PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (10)   20.5   80.5  113.0  151.5   79.5 
             OH, James Y (6.0,1974)             
             HARDAWAY, Brewington (5.0,2019)    
             NICHOLSON, Ian (5.0,1799)          
             NASTA, Kiren (4.5,1878)            
  2 CAMSJE Mission San Jose Elementary, Fr (5)    19.5   82.5  114.5  151.0   76.5 
             NACHIAPPAN, Aghilan (6.0,1809)     
             ARUTLA, Aditya (5.5,1505)          
             LIU, Jason L (4.0,1304)            
             ARUTLA, Siddharth (4.0,1565)       
  3 CAF012 Weibel Elementary School, Fremo (9)    17.0   76.0  107.5  118.0   74.0 
             LEE, Yesun (5.0,1879)              
             YANG, Vincent (4.5,1765)           
             LE, Nikko Daniel (4.5,1830)        
             NGHIEM, Mai-Ha (3.0,1190)          
             KUNTJARA, Sabrina Jane (3.0,1359)  
             NGHIEM, Chau-Ha (3.0,1154)         
             TIONG, Ryan (3.0,1476)             
  4 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (4)                16.5   66.5   96.0  104.0   60.0 
             KOTAHWALA, Vihaan (4.5,1442)       
             HENKIN, Jonathan (4.5,1672)        
             FEDER, Ollie (4.0,1622)            
             MASSIAH, Maxwell (3.5,1605)        
  5 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (8)    16.0   78.0  110.0  108.5   70.0 
             KALOUDIS, Sean (5.0,1718)          
             QUAN, Jake Taylor (4.0,1703)       
             GANTI-AGRAWAL, Siddharth (3.5,1579) 
             MERRILL, Sylvia Lily (3.5,1487)    
             BERGMAN CHUDNOW, Bryan (3.5,1601)  
             MERRILL, Elias Stephen (3.5,1382)  
             ABE, Abisayo Franklyn (3.5,1516)   
  6 NYNSAH Success Academy Hudson Yards, N (8)    16.0   77.5  106.5  102.5   70.5 
             SMITH, Silas (4.0,1820)            
             BEST, George (4.0,1556)            
             FENTON, Seth Austin (4.0,1558)     
             BOONCHAROEN, Nathan (4.0,1676)     
             ROBERTS, Aston (4.0,1603)          
             CHAKRAVARTY, Aritro (4.0,1689)     
  7 NYNAND Anderson School, New York,NY (8)       16.0   74.5  102.5  109.0   61.5 
             MURGESCU, Adi (6.0,2132)           
             LINARES, Sandro (3.5,1205)         
             WAKIDA, Ken (3.5,1387)             
             CHAN, Jaden J (3.0,1426)           
             IGEL, Liah (3.0,1368)              
             CARLSON, Hana (3.0,1210)           
  8 NCDURH Durham Academy, Durham,NC (4)          15.0   71.5  100.0   96.5   59.5 
             KUMAR, Asha (5.0,1719)             
             GOLDSTEIN, Arav Micah (4.0,1699)   
             TRACY, Mary Elisabeth (3.5,1570)   
             ROEDERER IV, Charles Albe (2.5,1381) 
  9 ILC001 Decatur Classical, Chicago,IL (4)      12.5   61.0   83.5   68.5   46.5 
             KAPLAN, Avi Harrison (5.0,1917)    
             SWAN, Josephine Grace (3.0,1192)   
             NAMUUNBAYAR, Anujin (2.5,1232)     
             CINCO, Jenna (2.0,944)             
 10 NYSAMW Success Academy Midtown West, N (4)    12.0   73.0  103.0   69.0   53.5 
             LEE, Noah (4.0,1500)               
             MCCOY, Boris (3.5,1576)            
             HARDAWAY, Noni (3.0,1518)          
             KREYMERMAN, Hudson A (1.5,1200)    
 11 NYB083 Success Academy Bed-Stuy Middle (5)    11.5   58.5   81.0   44.0   41.0 
             ORTIZ, Christopher (3.0,1448)      
             TALL, Mouhamadou (3.0,1625)        
             BADILLO, Jayleen (3.0,1254)        
             DAVIS, Tabia (2.5,1301)            
 12 CAV009 West Creek Academy, Valencia,CA (4)    10.0   68.5   92.5   63.5   40.0 
             ZENG, Elbert (5.0,1999)            
             XIANG, Colin (2.5,1400)            
             AHUJA JR, Aakash Mohan (1.5,1162)  
             LAPSLEY, Anthony (1.0,1091)        
 13 CAH009 The Pegasus School, Huntington  (2)     9.0   40.5   56.5   62.5   37.5 
             PEARL, Reagan (5.0,1777)           
             DOLOTTA, Dylan (4.0,1609)          
 14 NJH010 Scicore Academy, Hightstown,NJ (2)      9.0   36.0   51.5   65.0   37.5 
             MUNDAYAT, Abinav Rajiv (6.0,1988)  
             BODDU, Indus (3.0,1593)            
 15 WAODMS Odle Middle School, Bellevue,WA (2)     8.0   32.0   44.5   50.0   30.0 
             LIU, Erik (4.5,1736)               
             DEVARAJU, Sonia (3.5,1535)         
 16 NCCDAV Davis Drive Middle, Cary,NC (2)         4.0   35.0   42.5   18.0   16.0 
             TAMHANKAR, Avneesh (2.5,1402)      
             MUKHERJEE, Aditya (1.5,1301)       
 17 TNBREN Brentwood Middle School, Brentw (2)     3.0   29.5   41.0   13.0   12.0 
             PARK, Geon (3.0,1459)              
             MATAFONOV, Kirill (0.0,nnnn)       
    
data/tk6.txt 19/05/12 17:28:16 CDT