PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   Blitz K-9   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Unrated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (7)             22.0   85.5  114.0  162.0   93.5 
             GRABOWSKI, James (6.0,855)         
             MOE, William Paul (6.0,853)        
             JOHNSON, Audra (5.0,939)           
             KRICK, Owen (5.0,881)              
             SANTOS, Joseph (5.0,796)           
             JOHNSON, Gerald Jack (5.0,988)     
  2 FLPBGF Franklin Academy, Palm Beach Ga (5)    20.5   81.0  106.0  141.5   78.5 
             SCANLON, Devin Michael (6.0,667)   
             GIESEKING, Christian (5.0,983)     
             MURRAY, Nicholas (5.0,871)         
             CHEETHAM, Brayden (4.5,868)        
  3 MIUPSM University Prep Sci/Math Middl, (14)   20.5   74.5  103.5  135.0   81.0 
             MCGINNIS, Kehlil Michael (6.0,898) 
             VARNER, Alexander D (5.0,947)      
             BURKS IV, Ivory Lee (5.0,899)      
             YANISH, Isaiah Zacchaeus (4.5,847) 
  4 NELNAM North American Martyrs, Lincoln (5)    19.0   84.0  113.5  137.0   83.0 
             TRAN, Jamie (6.0,871)              
             PRAKAPCHUK, Timofei (5.0,804)      
             HELLBUSCH, Luke Raymond (4.0,905)  
             VANCURA, Caleb Joseph (4.0,854)    
  5 FLROCK Rockway MS, Miami,FL (5)               18.0   83.0  118.0  134.0   80.0 
             CUEVAS, Daniel Hyde (6.0,934)      
             GONZALEZ-DIAZ, Manuel Albe (5.5,922) 
             VIERA, Dreidy (4.0,771)            
             SOTO, Diego F (2.5,586)            
  6 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (4)              18.0   78.5  109.0  125.0   73.5 
             LI, Harvey (5.5,904)               
             ALEXANDER, Adam (5.0,952)          
             BERGER, Max (4.0,962)              
             WANG, Thomas (3.5,883)             
  7 TXMOLS Our Lady of Sorrows School, Mca (7)    17.5   59.5   85.0   92.5   58.0 
             ESPINOSA, Sarah (5.0,934)          
             LOPEZ, Aria (4.5,895)              
             BETANCOURT, Mariela (4.0,858)      
             BETANCOURT, Regina (4.0,838)       
  8 MID003 Cornerstone Nevada, Detroit,MI (5)     17.0   71.5   99.5  107.0   66.0 
             HARRIS, Wallace Jacob (6.0,995)    
             HARRIS, Chase (4.0,994)            
             PROCTOR, Khalid Jamar-Emma (4.0,765) 
             PROCTOR, Caleb Amir (3.0,630)      
             GILBERT, Carryn (3.0,813)          
  9 NYP279 PS 279, Bronx,NY (7)                   16.5   69.5   95.5   96.5   53.0 
             HERNANDEZ, Angel (5.0,973)         
             CORDERO, David (4.5,976)           
             BAUTISTA, Uladis (4.0,791)         
             PARRALES, Brianna (3.0,716)        
 10 MIDMES Munger Elementary, Detroit,MI (8)      15.0   80.5  112.5  101.0   68.0 
             SANTANA-GOMEZ, Bryan (4.5,717)     
             HERNANDEZ, Jared (4.0,772)         
             GOMEZ, Gael (3.5,473)              
             LAIRD TINKER, Shaun (3.0,380)      
             HERNANDEZ, Jeremy (3.0,401)        
 11 TXE008 South Texas Preparatory Academy (4)    15.0   68.0   94.5   84.0   53.5 
             PATEL, Shrey Raj (5.0,763)         
             RIOS, Juliana Victoria (3.5,843)   
             MOYA, Hiram Gael (3.5,849)         
             MEDRANO, Paz Maribel (3.0,929)     
 12 TXM015 Sharyland North Junior High, Mi (5)    14.0   69.0   95.5   78.5   52.0 
             RIVERA, Thomas (4.5,776)           
             PEREZ, Jonathan Andrew (4.0,750)   
             VALDEZ, Julian (3.5,877)           
             RAMIREZ, Aaron Guadalupe (2.0,799) 
 13 TXE002 Trevino Elementary, Edinburg,TX (8)    14.0   61.0   89.5   71.0   47.0 
             REDONDO, Joseph Alexander (4.0,956) 
             ORELLANA, Benjamin Rion (4.0,902)  
             ESCAMILLA, Kristovan (3.0,849)     
             GARCIA, Aaron (3.0,879)            
 14 TXEFBM Francisco Barrientes Middle Sc, (4)    13.5   64.5   92.0   71.5   51.5 
             GOMEZ, Abram Senon (4.0,760)       
             FLORES, Jesus Emmanuel (3.5,851)   
             VARGAS, Brandon (3.0,940)          
             VARGAS, Michael Isaiah (3.0,869)   
 15 TXDALC Alcuin School, Dallas,TX (4)           13.0   67.0   92.0   75.0   51.5 
             CHAN, Isaac (5.0,934)              
             SPICER, Henry Howard (3.0,889)     
             LIAW, Zachary Ethan (3.0,819)      
             FERRIS, Henry David (2.0,749)      
 16 TXJCPM Charles Patterson Middle Schoo, (6)    13.0   66.0   90.5   70.5   55.0 
             GORMLEY, Tola (4.5,818)            
             GIBSON II, Jerome Auzzell (3.5,702) 
