PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   Blitz K-9   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Unrated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (6)              22.5   85.0  117.5  179.0   95.5 
             BURNS, Clyde (6.0,599)             
             RANDALL, Malik (5.5,741)           
             COUGHLAN, Isaac (5.5,711)          
             PITYNSKI, Andrew (5.5,744)         
  2 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (6)             21.5   87.5  117.5  172.0   89.5 
             LEAFBLAD, Soren (6.5,652)          
             EKSTRAND, Victor (6.0,718)         
             PEDERSON, Mason (4.5,592)          
             JOHN, Dj (4.5,590)                 
  3 TNMHOK Highland Oaks Middle School, Me (6)    21.0   79.0  109.5  146.0   86.0 
             ANDRIC, Joel Amonte (6.0,606)      
             WALTON, Antonio, Jr (5.5,501)      
             MYLES, Damen Gentry (5.0,374)      
             ROMO, Cristian (4.5,611)           
  4 ILCEAR Earle Stem Elementary School, C (5)    20.0   79.0  109.0  143.0   77.0 
             LEVI, Taahir (6.0,426)             
             HARRY, Gavin (6.0,573)             
             WILLIAMS, Christina (4.0,519)      
             BURGESS, Brandon (4.0,499)         
  5 OKN004 Roosevelt Elementary School, No (4)    19.5   72.5  103.5  131.5   75.5 
             WANG, Olli (5.5,608)               
             CAO, Emily (5.0,651)               
             QIU, Charley (5.0,691)             
             CAI, Leon Max (4.0,252)            
  6 MIUPSM University Prep Sci/Math Middl, (8)    19.0   83.0  114.5  138.0   79.5 
             JONES-FRANKLIN, Kamron (5.5,701)   
             BURKS, Avery Xavier (5.0,429)      
             MASSENBERG, Gavin Terrice (4.5,589) 
             WALKER, Preston (4.0,536)          
             JOHNSON, Joshua (4.0,645)          
             DUNSON, William (4.0,711)          
  7 NELNAM North American Martyrs, Lincoln (10)   19.0   82.0  117.5  138.0   79.0 
             ANDERSON, William Stefan (6.0,694) 
             SHIVELY, Cameron Daniel (5.0,627)  
             BECKER, Sean (4.0,502)             
             HELLBUSCH, Matthew Gregory (4.0,400) 
  8 TXM015 Sharyland North Junior High, Mi (9)    19.0   78.0  108.5  122.5   79.0 
             FARIAS, Luis, Ii (5.0,655)         
             BLYZNYCHENKO, Tikhon (5.0,698)     
             CHAIREZ, Rafael (5.0,626)          
             COTTRELL, Donavan Ray (4.0,628)    
             DELGADO, Juliocesar E (4.0,714)    
  9 TXHVAR Varnett School, Houston,TX (6)         18.0   82.5  113.0  123.0   76.0 
             NIXON, Darren (5.0,681)            
             JEROME, Detrevion (5.0,655)        
             JOHNSON, Curtis (4.0,363)          
             EUGENE-ONYEJIAKA, Joel (4.0,497)   
             NAVARRE, Kenyan (4.0,552)          
 10 TXDALC Alcuin School, Dallas,TX (6)           18.0   78.0  104.5  122.5   70.0 
             FAHRENBRUCH, Jonah (5.0,572)       
             HANZAL, Martin (4.5,630)           
             FAHRENBRUCH, Noah (4.5,669)        
             MCKENZIE, James B (4.0,564)        
 11 ALBAYS Bayside Academy, Daphne,AL (5)         18.0   77.0  106.0  116.0   75.0 
             SMITH, Forrest P (5.0,509)         
             LAVELLE, Finlay (5.0,563)          
             NAGER, Alexandra Nicole (4.0,517)  
             MAGLI, Genevieve (4.0,539)         
 12 MIBATE Bates Academy, Detroit,MI (8)          17.5   83.0  116.0  130.0   73.5 
             BYRD, Jonathan Abram (5.0,705)     
             HILL, Daelyn Quinn-Trevor (4.5,499) 
             BOYCE, Corey (4.0,715)             
             EVANS, Joel Demond (4.0,617)       
             FRANKLIN, Aidan (4.0,508)          
 13 NYB047 MS 390, Bronx,NY (11)                  17.5   82.0  115.5  125.0   75.0 
             READ, Andrickson R (5.0,743)       
             HERRERA, Kelly (5.0,410)           
             BEMPONG, Samuel (4.0,613)          
             MARTINEZ, Jose (3.5,239)           
             GOMEZ, Jawdryel (3.5,276)          
