PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   Blitz K-9   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Unrated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (9)             22.0   82.5  113.5  168.5   87.0 
             WALSH, Luke (6.5,1219)            
             LI, Nelson (5.5,1221)             
             DONG, Andy (5.0,1160)             
             EISENBERG, Evan (5.0,1197)        
             HARDING-PERKINS, Christop (5.0,1198) 
             ZHANG, Joey (5.0,1240)            
  2 NYN091 Success Academy Harlem East, Ne (5)   19.5   85.0  116.0  143.0   83.5 
             GURE, Najma (5.5,1120)            
             MORALES, Elizabeth (5.5,1177)     
             ALEXANDER, Ethan (4.5,1176)       
             OFORI-SERECHIE, Emmanuel (4.0,1143) 
             ALDAY, Quinlan James (4.0,1195)   
  3 ALBAYS Bayside Academy, Daphne,AL (5)        19.5   82.0  114.5  149.0   81.5 
             MONTGOMERY, Rhett (5.5,1102)      
             DULL, Ethan (5.0,759)             
             KLIMJACK, David (4.5,1109)        
             ENGERISER, Wilson Charles (4.5,762) 
             KLIMJACK, Michael (4.5,806)       
  4 DEW008 Tower Hill School, Wilmington,D (5)   17.5   79.0  111.0  130.5   75.5 
             LIU, Michael (5.0,1219)           
             CROUCH, Coale Everett (5.0,1189)  
             MELLON, Stokes Harkness (4.5,1018) 
             FINK, Daniel (3.0,1215)           
  5 MIUPSM University Prep Sci/Math Middl, (5)   16.5   83.0  114.5  118.5   75.0 
             GARRETT, Kalel Amon-Ra (5.0,949)  
             POE, Houston (4.5,1204)           
             COBB, Kaitlin Alexis (4.0,1083)   
             BALOH, Theodore (3.0,1048)        
             RUFFIN, Ivan Zenas (3.0,1193)     
  6 NJSPAR Sparta Middle School, Sparta,NJ (5)   16.0   75.5  106.0  112.5   67.5 
             BELLUSH, Ian (5.0,1084)           
             BRAWER, Griffin (4.5,1204)        
             MENDEL, Rowan (4.0,1053)          
             LANGERAAP, J C (2.5,976)          
             SELVARAJ, Surekha (2.5,841)       
  7 NYSAB1 Success Academy Bronx 1, Bronx, (4)   15.5   81.0  107.5   99.0   66.5 
             HERNANDEZ, Damion (5.5,1086)      
             GALVEZ, Tiara (4.0,1113)          
             REYES-RIVERA, Marcella (3.5,1061) 
             MOSES, Roosevelt (2.5,1240)       
  8 CADFAL Fallon Middle School, Dublin,CA (3)   14.0   63.5   85.5  106.0   62.0 
             KASI, Arunachalam (5.5,1152)      
             LAI, Cassius (5.0,1193)           
             YADAVALLI, Rushil Darsh (3.5,1038) 
  9 TXMANZ Manzano Middle School, Brownsvi (7)   13.5   63.0   89.0   58.5   45.0 
             ALEJANDRO, Joel (3.5,1097)        
             LOREDO, Kaleb A (3.5,1181)        
             MORALES, Rhea (3.5,1129)          
             TREVINO, Rodolfo D (3.0,908)      
 10 TXMFOS Fossum Middle School, McAllen,T (4)   13.0   62.5   88.5   59.0   50.5 
             GARCIA, Seth D (4.0,1179)         
             DAVILA, Deborah Haddasah (3.0,1153) 
             GARCIA, Jacob L (3.0,1087)        
             GUIAM, Athena Roselle (3.0,960)   
 11 PAPSPR Springside Chestnut Hill Acade, (4)   13.0   59.0   80.5   68.5   47.0 
             SCHAPIRO, Isaac (5.5,1163)        
             REEVES, Liam (2.5,865)            
             MARCHIANO, Paolo Arthur (2.5,803) 
             DETWEILER JR, John Stover (2.5,605) 
 12 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (2)            12.5   41.0   52.0   93.0   48.0 
             KELLEN, Mitchell (6.5,1091)       
             JOHNSON, Kendrick (6.0,1083)      
 13 NYSAMW Success Academy Midtown West, N (3)   12.0   50.5   71.0   68.0   47.0 
             BROWN, Lucas (4.5,1142)           
             KREYMERMAN, Hudson A (4.0,1214)   
             HENK, Daniel (3.5,1164)           
 14 NYBSMS Success Academy Myrtle MS, Broo (4)   11.5   64.5   88.0   54.5   40.0 
             BLAISE, Makenna (5.0,1046)        
             BALDE, Amadou (2.5,803)           
             TAVAREZ, Delilah (2.0,999)        
             BALDE, Salihou (2.0,759)          
 15 LAAPAT Patrick Taylor Science & Tech,  (4)   10.5   67.0   93.5   61.5   48.0 
             PEMBO, Jordan Alyssa (4.0,1194)   