             LOEFFLER, Caleb (3.0,561)          
             MCLEAN, Nicholas (2.0,362)         
             GORMLEY, Tiarnan (2.0,463)         
 17 TXRDLE Riddle Elementary School, Plano (3)    12.5   66.0   92.0   92.5   55.0 
             YI, Tyler (4.5,769)                
             LU, Stephanie (4.0,839)            
             VEMURI, Surya (4.0,848)            
 18 PAP002 The Philadelphia School, Philad (3)    12.5   57.5   81.0   85.0   55.0 
             RUSSO, Ben (5.0,899)               
             MCKNIGHT, Reed (4.5,962)           
             GILLMAN, Jones (3.0,846)           
 19 TXSJES Jessie Jensen Elementary, Shary (7)    12.0   64.0   90.5   64.0   47.5 
             VILLARREAL, Christian Orla (4.0,891) 
             WILLIAMS, Hugo (3.5,767)           
             MACIAS, Jan Brandon (2.5,865)      
             VELA, Jordan (2.0,805)             
             RIVERA, David (2.0,871)            
             ESPINOSA, Daniel Alejandro (2.0,802) 
 20 MIBATE Bates Academy, Detroit,MI (3)          12.0   60.5   80.5   75.5   51.0 
             WOOLFORK, Jayson R (4.5,956)       
             HOWARD, Harlan Hills (4.0,769)     
             JACKSON, Harper (3.5,806)          
 21 NJS004 Sparta Elementary, Sparta,NJ (3)       12.0   48.0   71.0   69.5   42.5 
             IYER, Aneesh (5.0,953)             
             PANJWANI, Imad (5.0,886)           
             LANGERAAP, Mason (2.0,327)         
 22 TXECAN Canterbury Elementary, Edinburg (11)   11.5   65.5   94.0   54.5   43.5 
             FAGETTI, Domenico Andrea (3.0,984) 
             HESS, Derick (3.0,832)             
             GARCIA, Austin Lucas (3.0,750)     
             ROGERS, Jace Everett (2.5,764)     
             JOHN, Nathan (2.5,734)             
 23 TXH062 Lt. George Gutierrez Middle Sch (4)    11.5   59.0   82.5   51.5   41.5 
             LAMAR, Zachary (4.0,930)           
             DELEON, Christina Marie (3.0,806)  
             MARTINEZ JR, Isaia (2.5,909)       
             GARCIA-MARROQUIN, Alexia (2.0,848) 
 24 TXFWCO Fort Worth Country Day, Fort Wo (4)    10.5   61.0   79.5   52.0   37.0 
             HONG, Sean (3.5,627)               
             CASTRO-BALBI, Leonardo (3.5,952)   
             HONG, Harmon (2.0,632)             
             CASTRO-BALBI, Briana (1.5,261)     
 25 TXASES All Saints Episcopal School, Ty (3)    10.5   55.5   77.0   63.0   47.5 
             SHUPE, Everett (4.0,904)           
             WEINER, Joshua Haim (3.5,973)      
             PARK, Ashton S (3.0,876)           
 26 TXRICE Rice Middle School, Plano,TX (3)       10.5   44.5   62.5   55.5   40.5 
             KUMARAVEL, Jaikirin (5.0,997)      
             CHEN, Dian (3.0,871)               
             SURESHKANNAN, Saivishaal (2.5,848) 
 27 TXSBRS Rising Scholars Academy So TX,  (4)     9.5   61.5   86.5   47.0   38.0 
             ZAMARRIPA, Jason (4.0,985)         
             MELENDEZ, Denise G (2.0,820)       
             MIRELES, Allison M (2.0,681)       
             PRUNEDA, Diego (1.5,659)           
 28 TXTHRO T.H. Rogers, Houston,TX (3)             9.5   46.0   64.5   56.5   37.5 
             RELAN, Siddhanth (4.5,951)         
             PULAVARTY, Vrishank Venkat (3.0,932) 
             LIANG, Jane (2.0,771)              
 29 TXCGHE Glenhope Elementary, Colleyvill (3)     9.0   42.0   59.0   37.0   32.0 
             BANSAL, Ryan (3.5,651)             
             AGARWAL, Rishabh (3.0,814)         
             SHEVCHUK, Natalia (2.5,720)        
 30 TXF012 Trinity Valley School, Fort Wor (2)     8.0   40.5   56.0   58.5   33.5 
             NG, Carson (4.0,948)               
             MCGUIRK, Max (4.0,747)             
 31 TXH042 Coakley Middle School, Harlinge (2)     7.0   34.0   47.0   37.0   27.0 
             BOND, Kevin Isaiah (4.0,986)       
             SHROYER, Andrew (3.0,850)          
 32 MNE001 Our Lady Of Grace, Edina,MN (2)         6.0   36.0   50.5   38.0   25.0 
             KASBOHM, George (4.5,916)          
             KASBOHM, William Iberg (1.5,603)   
 33 TXSTEL Stell Middle School, Brownsvill (4)     5.5   49.0   71.0   13.5   19.5 
             ALFARO, Itzel L (3.0,826)          
             MUZQUIZ, Oscar (1.5,843)           
             GOMEZ, Eli (1.0,112)               
             MUZQUIZ, Bretnie (0.0,306)         
 34 TXK014 Rancier Middle School, Killeen, (2)     5.5   37.0   51.5   31.5   20.0 
             THURSTON, Dakken (3.0,790)         
             PEREZ, Joseph (2.5,753)            
 35 TXS062 Basis San Antonio, San Antonio, (2)     5.0   33.0   45.5   27.0   18.0 
             CHANDAK, Aisha (3.0,796)           
             CHANDAK, Ansh (2.0,996)            
    
data/tk8u1000.txt 19/04/28 17:29:43 CDT