             BAEZ, Ashly (3.5,335)              
 14 TXK014 Rancier Middle School, Killeen, (7)    17.5   77.5  108.0  114.0   70.5 
             ARELLUM, Xavier (5.5,609)          
             SAN JUAN, Mercy (5.0,636)          
             HICKS, Kardae (3.5,450)            
             CORWIN, Kenneth (3.5,249)          
 15 NYJEMS John Ericsson Magnet MS 126, Br (7)    17.5   73.5   96.0  111.0   68.0 
             HUERTA, Itzael (5.5,465)           
             MORENO, Giovanni (4.5,466)         
             PEREZ, Skyler (4.0,359)            
             RIVERA, Ernesto, Iii (3.5,101)     
             ZORRILLA, Jim Francis (3.5,437)    
 16 GAAPMS Price Middle School, Atlanta,GA (4)    16.5   75.5  107.0  118.5   62.0 
             CLEMMONS, Aquantis (6.0,373)       
             HARRIS, Keylon (5.0,421)           
             SESSION, Corey (3.0,220)           
             NORTH, Montayo (2.5,354)           
 17 TXASES All Saints Episcopal School, Ty (7)    16.5   68.5   91.5   90.5   68.5 
             BASOOR, Sachit (5.0,668)           
             BROWN, Nicholas Atwood (4.5,565)   
             LIN, Benjamin M (3.5,658)          
             PARK, Freya T (3.5,567)            
             BROWN, Landon (3.5,633)            
 18 TXCRJL Richard J Lee Elementary, Coppe (6)    16.0   80.5  111.5  108.0   71.0 
             GANESAN, Vikash (5.0,596)          
             GANESAN, Vidhun (4.0,448)          
             GANESAN, Pranav (4.0,612)          
             TAMMA, Ishani (3.0,483)            
             KARTHIKEYAN, Siddharth (3.0,456)   
 19 TXECAN Canterbury Elementary, Edinburg (8)    16.0   69.5   95.0   88.0   59.0 
             CANCINO, Marc Andrew (4.0,578)     
             MORENO, Elijah (4.0,697)           
             ASEKOMEH, Tam (4.0,608)            
             PALACIOS, Federico, Iv (4.0,463)   
 20 OKTWPS Woodall Public School, Tahlequa (21)   15.5   72.5  103.5   96.0   61.5 
             SMITH, Cannon Lee (5.0,642)        
             JIMERSON, Tyger Lee (4.0,501)      
             JIMERSON, Bodee Lee (3.5,656)      
             SCOTT, Kaiden Nicholas (3.0,357)   
             ENLOW, Joe Dale (3.0,325)          
             ADAIR, Jairus Canaan (3.0,277)     
 21 TXSJES Jessie Jensen Elementary, Shary (17)   15.5   70.0   98.0   87.5   60.5 
             VILLARREAL, Erik (4.5,746)         
             LOPEZ, Andrew (4.0,520)            
             CRUZ, Noah Michael (3.5,696)       
             CRUZ, Aiden Michael (3.5,306)      
             CUEVAS, Jacob Aiden (3.5,606)      
             CHAVEZ, Fernando (3.5,686)         
 22 CABBPJ Buena Park Junior High, Buena P (6)    15.5   68.5   96.0   88.0   54.0 
             ALVAREZ, David (4.0,426)           
             KIM, Esther (4.0,262)              
             SORGDRAGER, Thomas Aidan (4.0,112) 
             JIMENEZ, Alexis (3.5,277)          
 23 TXFMKE Milton L Kirkpatrick Elementar, (9)    15.0   75.5  104.5   89.0   61.0 
             ALCANTER, Samantha (4.0,357)       
             ANAYA, Sebastian (4.0,714)         
             ESCARENO, Mario (4.0,742)          
             ANAYA, Natalie (3.0,391)           
             ESCARENO, Leah (3.0,462)           
             REYNA, Steve (3.0,434)             
 24 NYC008 Haldane  School, Cold Spring,NY (4)    15.0   75.5  103.5   89.0   66.0 
             FREIMARK, Robert Justin (5.0,633)  
             FOX, Zackery (4.0,533)             
             ROBOHM, Wilson Carmel (4.0,539)    
             CAMPANILE, Daniel Thomas (2.0,235) 
 25 NJMSTM St Mary, Middletown,NJ (6)             14.5   75.5  104.0   95.0   60.5 
             MCGUIRE, Jason (5.5,743)           
             BOYLE, Eamon Patrick (4.0,169)     
             ORIO, Alyssa (3.0,437)             
             MORGAN, Caden (2.0,439)            
 26 MIDBEM Bethune Elementary Middle Scho, (5)    14.5   69.5   98.5   90.5   58.0 
             ALSTON, Melvin (4.0,366)           
             MOORE, Dayshon (4.0,544)           
             CORNELL, Karon (3.5,554)           
             MOSS, Donovan (3.0,222)            
