PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYP166 PS 166, New York,NY (6)                20.0   76.5  106.0  140.0   86.0 
             GUTTMAN, Franklin (6.0,956)        
             BRILL, Maggie Elizabeth (5.0,979)  
             FRENCH, Drew (5.0,967)             
             KRONER-MARTIN, Marcus (4.0,964)    
  2 NYBBS  Bronxville School, Bronxville,N (10)   19.0   82.0  113.5  132.0   79.0 
             ROBB, Buzby (5.5,874)              
             RAMUNDO, Cory (5.0,905)            
             PINGEL, Fritz (4.5,998)            
             MACKESY, Tyler (4.0,835)           
             PYTOSH, Matthew (4.0,101)          
             MOONEY, Patrick John (4.0,930)     
  3 WIN003 Elmwood Elementary, New Berlin, (5)    18.5   81.0  112.0  132.5   79.5 
             LOOMER, Xavier Mark (5.5,990)      
             OLP, Jacob Ryan (5.0,930)          
             VOOTKUR, Srikar (4.0,959)          
             JACKSON, Gregory Robert (4.0,890)  
  4 NYI279 I.S. 279, Bronx,NY (5)                 17.5   68.5   96.0  100.5   64.5 
             BALDE, Boubacar (5.0,721)          
             MARTINEZ, Ronald (4.5,939)         
             PANIAGUA, Miguel (4.0,936)         
             BARETTO, Ethan (4.0,843)           
  5 NYP031 PS 31, Brooklyn,NY (6)                 17.0   74.0  103.0  111.0   67.0 
             ANTUNISH, Lennin (6.0,904)         
             YURGEL, Stefek (5.0,934)           
             CARROLL, Sean (3.0,773)            
             GORELIK, Victoria (3.0,636)        
  6 WIN009 Poplar Creek Elementary School, (4)    16.5   77.5  106.0  107.0   63.5 
             SONDHI, Kunal (5.5,992)            
             DIXON, Benjamin (5.0,932)          
             SCHAPER, Derek (4.0,578)           
             BUSH, Will A (2.0,657)             
  7 NYP139 NYP139 (4)                             16.0   66.0   92.5   97.0   61.0 
             NEPTUNE, Santiago (6.0,911)        
             MONGROO, Mikael (4.0,954)          
             IDEMUDIA, Sean (3.0,976)           
             EDWARDS, Kayla (3.0,909)           
  8 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (7)    15.5   82.0  113.5  105.0   71.0 
             ABRAMS, Hannah (4.5,671)           
             BRILL, Max (4.0,913)               
             PEARL, Gus (3.5,904)               
             ANDERSON, Max (3.5,475)            
  9 TXSHAR John H Shary Elementary, Missio (12)   15.5   69.0   96.0   92.0   57.0 
             ROBLES, Erasmo (5.0,892)           
             RODRIGUEZ, Kevin (4.0,918)         
             VALDIVIA, Fernando (3.5,816)       
             CUANANG, Joshua (3.0,910)          
             BALDERAS, Joseph (3.0,803)         
             VARGAS, Nicholas (3.0,758)         
 10 TXC005 Universal Academy, Coppell,TX (5)      13.0   76.5  111.0   96.0   60.0 
             VIJAY, Akash (6.0,913)             
             UPPAL, Karan (2.5,727)             
             SURESH, Varshini (2.5,912)         
             RAAGHAV, Ramji (2.0,334)           
 11 TNGRAH Grahamwood Elementary, Memphis, (5)    13.0   66.0   92.0   70.5   49.5 
             WU, Andrew (3.5,619)               
             BERRYHILL, Lindsay (3.5,984)       
             SALIAN, Nikhil K (3.0,765)         
             BOUGHTER, Joseph (3.0,814)         
             SCHNADELBACH, Kevin (3.0,958)      
