PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   Blitz K-12   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Unrated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SB     Cum 
    
  1 WALKSD Lakeside School, Seattle,WA (5)      19.00  75.50 106.00  71.00  74.50 
             SINGH, Aditya (5.0,1632)          
             PENG, Brandon (5.0,1772)          
             LAKSHMINARAYANAN, Rishi (5.0,1611) 
             SZETO, Sophie (4.0,1675)          
             NELSON, Michael Jin (4.0,1547)    
  2 ILE001 Evanston Township High School,  (5)  17.00  65.00  93.50  48.75  62.00 
             CHEN, Jonah (5.0,1308)            
             MELNIKOV, Nathan (4.0,1508)       
             VON HOFF, Christopher Daniel (4.0,1609) 
             BOSE, Rohil Shah (4.0,1450)       
  3 MICAST Cass Tech, Detroit,MI (5)            16.00  77.50 110.00  56.50  68.00 
             WILKES, Brelen (5.0,1891)         
             WOODS, Charisse (4.5,1873)        
             BAYI, Abdurrahman Omari (4.0,1587) 
             JACKSON, Harper (2.5,1240)        
  4 NYNSLA Success Academy HS Liberal Art, (6)  15.50  63.00  89.00  45.25  52.50 
             JEAN BAPTISTE, Geah (4.5,1623)    
             VAVAL, Daguy (4.0,1769)           
             GOLDEY, Ann (3.5,1382)            
             TALL, Mouhamadou (3.5,1662)       
  5 PAP017 Germantown Friends School, Phil (4)  14.00  73.50 104.50  51.75  63.50 
             LEITZELL, Jack Cameron (6.5,1743) 
             DAVIS-DIVER, George (4.0,1642)    
             YUAN, Shenghao (2.0,1116)         
             WEYMAN, Grant A (1.5,1149)        
  6 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar & Prep, New Yo (4)  12.00  75.50 103.00  42.00  54.50 
             MOGIL, Kevin (4.5,1646)           
             JAIN, Anya (3.0,913)              
             SMITH, Graham Bradley (2.5,1168)  
             HELLER, Richie  Solomon (2.0,1089) 
  7 ILHPHS Highland Park High School, High (4)  12.00  57.00  74.00  25.00  44.00 
             AMRAM, Aron (3.5,1493)            
             EVANS, Cooper (3.0,511)           
             YORISH, Mark (3.0,1475)           
             LARA, Sebastian (2.5,954)         
  8 TXVMEM Veteran's Memorial High School, (4)  10.50  61.50  88.00  26.50  41.00 
             OLIVEIRA, Nicholas (3.5,1669)     
             RODRIGUEZ, Josuhe (3.0,1472)      
             GONZALEZ, Arturo Y (2.0,1321)     
             VILLARREAL, Rene Zavier (2.0,1367) 
  9 TNMEMP Memphis University, Memphis,TN (3)    9.50  51.00  71.00  28.25  36.50 
             WU, Evan (4.0,1743)               
             HUANG, Frederick (3.0,1090)       
             DONG, Dannie Zhang (2.5,1172)     
 10 KYSNBU North Bullitt High School, Shep (4)   9.00  53.00  74.50  18.00  31.50 
             GOODWIN, Aiden (4.0,1698)         
             BENNETT, Noah James James (2.0,1203) 
             WILSON, Wade (2.0,1149)           
             BLOOMER, Ayden J (1.0,1317)       
 11 ILC010 Walter Payton College Prep, Chi (4)   8.50  53.50  76.00  17.75  30.00 
             SUN, Caleb (2.5,888)              
             GANI, Neil (2.0,1192)             
             BAKER, Addison Brailovsky (2.0,810) 
             MANDAL, Aditya (2.0,824)          
 12 WAB012 Interlake High School, Bellevue (2)   8.00  35.00  47.50  27.00  30.50 
             TIWARI, Arjun (5.0,1790)          
             PARK, Sean Eugene (3.0,1629)      
 13 TXACVS Canyon Vista Middle School, Aus (2)   7.50  35.00  48.50  19.75  32.00 
             MARTINS, Devin Sanjay (4.0,1668)  
             AKELLA, Sravya (3.5,1530)         
 14 NYN007 Ramaz School, New York,NY (2)         6.00  34.50  47.00  18.25  24.00 
             KOPEL, Hallie (3.0,1303)          
             SAPIR, Eithan (3.0,1773)          
    
data/tu1900.txt 22/04/10 18:47:03 CDT