PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   Blitz K-12   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Unrated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SB     Cum 
    
  1 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (7)               21.00  85.00 118.50  83.00  86.50 
             HUSTON, Gus (6.0,2343)             
             PETERSON, Ryan Harada (5.5,2111)   
             MOTTOLA, Max (5.0,2068)            
             SHUMAN, Nathaniel Lande (4.5,2148) 
  2 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar & Prep, New Yo (6)   20.00  85.50 120.50  81.00  86.00 
             CHASIN, Nico Werner (6.0,2392)     
             LIU, Leonardo (5.5,2156)           
             OH, James Y (4.5,2080)             
             LEVKOV, Daniel (4.0,2170)          
  3 TXA019 Westwood, Austin,TX (11)              20.00  80.00 113.50  71.25  82.50 
             GUNDAM, Rohit (5.5,2159)           
             KUSHALNAGAR, Nirupam (5.0,1920)    
             KUMARAPPAN, Ganesh (5.0,2071)      
             POLAVARAM, Rithik Sai (4.5,2157)   
             YELLAMRAJU, Ambica (4.5,2091)      
  4 NCCAK1 Ardrey Kell High School, Charlo (4)   17.50  74.50 103.50  62.00  69.50 
             VANAPALLI, Vishnu (6.0,2325)       
             JOHNSON, Donald (4.5,2238)         
             AGARWALLA, Mohak (4.5,2059)        
             CHUGH, Aarush (2.5,1625)           
  5 NYSTUY Stuyvesant HS, New York,NY (5)        17.50  70.00  91.00  54.25  72.00 
             YOO, Eugene Choi (5.0,2200)        
             MURGESCU, Adi (5.0,2175)           
             MEDINA, Benjamin R (4.0,2035)      
             CHAN, Kyle (3.5,1629)              
  6 ILB002 Barrington High School, Barring (6)   17.50  69.50  97.00  48.25  66.00 
             REDDY, Shreyas C (5.5,2054)        
             WHALEY, Carter (4.0,2016)          
             ZHANG, James (4.0,1588)            
             GAGLIANO, Ethan A (4.0,1892)       
  7 WAB012 Interlake High School, Bellevue (5)   16.50  83.50 114.00  57.75  75.00 
             DESHPANDE, Aaryan (5.0,2145)       
             ROBERTS, Theodore (4.0,1938)       
             CHANG, Eddie (4.0,2093)            
             KURUNGOD ANOOP, Pranav (3.5,2131)  
  8 VATJHS Thomas Jefferson HS, Alexandria (6)   16.50  74.00 100.50  53.25  70.00 
             MATTA, Kisna (5.0,1971)            
             GUPTA, Arnav  Tamnash (4.0,2061)   
             MUNDAYAT, Abinav Rajiv (4.0,2091)  
             LI, David Xinjian (3.5,1867)       
             WILLIAMS, Tommy (3.5,1777)         
             CAO, David Lu (3.5,958)            
  9 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (5)   15.50  75.00 106.00  47.25  61.50 
             NASTA, Kiren (4.0,2012)            
             WOLFSON, Brian (4.0,1805)          
             LEVINE, Jack (4.0,2151)            
             DONG, Connor Armin (3.5,1676)      
 10 ILC004 Whitney Young High School, Chic (14)  15.00  68.00  94.50  42.00  55.00 
             HOESLEY, Aria (4.0,2077)           
             ZHANG, Daniel Y (4.0,1813)         
             DAI, Joseph (3.5,1506)             
             KIM, Gunn (3.5,1644)               
 11 ILN013 Neuqua Valley High School, Nape (7)   14.00  65.00  87.50  31.25  51.00 
             WEI, Alan C (4.0,1839)             
