PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (8)    19.5   84.0  119.0  151.0   88.0 
             CRAVEN, Ailsa Rachel (5.0,715)     
             HAMKINS, Horatio Montero (5.0,760) 
             BUBSER, Jared Daniel (5.0,747)     
             GILBERT, Hannah (4.5,779)          
  2 CTGCDS Greenwich CDS, Greenwich,CT (7)        19.0   82.0  115.0  140.5   79.5 
             OLIVER, Andrew (5.5,685)           
             BOER, Nick (5.0,676)               
             KANDERS, Oliver Ryan (4.5,787)     
             MULE, Michelle (4.0,585)           
  3 NYHESC Heschel, New York,NY (8)               19.0   79.0  113.0  126.5   79.0 
             BUCHDAHL, Elijah Sol (5.5,607)     
             SIEGEL, Kyra (5.0,752)             
             FEINGOLD, Max (4.5,732)            
             NILI, Ethan Rabi (4.0,701)         
             ORON, Tomer (4.0,662)              
             STEINMAN, Oliver (4.0,555)         
  4 NYP031 PS 31, Brooklyn,NY (4)                 18.5   81.5  110.0  136.0   77.0 
             OZBEK, Ege (6.0,457)               
             STEDMAN, Elias (4.5,686)           
             DIAMOND, Justin (4.0,578)          
             PAYNE, Kristian (4.0,768)          
  5 NYBROW Browning, New York,NY (5)              18.5   79.5  110.5  132.5   79.0 
             SOTOS, Hercules (5.5,650)          
             LIPTAK, Kyle T (5.0,781)           
             STECK, Dylan Christopher (4.0,107) 
             SEGALMAN, Evan (4.0,431)           
  6 NYBBS  Bronxville School, Bronxville,N (7)    18.0   75.5  106.5  126.0   74.0 
             STOLTZ, Conner (6.0,522)           
             MORIYASU, Yuichiro (4.0,230)       
             MOYNIHAN, Johny (4.0,105)          
             ANGELONE, Liam Logan (4.0,105)     
  7 NY226X PS 226X, Bronx,NY (6)                  17.5   81.5  115.0  120.5   74.5 
             FIGUEROA, Joseph (5.0,725)         
             WYNAAR, Chrision (4.5,794)         
             DE JESUS, Robert (4.0,473)         
             GERARD, Kelvin (4.0,571)           
  8 TXLAUR Laurel Mountain Elementary, Aus (4)    17.5   72.5  101.5  110.5   65.5 
             NARANG, Ijay (5.5,646)             
             DAMARAJU, Lasya (5.0,739)          
             UPPULURI, Anuja (4.0,167)          
             UPPULURI, Sindhuja (3.0,296)       
  9 MID003 Cornerstone Nevada, Detroit,MI (8)     17.0   73.0  101.5  115.5   69.0 
             SMITH, Maximillian (5.0,658)       
             MORRIS, Terrell (4.5,321)          
             HOSKINS, Jordan (4.0,722)          
             DOWNS, Joseph Edward (3.5,304)     
 10 TXC005 Universal Academy, Coppell,TX (16)     17.0   64.5   93.5  101.0   62.0 
             GANESH, Anirudh (5.0,743)          
             CHANDRASHEKHAR, Neeraj (4.0,750)   
             CHAMPOORANAN, Praneeth (4.0,576)   
             GURUMURTHY, Janani Maanasa (4.0,618) 
 11 NCC014 Myers Park Traditional, Charlot (5)    16.5   78.0  110.5  118.5   71.5 
             METZLER, Luke (6.0,702)            
             ALLEN, Tyler (4.5,714)             
             CHAPMAN, Autumn Elizabeth (3.0,445) 
             CAMPBELL, William Walker (3.0,353) 
             PERRIN, Samuel James (3.0,540)     
 12 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (4)                 16.0   72.5  100.5  100.0   62.5 
             MORRIS, Noa Ariel (4.5,430)        
             CUSHMAN, Sean (4.5,537)            
             BENENATI, Santo (4.0,322)          
             MICHAELSON, Henry Samuel (3.0,508) 
 13 TXHBME Ben Milam Elementary, Harlingen (5)    16.0   67.0   96.5   90.0   57.5 
             FLORES, Everardo (4.5,743)         
             NIETO, Nathan (4.5,606)            
             GLORIA, Mia (4.0,518)              
             PERALES, Rosealeigh (3.0,467)      