             WEBER, Jadon (4.0,1166)           
             TAPIA, Enrico Lazarus (1.5,616)   
             CLARK III, George (1.0,785)       
 16 TXFNES Norris Elementary, Frisco,TX (3)      10.5   53.5   77.0   64.0   40.0 
             VARMA, Bhaasvan (5.0,1161)        
             CHEBROLU, Saketh (3.0,971)        
             VARMA, Tanishi (2.5,1235)         
 17 TXPOMS Otto Middle School, Plano,TX (3)      10.0   48.0   66.0   54.0   36.0 
             MODUGULA, Nagavenkat (4.5,1166)   
             CHANDRAN, Harish (3.0,1160)       
             MODUGULA, Sripoorna (2.5,973)     
 18 OKEENH Edmond North High School, Edmon (3)    9.5   51.0   72.5   57.0   39.0 
             HART, Simon (4.0,921)             
             LITTLE, Paden Jack (3.0,767)      
             GANDHI, Kaylee (2.5,902)          
 19 TXPPHS Plainview Homeschool, Plainview (3)    9.5   48.0   68.5   46.5   32.5 
             THORNHILL, Eowyn (4.0,949)        
             STONE, Dylan (3.0,884)            
             MOORE, Montana Drew (2.5,1068)    
 20 OKN004 Roosevelt Elementary School, No (2)    9.5   42.5   58.5   68.5   42.0 
             CHEN, Ryan B (5.0,1182)           
             HUANG, Miranda Joy (4.5,1053)     
 21 TXSTIL Stillman Middle School, Brownsv (4)    8.5   54.0   74.5   25.5   26.0 
             GARZA, Gianna (3.0,888)           
             GARCIA, Kianna (2.0,1025)         
             MORALES, Natalia (2.0,911)        
             DIAZ-MELO, Vivian (1.5,888)       
 22 TXH054 Barbara Bush Elementary, Housto (2)    8.5   31.5   44.5   48.5   30.0 
             PARASNIS, Miheer (4.5,1169)       
             RAMANUJAKOOTAM, Nehaan (4.0,1180) 
 23 DCWLSC Lowell School, Washington,DC (6)       7.5   59.5   81.5   33.0   28.0 
             FITCH-CONNELLY, Maxwell W (3.0,1003) 
             ZEIN, Diego (2.0,550)             
             VANDIVIER, Ethan (1.5,791)        
             WEETJENS, Elias A (1.0,676)       
             MANNES, Benjamin J (1.0,356)      
             BECKER, Aidan (1.0,127)           
 24 TXJOHN Johnson Elementary, Southlake,T (2)    6.5   38.0   52.5   33.5   25.5 
             LI, Jingtu Oscar (3.5,1198)       
             CHENNA, Satvik Reddy (3.0,1034)   
 25 TXD013 Westwood School, Dallas,TX (2)         6.5   36.0   48.0   37.0   25.5 
             OSOINACH, John Allen (3.5,1072)   
             OSOINACH, Rebecca B (3.0,913)     
 26 NYP279 PS 279, Bronx,NY (2)                   6.5   30.5   43.0   30.5   24.5 
             CANELAS, Ramon (3.5,1015)         
             PARRALES, Justin (3.0,1032)       
 27 TXKCEE C E Elliosn High School, Killee (3)    6.0   41.0   60.0   21.0   18.0 
             BAKARI, Sadiki (3.0,862)          
             KELLY, Michael (2.0,373)          
             LOEFFLER, Benjamin (1.0,473)      
 28 TXRDLE Riddle Elementary School, Plano (2)    6.0   29.5   43.0   33.0   21.0 
             LU, David (3.5,1087)              
             ZHENG, James (2.5,978)            
 29 PAP023 Esperanza Academy Charter Schoo (2)    5.5   31.5   44.0   30.5   20.5 
             DE LA ROSA, Julio (3.5,984)       
             CORTEZ, Giovanni (2.0,403)        
 30 MNBURN Burnsville High School, Burnsvi (2)    5.0   37.0   52.0   33.5   26.5 
             FRIEDMANN, Zachary (2.5,776)      
             CARRINGTON, Noah (2.5,893)        
 31 TXMOLS Our Lady of Sorrows School, Mca (2)    5.0   29.5   39.5   20.0   18.0 
             LOPEZ, Azrael (3.0,1015)          
             LOPEZ, Abram Matias (2.0,1094)    
 32 TXFWCO Fort Worth Country Day, Fort Wo (2)    4.5   30.5   42.0   21.5   19.5 
             MORGAN, Cameron Alexander (2.5,993) 
             HUDMAN, Jake Benjamin (2.0,1090)  
 33 TXECAN Canterbury Elementary, Edinburg (2)    4.0   27.0   38.0    9.0   15.0 
             PARAMKUSAM, Srivatsa (2.0,1004)   
             JACKSON, Amber Skye (2.0,1032)    
 34 TXH042 Coakley Middle School, Harlinge (2)    3.5   16.0   25.0   22.5   17.5 
             VASQUEZ JR, Juan Miguel (2.5,1172) 
             VASQUEZ, Izabel (1.0,1240)        
 35 LALSTM St John the Baptist Stem Progra (2)    3.0   24.5   32.5    5.0    8.0 
             SMITH, George (2.0,990)           
             WILLIAMS, Avery (1.0,358)         
    
data/tk9u1250.txt 19/04/28 18:11:41 CDT