             CORNELL, Christopher (3.0,490)     
 27 MNPLYM Plymouth Middle School, Plymout (3)    14.5   54.5   74.5  101.0   50.5 
             LITMAN, Ethan (6.0,741)            
             QUIROZ, Alma (4.5,520)             
             HEIDEN, Adam Daniel (4.0,339)      
 28 TXCGHE Glenhope Elementary, Colleyvill (4)    13.0   66.5   92.5   67.0   57.0 
             GUTIERREZ, Drake Julio (4.0,481)   
             COCOMANSKI, Daniel (4.0,653)       
             GUTIERREZ, Dylan Jonah (3.5,420)   
             RAMESH, Nikil (1.5,609)            
 29 TXE008 South Texas Preparatory Academy (4)    12.0   78.5  108.5   74.5   58.0 
             SANCHEZ, Marco (3.0,489)           
             HAFT, Darius Alexander (3.0,740)   
             MENDOZA, Nicholas (3.0,220)        
             TAN, Youxuan Andrew (3.0,557)      
 30 NYNTLC PS 150 Tribeca Learning Cnt, Ne (4)    12.0   70.0   97.0   69.5   48.0 
             SOEMARDJO, Kiran Jun Teng (3.0,499) 
             DACZKA, Aaro (3.0,485)             
             FRANK, Orli (3.0,322)              
             DANOS PELTEKIAN, Simon Ros (3.0,530) 
 31 TXEEES Esparza Elementary, Edinburg,TX (8)    12.0   58.0   82.5   53.5   40.5 
             VARGAS, Valerie (4.0,467)          
             MORALES, Jayden (3.5,593)          
             TREJO, Aaron (3.0,584)             
             GARCIA, Yadilu M (1.5,221)         
             CHAMPION, Alexander Luke (1.5,430) 
 32 TXMOLS Our Lady of Sorrows School, Mca (4)    11.0   54.0   72.5   47.5   38.5 
             GARZA, Brody James (4.0,617)       
             TAJA, Fuad (3.0,579)               
             CANDANOSA, Diego (3.0,576)         
             TAJA, Yusef (1.0,428)              
 33 TXM024 Imagine International Academy O (2)     9.5   39.5   53.5   63.0   41.0 
             VATTIKONDA, Nikil (5.0,629)        
             SHANKARAPPA, Tanish (4.5,724)      
 34 TXEJEF Jefferson Elementary, Edinburg, (8)     9.0   60.0   82.0   28.0   34.5 
             GOMEZ, Gael Roman (3.0,582)        
             VARELA, Julio Cesar (2.0,389)      
             ABENOJA, Jacob (2.0,417)           
             GOMEZ, Esai Leandro (2.0,420)      
 35 TXH034 River Oaks Baptist School, Hous (2)     9.0   36.5   50.5   61.0   35.0 
             GUERRINI, Patrick (5.0,631)        
             KWAUK, Keon (4.0,640)              
 36 TXF029 Sem Elementary School, Frisco,T (2)     8.5   41.0   54.0   57.0   39.0 
             SUGGALA, Advith (4.5,683)          
             BHUPATIDJU, Soumith (4.0,702)      
 37 TXA036 Arlington Classics Academy, Arl (2)     8.5   39.0   54.0   49.5   38.5 
             YAN, Grace Shunli (4.5,576)        
             HING, Ian Christopher (4.0,742)    
 38 TXLLHS Lubbock Homeschool, Lubbock,TX (2)      8.0   40.0   55.5   56.0   30.0 
             JONES, Leah Lynn (5.0,666)         
             JONES, Daniel Roger (3.0,488)      
 39 TXC025 McCoy Elementary, Carrollton,TX (3)     7.0   41.0   57.0   24.0   30.0 
             PRASATH, Bhavishya (3.0,383)       
             ARULSELVAN, Yuvan (3.0,497)        
             HINKLE, John (1.0,103)             
 40 TXLAUR Laurel Mountain Elementary, Aus (2)     7.0   33.5   48.5   43.0   29.0 
             DESAI, Vedant (4.0,687)            
             GUNDAM, Karthik (3.0,648)          
 41 TXC036 Pinkerton Elementary School, Co (2)     7.0   33.5   47.5   39.0   27.0 
             SANJAY, Neha (5.0,570)             
             SANJAY, Darshan (2.0,313)          
 42 TXKHAY Hay Branch Elementary, Killeen, (2)     5.0   32.5   47.5   22.0   18.0 
             CLARKE, Fredrick M, Jr (3.0,362)   
             CLARKE, Fredaya N (2.0,416)        
 43 TXWHSB Home School Bianchi, Waco,TX (2)        5.0   28.5   40.5   18.0   18.0 
             BIANCHI, Alexander Charles (3.0,721) 
             BIANCHI, Nathaniel Aaron (2.0,300) 
 44 TXC035 Cottonwood Creek Elementary, Co (2)     4.5   25.5   34.0   11.5   14.5 
             MULPURI, Renesh (3.0,121)          
             MULPURI, Ronith Raj (1.5,107)      
    
data/tk8u750.txt 19/04/28 17:13:44 CDT