 12 NY226X PS 226X, Bronx,NY (4)                  12.5   70.0   99.5   70.5   52.0 
             NEGRON, Armando (4.0,878)          
             MEJIA, Angel (3.5,948)             
             CUELLO, Jazmine (2.5,818)          
             CARRERA, Gabriella (2.5,202)       
 13 TXHBME Ben Milam Elementary, Harlingen (5)    12.5   65.0   93.0   63.5   51.0 
             MENDOZA, Savanna (4.0,967)         
             MORIN, Aaron (3.0,881)             
             RODRIGUEZ, Eric Jr (3.0,836)       
             CAPETILLO, Emily (2.5,934)         
 14 TXM004 Ruben Hinojosa, Mission,TX (6)         12.5   63.0   92.0   71.5   48.5 
             THOMSON, Michael Alexander (4.0,910) 
             OGUNLANA, Dayo (3.5,865)           
             LOPEZ, Macedonio (3.0,997)         
             IBAY, Phillip Aaron (2.0,846)      
 15 MOSSJA St Joseph Academy, St. Joseph,M (3)    11.0   57.5   79.0   66.5   45.0 
             WEIL, Jack Thomas (4.5,347)        
             PALMER, Thomas A (3.5,349)         
             SMITH, Ian A (3.0,666)             
 16 PAP006 Russell Byers Charter School, P (6)    10.5   67.5   94.0   51.5   43.5 
             NELSON, Khalil (3.0,442)           
             HARRIS, Deon (3.0,355)             
             NELSON, Kyle (2.5,432)             
             DOBSON, Taylor (2.0,510)           
             CLARK, Gabriel (2.0,189)           
 17 TXHOGG James Hogg, Dallas, TX (4)             10.0   69.5   97.0   66.0   42.0 
             MENDOZA, Andrew J (4.5,923)        
             MENDOZA, Nathan M (3.0,892)        
             LOMAS, Christopher (1.5,639)       
             DAVILA, Bryan Jose (1.0,367)       
 18 TNWHIT White Station MS, Memphis,TN (2)        9.0   34.0   48.5   53.0   33.5 
             DHARSANDIA, Jay (5.0,981)          
             BANSAL, Sarthak (4.0,858)          
 19 TXBEDS Episcopal Day School, Brownsvil (3)     8.0   42.0   57.0   31.5   27.5 
             GAVITO, Uriel (4.5,947)            
             BANERJEE, Avik G (2.0,719)         
             REDDY, Samir G (1.5,167)           
 20 MIRWPA Washington Parks Academy, Redfo (2)     7.5   41.0   54.0   48.5   33.5 
             HARPER, Serenity (4.0,791)         
             PHIFER, Anthony, Jr (3.5,803)      
 21 WABEAR Bear Creek School, Redmond, WA (2)      7.5   39.0   54.5   49.0   34.5 
             THAKUR, Eamon (4.0,617)            
             THAKUR, Asher (3.5,925)            
 22 TXMHSE Harry Shimotsu Elementary, Miss (2)     7.0   36.5   51.0   43.0   28.0 
             KAIEDA, Genta (5.0,953)            
             PENA, Alexander A (2.0,537)        
 23 TXLAUR Laurel Mountain Elementary, Aus (2)     6.5   34.5   48.5   37.5   26.5 
             CHIU, Brian Wen-Han (4.5,940)      
             POLAVARAM, Rohan (2.0,902)         
 24 FLANDO Andover Middle School, Miami,FL (2)     5.0   33.0   46.0   21.0   19.5 
             DERAC, Doreen (2.5,704)            
             BROWN, Russel (2.5,636)            
 25 TXKENM Kenmont, Brownsville,TX (2)             5.0   31.5   47.5   23.5   17.5 
             MORENO, Michael A (3.0,391)        
             ADOBBATI, Ricardo (2.0,738)        
 26 CTGCDS Greenwich CDS, Greenwich,CT (2)         3.5   22.5   31.0    8.0    8.0 
             TERRY, Luke (2.5,439)              
             JUSTICZ, James (1.0,229)           
    
data/tk6u1000.txt 11/05/08 18:09:50 CDT