             CHEN, Anthony Deyou (4.0,1583)     
             RAMNATH, Vrishank (3.0,1413)       
             KODIPPARAMBIL, Advaith G (3.0,1607) 
 12 NCDURH Durham Academy, Durham,NC (4)         13.00  65.50  93.00  33.25  54.50 
             KUMAR, Asha (4.0,1879)             
             KUMAR, Arya (3.5,2091)             
             VENKATARAJA, Triyakshari (3.0,1485) 
             VENKATARAJA, Lingaadyakssh (2.5,1430) 
 13 TXB027 Mathematics And Science Academy (5)   13.00  59.00  84.50  28.25  49.00 
             DE LEON, Carlos D (4.0,1949)       
             MCNUTT, William Howard (3.0,1925)  
             BALDERAS, Adolfo Augusto (3.0,1965) 
             BITENG, Keith (3.0,1355)           
 14 ILC010 Walter Payton College Prep, Chi (3)   11.50  54.50  75.00  33.00  49.00 
             HELLER, Jack (4.5,2056)            
             BENDRE, Sohan Anup (4.0,1525)      
             TSYGANOVA, Margarita (3.0,1730)    
 15 NHPHIL Phillips Exeter Academy, Exeter (5)   10.00  57.00  81.50  24.00  42.00 
             WU, Eric Sheng (4.0,2019)          
             BU, Alan (2.0,1192)                
             RAJARAM, Achyuta (2.0,1794)        
             WHEELER, Deva (2.0,1586)           
 16 ILC027 William Howard Taft High Schoo, (5)    9.50  50.00  65.50  10.25  29.50 
             ALONZO, Brent (3.0,1618)           
             PHAM, Linda (2.5,1397)             
             ZURAWSKI, Zachary David (2.0,1075) 
             KHATTABI, Rayan Nidal (2.0,nnnn)   
 17 WALKSD Lakeside School, Seattle,WA (2)        9.50  36.50  52.50  32.25  38.00 
             ZHANG, Eric M (5.5,2204)           
             TIEN, Sophie (4.0,1951)            
 18 MDP002 Winston Churchill High School,  (2)    9.00  38.50  51.00  33.25  38.50 
             TAHMASSEBI, Bijan (6.0,2234)       
             JINSI, Soham Gyani (3.0,1915)      
 19 TNC002 Collierville High School, Colli (6)    8.00  47.50  62.50   9.75  22.50 
             IYENGAR, Aadarsh Ranganathan (2.5,902) 
             PRAMOD, Ankit (2.5,1002)           
             KHOT, Gururaj Sanjeev (2.0,592)    
             SIVAN, Swakanthyaa (1.0,993)       
             GUPTA, Aryan (1.0,1517)            
             VADDI, Girish (1.0,1483)           
 20 RIP003 Classical High School, Providen (6)    7.50  50.50  69.00   7.75  22.50 
             HOFHANSEL, Peter Caswell (2.0,nnnn) 
             LOPEZ VAUGHAN, Abram M (2.0,nnnn)  
             MONTANE, Ethan (2.0,nnnn)          
             KAPOOR, Aarush (1.5,nnnn)          
 21 VAV017 Ocean Lakes High School, Virgin (2)    7.50  35.50  48.50  21.50  30.00 
             CARRASCO, Christian (4.5,1878)     
             DESAI, Aneesh (3.0,1779)           
 22 GAC011 Southforsyth Middle School, Cum (2)    7.50  33.00  44.50  18.75  28.00 
             QIAO, Caden (4.5,1946)             
             QIAO, Evelyn (3.0,1571)            
 23 GA6001 Denmark High School, 645 Mullin (2)    6.00  29.50  41.00  15.75  28.50 
             YUVARAJ, Kabilesh (3.5,1822)       
             RAJAGANESH, Dhruv (2.5,1832)       
 24 TXUNIT United High School, Laredo,TX (3)      1.50  13.50  24.00   1.75   6.50 
             REGALADO, Mario (1.5,950)          
             MARTINEZ, Viviana (0.0,nnnn)       
             REYNA, Emily Victoria (0.0,nnnn)   
    
data/tk12.txt 22/04/10 18:46:13 CDT