 14 MIRWPA Washington Parks Academy, Redfo (9)    16.0   64.5   91.5   84.0   58.0 
             BRADFORD, Lauren (4.0,540)         
             BOYCE, Charles (4.0,668)           
             BRYANT, Nolan (4.0,105)            
             STURDIVANT, Gabrielle (4.0,285)    
 15 TXM004 Ruben Hinojosa, Mission,TX (5)         15.5   74.5  106.5   95.0   59.0 
             DURAN, Emilio (5.0,749)            
             GARCIA, Carlos, Jr (4.5,737)       
             BUNT, Sebastian (3.0,519)          
             AHLBACK, Alexander (3.0,382)       
 16 TXBEDS Episcopal Day School, Brownsvil (4)    15.5   74.0  102.0  101.0   58.5 
             NGUYEN, Austin (4.5,797)           
             TEO ONG, Sean (4.5,765)            
             CABALLERO, Carlos (4.0,586)        
             PENA, Luis E (2.5,696)             
 17 MNE005 Highlands Elementary, Edina,MN (3)     15.0   65.5   89.5  113.0   66.0 
             ANSELMO, Aidan (5.0,797)           
             HARRIS, Blake Thomas (5.0,136)     
             DIEDRICH, Maximus (5.0,393)        
 18 NYN031 PS 11 Manhattan, New York,NY (4)       14.5   74.0  102.0   84.5   63.5 
             METTKE, Nathaniel Liu (4.5,741)    
             ROUTH, Edison M (3.5,481)          
             ROUTH, Remy A (3.5,317)            
             HODOROV, Marc R (3.0,667)          
 19 NCBARR Barringer Academic Center, Char (5)    14.5   65.5   92.0   79.0   53.0 
             NENICHKA, Harrison Maxwell (4.0,353) 
             AZAD, Sahil (4.0,553)              
             BHASKARA, Anirudh Venkata (3.5,519) 
             CHATTA, Sathvik (3.0,202)          
             BEHERA, Mohnish (3.0,335)          
 20 FLM020 Scott Lake Elementary, Miami,FL (10)   14.5   59.5   81.0   67.5   45.5 
             TATE, Jasmine (4.5,609)            
             WILLIAMS, Troy (4.0,606)           
             THURSTON, Tkori (3.0,215)          
             TRAPP, Mark-Edward (3.0,212)       
 21 TXBAP1 Dr. Americo Paredes Elementary, (7)    14.0   65.0   93.5   77.0   48.0 
             MARTINEZ, Hector (4.0,578)         
             BUSTINZA, Izaai Ian (4.0,758)      
             MCGHEE, Lavante Leshawn (3.0,569)  
             HINOJOSA, Diego Alejandro (3.0,717) 
 22 FLRIVR Riverside Elementary, Miami,FL (5)     13.5   62.0   87.0   69.5   54.0 
             BUSTOS, D'Jorkaef (5.0,695)        
             THEWS, David (3.0,448)             
             FERANDIZ, Emilio (3.0,614)         
             MEGGS, Scarleth (2.5,402)          
 23 TNGRAH Grahamwood Elementary, Memphis, (4)    13.0   63.0   88.5   66.5   46.5 
             DU, Jake Wang (5.0,652)            
             ADKINS, Paul Gregory (4.0,571)     
             PORTER, Olivia (3.0,481)           
             PORTER, Omari (1.0,180)            
 24 AZT013 Harelson Elementary School, Tuc (3)    13.0   52.5   75.0   81.0   55.0 
             HUDSON, Quinn Dylan (5.0,717)      
             WONG, Ethan Carl (4.0,648)         
             SMITH, Andrew Michael (4.0,709)    
 25 TXCANT Canterbury, Edinburg,TX (6)            12.5   62.5   88.0   59.5   45.5 
             GALARZA, Kay  Celine (3.5,723)     
             GUZMAN, Carlos (3.0,402)           
             GONZALEZ, Justin J (3.0,726)       
             AGUILAR, Isaias (3.0,627)          
 26 TXF018 Clear Creek Elementary, Ft. Hoo (5)    12.0   67.0   95.0   68.0   49.5 
             BUENDIA, Eduardo (4.0,737)         
             MCGORTY, Tristan (3.0,317)         
             NAUTU, Vincent (2.5,538)           
             TORRES RIVERA, Daniel (2.5,643)    
 27 TXM012 Walker Elementary, Mckinney,TX (5)     12.0   61.5   88.0   59.0   37.0 
             BAL, Munpal Singh (4.0,212)        
             BERGER, Sarah (3.5,233)            
