barber K-8 Champions   National Girls’ Invitational   Combined Denker/Barber/NGIT   Weekend Swiss   Scholastic   Game 15   Monday Quads   Tuesday Quads   Wednesday Quads   Thursday Quads   Friday Quads   Blitz   Bughouse  
US Open Scholastic 
Sect      Name                        St Rate Pts 
Champ     Feldman, Konner             OR 1585   4 1st Place 
Champ     Hereford, Liam              KY 1468   2 2nd Place 
Champ     Markin, Hudson Nathaniel    AL 1207   2 3rd Place 
Champ     Anagani, Vishnu Teja        IL 1332   1 
Champ     Romero, Jonah Anthony       NM 1984   1 
          
K-6 Champ Webb, Benjamin              SC 1347   4 1st Place 
K-6 Champ Singh, Hersh                WI 1775   3 2nd Place 
K-6 Champ Yin, Benjamin               OH 1183 2.5 3rd Place 
K-6 Champ Tran, Jacey                 NE 1206   2 
K-6 Champ Vigil, Jacob T              IA  988   1 
K-6 Champ Medina, Gael R              IN  918   0 
          
HS U1200  Jothirajah, Pranav          IN 1022   4 1st Place 
HS U1200  Shepherd, Joshua            AL  825   3 2nd Place 
HS U1200  Anagani, Chidambara  Prasad IL 1087   2 3rd Place 
HS U1200  Povinelli, Braydon Edward   IN  916   2 
HS U1200  Palmer, Nathaniel           WV  805 1.5 
HS U1200  Ellis, Matthew Q            WV  860 1.5 
HS U1200  Jothirajah, Pranat          IN  888   1 
HS U1200  Kolodziej, John             WV  761   1 
          
EL U1000  White, Caleb                HI  924   4 1st Place 
EL U1000  Dasari, Arjun               RI  699   4 2nd Place 
EL U1000  Chen, Edward                KY  921   3 3rd Place 
EL U1000  Tran, Jamie                 NE  742   3 
EL U1000  Wang, Kenny S               IN  707   3 
EL U1000  Djuric, Zora                DC  714   3 
EL U1000  Nagarathinam, Kaarthik      IN  713   3 
EL U1000  Pham, Linda                 CA  642   3 
EL U1000  Page, Alastair              IN  855 2.5 
EL U1000  Nyce, Josiah                IN  754   2 
EL U1000  Luther, Joseph              IN  739   2 
EL U1000  Radefeld, Annabelle         IN  370   2 
EL U1000  Kaur, Jind                  WI  700   2 
EL U1000  Dineshkumar, Gautham        MI  628   2 
EL U1000  Zhang, Bright               IN  762   2 
EL U1000  Tu, Jason Z                 MS  454   2 
EL U1000  Olson, Kitana               DE  622   2 
EL U1000  Markin, Zoe                 AL  441   2 
EL U1000  Ghazarian, Gregor           VI  498   2 
EL U1000  Han, Johnny                 TX  560 1.5 
EL U1000  Ghazarian, Janna            VI  434   1 
EL U1000  Saravanan, Shakthi          IN  405   1 
EL U1000  Porth, Darwin Albert        ID  528   1 
EL U1000  Rajesh, Maanav              IN        1 
EL U1000  Olson, Kamila S             DE  152   1 
EL U1000  Saranath, Nithin            IN  344   1 
EL U1000  Periassamy, Lokesh          IN  193   0 
EL U1000  Borneman, Sean              IN  373   0 
          
          
data/wscholastic.txt 16/07/31 20:11:46 CDT