PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NMASPN Aspen Elementary, Los Alamos,NM (9)   30.0   95.5  145.0  314.0  106.0 
             IONKOV, Phillip L (8.0,834)       
             POSTON, Henry William (8.0,1226)  
             CORLISS, Andrew Clark (7.0,784)   
             LOPEZ, Dimitri (7.0,854)          
  2 NYP166 PS 166, New York,NY (7)               25.5  110.5  159.5  279.5  101.0 
             RUDT, Adam (7.5,875)              
             COOK, Nathan Cooper (7.0,1043)    
             ACKERMAN, Michael Y (6.0,972)     
             LABAUNE, Marius Jean (5.0,570)    
             WANG, Bernard X (5.0,1090)        
  3 NCBARR Barringer Academic Center, Char (4)   21.5   76.0  116.5  170.5   61.5 
             KIO, Samuel Oleg (8.0,1160)       
             BHASKARA, Anirudh (5.5,519)       
             NENICHKA, Harrison (5.0,353)      
             AZAD, Sahil (3.0,553)             
  4 MIRWPA Washington Parks Academy, Redfo (5)   20.0   87.0  122.5  141.0   66.0 
             STINSON, Naiyah Te (6.0,656)      
             BOYCE, Charles (6.0,668)          
             BRYANT, Nolan (4.0,105)           
             BRADFORD, Lauren (4.0,540)        
             PHIFER, Dominick (4.0,356)        
  5 CAP012 Cimarron Es, Palmdale,CA (3)          18.0   67.5  101.0  182.0   59.0 
             PETERSON, Dante (8.0,1365)        
             PETERSON, Gia (7.0,1107)          
             PETERSON, Jayani (3.0,124)        
  6 TXF018 Clear Creek Elementary, Ft. Hoo (3)   16.5   67.5  101.5  134.5   54.5 
             TORRES, Jordan R (6.0,881)        
             BUENDIA, Eduardo (6.0,737)        
             NAUTU, Vincent (4.5,538)          
  7 VALNH  Nguyen Home School, Leesburg,VA (2)   16.5   58.0   87.0  212.5   65.5 
             NGUYEN, Trung (8.5,1493)          
             NGUYEN, Tan (8.0,1399)            
  8 MNE005 Highlands Elementary, Edina,MN (3)    15.0   65.0   98.0  126.0   45.0 
             ANSELMO, Aidan (7.0,797)          
             DIEDRICH, Maximus (7.0,393)       
             DIEDRICH, Gustave (1.0,nnnn)      
  9 CACCOE Coalinga Elementary, Coalinga,C (2)   15.0   49.0   72.5  177.0   48.0 
             WONG, Bryce M (10.0,1412)         
             WONG, Bryan Mathia (5.0,352)      
 10 WABEAR Bear Creek School, Woodinville, (2)   13.5   46.5   69.0  115.5   45.0 
             THAKUR, Asher (7.0,925)           
             THAKUR, Eamon (6.5,617)           
 11 AZS012 Sonoran Sky Elementary, Scottsd (2)   10.5   47.5   70.5   97.5   35.5 
             PURANAM, Rahul A (6.5,859)        
             PURANAM, Rishik S (4.0,241)       
 12 MOPEMB Pembroke Hill, Kansas City,MO (2)      6.5   37.0   55.0   58.5   21.5 
             PALLOTTO, Jonathan H (3.5,270)    
             WALKER, Aiden J (3.0,273)         
    
data/tblitz3.txt 11/05/05 22:46:25 CDT