             KENNEDY, Nathan Howard (2.5,209)   
             BAL, Munraj Singh (2.0,170)        
 28 LAN007 Stuart Hall School For Boys, Ne (3)    12.0   53.0   73.5   68.0   48.5 
             FARNSWORTH, Miller (5.0,742)       
             YARBOROUGH, Michael Joseph (3.5,414) 
             HADDAD, Charles, III (3.5,377)     
 29 TXBSE  Sharp Elementary, Brownsville,T (6)    11.5   56.0   81.0   43.0   35.0 
             MONTIEL, Mathew N (3.5,435)        
             CORTEZ, Ana K (3.0,222)            
             SALINAS, Brianna C (2.5,714)       
             CORTEZ, Sofia N (2.5,688)          
 30 TXLRV  Rancho Verde Elementary, Los Fr (4)    11.0   62.0   87.0   53.0   43.0 
             LOREDO, Ricardo, III (4.0,620)     
             MAZUR, Ian F (3.0,556)             
             ROHRER, Ethan (3.0,509)            
             CANTU, Ivana Marie (1.0,148)       
 31 TXPALM Palmer-Laakso Elementary, Los F (7)    10.5   68.0   96.5   59.5   47.0 
             GARCIA, Angel (4.0,593)            
             TORRES, Pedro A, Jr (3.0,566)      
             SORIANO, Javier F, Jr (2.0,497)    
             CAMPOS, Esteban (1.5,150)          
             BUJANOS, Gianna (1.5,140)          
 32 MOPEMB Pembroke Hill, Kansas City,MO (3)      10.0   63.5   84.5   68.5   48.0 
             PALLOTTO, Jonathan H (4.0,270)     
             SHELDON, Benjamin David (4.0,552)  
             SWEENEY, Jack Aidan (2.0,368)      
 33 TXH002 The Village School, Houston,TX (3)      8.0   50.0   68.5   35.0   35.0 
             KHATRI, Divyesh K (4.0,581)        
             TURNER, Deirdre (2.0,581)          
             SAXENA, Anmol M (2.0,271)          
 34 GAMTBE Mount Bethel Elem., Marietta,GA (2)     8.0   38.0   52.0   54.0   35.0 
             TONG, Kunling (4.0,369)            
             TONG, Qilin (4.0,671)              
 35 TXM013 R.D. Martinez Elementary, Missi (2)     8.0   36.0   50.0   47.0   33.0 
             HINOJOSA, Sebastian (5.0,661)      
             STROOP, Leif (3.0,555)             
 36 TXTHRO T.H. Rogers, Houston,TX (2)             7.5   39.0   53.5   45.0   31.5 
             RAVI, Shreyanth (4.0,673)          
             JANGAMA, Tarun (3.5,590)           
 37 TXD011 Lamplighter, Dallas,TX (2)              7.5   27.5   36.5   34.0   24.5 
             BAUGHMAN, Lily Kathleen (4.5,698)  
             MCNEAL, Evan Alexander (3.0,539)   
 38 TXE010 Norma Linda Trevino, Edinburg,T (3)     7.0   52.5   70.0   40.0   39.0 
             SOLIZ, Rene, III (3.0,701)         
             GARCIA, Emily Alexis (2.0,489)     
             GARCIA, Carlos Edwardo, II (2.0,552) 
 39 TXBOE  Ortiz Elementary, Brownsville,T (3)     7.0   48.5   67.5   33.0   24.5 
             GONZALEZ, Moises (3.0,473)         
             ALMAZAN, Brandon D (2.0,614)       
             VILLELA, Jesus (2.0,343)           
 40 TXA002 Spicewood Elementary, Austin,TX (2)     6.5   38.5   51.5   34.5   25.0 
             ALLALA, Sathvik (3.5,464)          
             RAVILLA, Bharat (3.0,498)          
 41 AZP024 Kyrene De La Sierra, Phoenix,AZ (2)     6.5   33.0   45.0   31.5   28.0 
             CONDON, Evan Michael (3.5,597)     
             CONDON, James Alan (3.0,590)       
 42 TXT006 All Saints Episcopal School, Ty (2)     6.0   29.0   42.5   25.0   23.0 
             LIN, Barrett Andrew (3.5,602)      
             LIN, Blake C (2.5,355)             
 43 TXA001 Greenhill, Addison,TX (2)               5.0   22.5   33.5   33.0   21.0 
             BANERJEE, Rahul (5.0,684)          
             GEBRU, Eyob (0.0,197)              
 44 FLUNIV University School, Ft Lauderdal (2)     4.5   29.0   40.5   20.0   19.0 
             BARRON, Benjamin Robert (3.5,568)  
             ZELTSMAN, Robert (1.0,105)         
    
data/tk3u800.txt 11/05/08 17:52:47 CDT