PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Individual Standings   US Open - All Schedules Merged   Mixed Doubles   Denker HS Champions   Barber K-8 Champions   National Girls’ Invitational   Combined Denker/Barber/NGIT   Weekend Swiss   Scholastic   Game 15   Monday Quads   Tuesday Quads   Wednesday Quads   Thursday Quads   Friday Quads   Blitz   Bughouse  
Monday Quads              
Name                      Sect St Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Award 
Carter, Emmanuel          A    NC 2244   3 W  4 W  3 W  2 1st Place $50 
Davidovich, Manis         A    MI 2229 1.5 W  3 D  4 L  1 
Proleiko, Julian          A    MO 2177   1 L  2 L  1 W  4 
Karp, Eli M               A    LA 2127 0.5 L  1 D  2 L  3 
                          
Baumgartner, Blake           B OH 2093   3 W  8 W  6 W  7 1st Place $50 
Burns, Randas L              B KY 2015 1.5 W  6 D  8 L  5 
Wu, Sijing                   B AL 2070   1 L  7 L  5 W  8 
Mbonu, David                 B GA 1996 0.5 L  5 D  7 L  6 
                          
Sanders, Lewis Fra           C WV 1993   2 W 10 W 11 L 12 1st Place Tied $25 
Grabinsky, Joshua            C OR 1981   2 L  9 W 12 W 11 1st Place Tied $25 
Benson, Brian D              C IN 1902   1 W 12 L  9 L 10 
Mcdonald, Brian D            C NY 1851   1 L 11 L 10 W  9 
                          
Vispute, Atharva P        D    CO 1849   2 W 14 W 15 L 16 1st Place Tied $17 
Kumar, Yash               D    OK 1777   2 W 16 L 13 W 14 1st Place Tied $17 
Singh, Hersh              D    WI 1775   2 L 15 W 14 W 13 1st Place Tied $17 
Manion, Tom A             D    MI 1810   0 L 13 L 16 L 15 
                          
Perkins, Josiah           E    OR 1700   3 W 20 W 18 W 19 1st Place $50 
Hereford, James           E    KY 1641   1 L 19 L 17 W 20 
Webster, Don              E    LA 1637   1 W 18 L 20 L 17 
Capron, Mark              E    IA 1556   1 L 17 W 19 L 18 
                          
Hereford, Liam               F KY 1468 2.5 W 24 D 23 W 22 1st Place Tied  $25 
White, Gabriel               F HI 1392 2.5 W 22 D 21 W 24 1st Place Tied  $25 
Vigil, Barry                 F IA 1402 0.5 L 23 D 24 L 21 
Webster, David C             F LA 1382 0.5 L 21 D 22 L 23 
                          
Pierce, Andrew M          G    IN 1294   3 W 28 W 27 W 25 1st Place $50 
Porth, Adam               G    ID 1376   2 W 27 W 28 L 26 
Heller, Jack G            G    IL 1271   1 L 25 L 26 W 28 
D'aquin, Leila A          G    LA 1255   0 L 26 L 25 L 27 
                          
White, Joshua                H HI 1092   3 W 30 W 29 W 31 1st Place $50 
Baer, Steve L                H NY 1200 1.5 D 31 L 32 W 30 
Titus, Joshua Chris          H MN 1155   1 L 32 W 31 L 29 
Vigil, Eric Golf             H IA 1110 0.5 D 29 L 30 L 32 
                          
White, Caleb              I    HI  924   3 W 33 W 34 W 35 1st Place $50 
Jothirajah, Pranav        I    IN 1022   2 L 36 W 35 W 34 
Ghazarian, Rich           I    VI 1016 0.5 D 35 L 36 L 33 
Vigil, Jacob              I    IA  988 0.5 D 34 L 33 L 36 
                          
                          
Povinelli, Braydon Edward J    IN  916   3 W 40 W 38 W 39 1st Place $50 
Jothirajah, Pranathi      J    IN  888   2 W 41 L 37 W 42 2nd Place Tied $13 
Kaur, Jind                J    WI  700   2 W 42 W 41 L 37 2nd Place Tied $13 
Porth, Darwin Albert      J    ID  528   1 L 37 L 42 W 41 
Ghazarian, Janna          J    VI  434   1 L 39 W 40 L 38 
Ghazarian, Gregor         J    VI  498   0 L 38 L 39 L 40 
                                                          Total $527 
                          
data/smonq.txt 16/08/01 16:55:56 CDT