PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYCELS Columbus Elementary, New Rochel (5)   19.0   75.0  103.5  123.5   72.0 
             ZELATIS, Constantine (6.0,855)    
             MINCHEZ, Dylan (5.0,729)          
             VALENCIA, Ignacio (4.0,802)       
             SOLOVYEV, Dylan (4.0,988)         
  2 PAP002 The Philadelphia School, Philad (4)   18.0   82.0  114.0  131.5   79.0 
             KELLER, Nathaniel Aronoff (5.5,968) 
             RUSSO, Ben (5.0,875)              
             GILLMAN, Jones (4.0,828)          
             ABEND, Jack (3.5,860)             
  3 MID003 Cornerstone Nevada, Detroit,MI (6)    17.0   78.5  112.5  118.5   66.5 
             HARRIS, Wallace Jacob (5.5,995)   
             HARRIS, Chase (5.0,994)           
             PROCTOR, Khalid Jamar-Emma (3.5,765) 
             PROCTOR, Caleb Amir (3.0,630)     
  4 DEW008 Tower Hill School, Wilmington,D (5)   16.5   74.5  105.0  114.5   67.5 
             ANGIULLO, Richard David (6.5,988) 
             HEHIR, Finn (4.0,762)             
             HEHIR, Braden (3.0,954)           
             COLEMAN, Lincoln Endsley (3.0,778) 
  5 ALDISC Discovery Middle School, Madiso (5)   16.5   74.5  102.0  106.0   68.5 
             JAKKA, Swetha Shri (5.0,842)      
             NGUYEN, Michael Thai Binh (4.0,825) 
             LANG, Owen (4.0,965)              
             KADAM, Shruti (3.5,886)           
  6 INCANT Canterbury School, Fort Wayne,I (4)   16.5   74.5  102.0  104.0   69.0 
             APURI, Vivek R (4.5,969)          
             LASS, Gavin (4.0,908)             
             SINGH, Avinash (4.0,788)          
             RAMAN, Roshan (4.0,747)           
  7 NYNSAW Success Academy Washington Hei, (4)   16.5   73.0  104.5  108.5   68.5 
             BENCOSME-LEE, Subi (5.0,913)      
             ROSARIO, Ociel (4.0,949)          
             PALACHE, Jairin (4.0,859)         
             JACHIMOWICZ, Jacob (3.5,614)      
  8 NYNSAU Success Academy Union Square, N (6)   16.0   74.0  105.5  102.5   65.5 
             IKEDA-THEW, Julian Hiro (4.0,971) 
             KIM, Andrew-Yesung (4.0,861)      
             MORARU, Virgil Teodor (4.0,944)   
             STEWART, Hadrian (4.0,931)        
  9 MIBATE Bates Academy, Detroit,MI (11)        14.0   66.5   91.5   70.5   52.0 
             HOWARD, Harlan Hills (4.0,936)    
             SMITH, Judah (4.0,672)            
             HILL, Daelyn Quinn-Trevor (3.0,499) 
             BRANSON, Mckenzie Robin (3.0,126) 
             BYRD, Jonathan Abram (3.0,661)    
             LOTT, Devin (3.0,641)             
             BOYCE, Corey (3.0,715)            
 10 NYP279 PS 279, Bronx,NY (6)                  13.5   81.0  112.5   98.0   63.5 
             CORDERO, David (4.0,976)          
             PARRALES, Brianna (3.5,775)       
             HERNANDEZ, Angel (3.0,973)        
             FEBOS, Kaly (3.0,904)             
 11 NYB083 Success Academy Bed-Stuy Middle (4)   13.0   64.5   94.5   69.0   49.5 
             AUGUSTUS, Troy (3.5,972)          
             HANSLIP, Aaliyah (3.5,588)        
             EDWARDS, Angelina (3.0,638)       
             HINDS, Stephen (3.0,812)          
 12 NYSAMW Success Academy Midtown West, N (3)   13.0   58.5   81.0   84.0   54.0 
             MARTINEZ, Taise (5.0,970)         
             MAIMON, Simone (5.0,911)          
             KORAIA, David (3.0,706)           
 13 TNMMSS Maxine Smith STEAM Academy, Mem (4)   12.0   62.5   86.0   57.0   38.0 
             KOSTINA, Polina (4.5,505)         
             MERCADO, Patricio (3.5,980)       
             ABRAHAM, Judah H (2.0,261)        
             SHIELDS, Jatyn Dawn Cole (2.0,408) 
 14 INBREM Bremen Elementary, Bremen ,IN (4)     11.5   67.0   90.5   55.0   41.5 
             KINCAID, Luke (4.0,696)           
             STUMP, Jacob (3.0,762)            
             KINCAID, Emma (3.0,580)           
             O'BLENIS, Danilo Edward (1.5,288) 
 15 ARLMID Lincoln Middle School, Lincoln, (3)   10.5   42.0   56.5   39.0   40.0 
             COPELAND, Sawyer (4.5,886)        
             QUINN, Makayla (3.5,634)          
             GOODING, Orlando (2.5,629)        
 16 ILC035 Skinner North Classical School, (3)    9.5   58.0   79.0   56.0   41.5 
 17 VALHWE Harrington Waddell Elementary,  (2)    9.5   44.5   60.0   75.5   39.0 
 18 TNUSN  USN, Nashville,TN (3)                  9.0   54.5   73.5   45.5   37.0 
 19 MONEWC New City School, St. Louis,MO (2)      9.0   36.5   52.5   60.0   36.5 
 20 MIBDMS Derby Middle School, Birmingham (2)    7.5   38.0   54.0   48.5   30.0 
 21 KYH003 South Christian Elementary, Her (2)    7.5   36.5   49.0   44.0   30.0 
 22 ILCBEA Beaubien Elementary School, Chi (2)    7.0   35.0   49.5   44.0   28.0 
 23 NYHESC Heschel, New York,NY (2)               6.5   37.5   50.5   38.0   29.5 
 24 MIDDAV DAVISON, Detroit,MI (5)                6.0   50.5   71.5   11.5   21.5 
 25 MSTUPE Tupelo Christian Preparatory, T (3)    6.0   41.5   54.0   16.0   20.5 
 26 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (2)    6.0   33.0   45.0   24.0   22.0 
 27 MOLADU Ladue Middle School, St, Louis, (2)    6.0   32.0   46.0   30.5   21.5 
 28 NYN086 Success Academy Upper West, New (5)    4.0    0.0   12.5   25.0   28.0 
 29 TNMRED Redeemer Classical Academy, Mur (2)    3.5   26.5   37.5    5.0    8.5 
 30 TNM014 Central Magnet School, Murfrees (2)    2.5   21.0   31.5    3.5    5.5 
    
data/tk6u1000.txt 19/05/12 16:59:06 CDT