PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYP166 PS 166, New York,NY (6)               21.0   84.0  115.5  163.0   81.0 
             SMALLEY, Ivan (6.0,nnnn)          
             SCHRAMM, David Dong-Jin (5.0,nnnn) 
             GORDON, Carter Edward (5.0,nnnn)  
             GUREVICH, Ariel (5.0,nnnn)        
  2 NYQPAC Pioneer Academy, Queens, NY (12)      16.0   67.0   96.0   94.5   58.5 
             SERRANO, Angel (4.5,nnnn)         
             AGUILAR, Christopher (4.0,nnnn)   
             RAMON, Alexis (4.0,nnnn)          
             DILONE, Radhames (3.5,nnnn)       
  3 TXC005 Universal Academy, Coppell,TX (6)     12.0   59.5   80.0   42.0   40.0 
             SINGH, Aman (3.0,nnnn)            
             MOHAN, Raashi (3.0,nnnn)          
             VADLAKONDA, Sujay (3.0,nnnn)      
             PRASAD, Rikita (3.0,nnnn)         
  4 NYP282 PS 282, Brooklyn,NY (3)               10.5   52.0   70.0   57.0   43.0 
             TURNIPSEED, Dimon (4.0,nnnn)      
             ABRAHAM, Isaiah (3.5,nnnn)        
             DIRENY, Krowker E, Jr (3.0,nnnn)  
  5 NYN031 PS 11 Manhattan, New York,NY (2)       9.5   38.0   53.0   65.5   38.0 
             QIU, Matthew (5.5,nnnn)           
             BUBSER, Travis (4.0,nnnn)         
  6 MNE005 Highlands Elementary, Edina,MN (2)     9.0   37.5   54.0   69.0   38.0 
             DOOM, Maxwell (6.0,nnnn)          
             DIEDRICH, Gustave (3.0,nnnn)      
  7 MNS022 Turtle Lake Elementary, Shorevi (2)    8.5   44.5   62.0   63.5   37.5 
             BONSAGER, Alexander (4.5,nnnn)    
             NELSON, Matthew Leonard (4.0,nnnn) 
  8 TNGRAH Grahamwood Elementary, Memphis, (2)    8.5   31.5   42.5   47.0   30.5 
             HUDSON, Christopher  Chas (4.5,nnnn) 
             BURCHFIELD, Treshawn (4.0,nnnn)   
  9 TXCPE  Polser Elementary, Carrollton,T (3)    7.5   46.0   66.0   32.0   29.0 
             NGUYEN, Sean Patrick Xuan (2.5,nnnn) 
             BELL, Aidan (2.5,nnnn)            
             SMITH, Reese (2.5,nnnn)           
 10 RIWGE  Greenwood Elementary, Warwick,R (3)    7.5   41.0   60.5   30.0   24.5 
             BARRETT, Elizabeth (3.5,nnnn)     
             DEGAETANO, Olivia (2.0,nnnn)      
             STAHL, Ezekiel (2.0,nnnn)         
 11 NYP031 PS 31, Brooklyn,NY (3)                 7.0   44.5   62.0   27.0   27.0 
             CHUNTON, Milla (3.5,nnnn)         
             CROSS, Takira (2.0,nnnn)          
             LAWRENCE, Laurice (1.5,nnnn)      
 12 WIDPH  Heritage Elementary School, De  (2)    6.5   36.5   50.5   33.5   27.0 
             BANSAL, Ashna (3.5,nnnn)          
             BANSAL, Dhruv (3.0,nnnn)          
 13 NYB025 Community Partnership Charter S (2)    6.0   33.0   48.0   25.5   24.5 
             LOVINGOOD, Joel (3.5,nnnn)        
             BEAUPIERRE, Terry (2.5,nnnn)      
 14 TXLAUR Laurel Mountain Elementary, Aus (2)    3.0   20.5   29.0    5.0    6.5 
             NARANG, Isha (2.0,nnnn)           
             DAMARAJU, Laya (1.0,nnnn)         
    
data/tk3unr.txt 11/05/08 16:26:43 CDT