PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Individual Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Bughouse   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
No. Name                          Gr Team   St Rate Pts TBrk1 TBrk2 Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6 Rnd7 
  1 Hacker, Anna                   6 COMPRA CO      6.0  28.5  22.5 W 48 W 25 W 18 W  4 W  6 W 17 L3 
  2 Drake, Deegan                  6 COMPRA CO      6.0  27.0  22.0 W 23 W 36 W 17 L  5 W 18 W  8 W6 
  3 Mao, Tianyu                    5 DEHNSE DE      6.0  27.0  21.0 W 35 W 58 D  5 W  9 D 12 W 19 W1 
  4 Whipp, David                   6 WIGBLE WI      5.5  25.5  19.5 W 40 W 43 W 37 L  1 W 20 W  7 D5 
  5 Dhakappa, Ameya Amol           5 KSO021 KS      5.0  31.0  25.0 W 24 W 15 D  3 W  2 L  7 W 26 D4 
  6 Rivera, Juan Carlos            6 TNMHOK TN      5.0  30.5  24.5 W 13 W 19 W 22 W  7 L  1 W  9 L2 
  7 Mothersole, Alexander John     5 COMPRA CO      5.0  29.0  23.5 W 41 W 14 W  8 L  6 W  5 L  4 W18 
  8 Sakaray, Niraj                 5 KSLVPE KS      5.0  28.5  22.5 W 34 W 11 L  7 W 10 W 42 L  2 W22 
  9 Kajs, Gracelyn Louise          6 COMPRA CO      5.0  27.0  21.0 W 16 W 51 W 21 L  3 W 23 L  6 W17 
 10 Fieber, Braden                 6 COMPRA CO      5.0  23.0  18.0 W 31 L 37 W 29 L  8 W 35 W 12 W21 
 11 Lowe, Jacob Dale               6 COMPRA CO      5.0  22.5  17.5 W 20 L  8 L 26 W 55 W 37 W 38 W19 
 12 Jones, Myles Anthony           6 TNMHOK TN      4.5  25.5  19.5  -B- L 18 W 46 W 14 D  3 L 10 W33 
 13 Fung, Joshua                   4 DEWTAT PA      4.5  25.0  20.0 L  6 W 24 W 58 L 17 D 14 W 23 W26 
 14 Solano, Nicolas                5 NMASUN NM      4.5  23.5  18.5 W 26 L  7 W 39 L 12 D 13 W 42 W30 
 15 Parr, River                    6 COMPRA CO      4.5  23.0  18.0 W 29 L  5 W 31 L 26 D 16 W 40 W27 
 16 Mason, Cameron                 6 TNMHOK TN      4.5  22.5  17.5 L  9  -B- L 28 W 32 D 15 W 45 W38 
 17 Iyengar, Ritvik Chandrasekhar  6 DEW008 DE      4.0  29.0  23.0 W 42 W 28 L  2 W 13 W 22 L  1 L9 
 18 Yamshchikova, Anna             5 WIN003 WI      4.0  28.0  22.0 W 53 W 12 L  1 W 37 L  2 W 20 L7 
 19 Yadav, Sarita Subhi            2 DEW008 DE      4.0  25.5  19.5 W 27 L  6 W 35 W 36 W 38 L  3 L11 
 20 Vijaykumar, Chandana           4 KSOCED KS      4.0  25.0  19.5 L 11 W 27 W 32 W 28 L  4 L 18 W36 
 21 Iyengar, Roshan Chandrasekhar  6 DEW008 DE      4.0  24.5  19.5 W 30 W 39 L  9 L 22 W 43 W 24 L10 
 22 Mcjoynt, Liam                  6 COMPRA CO      4.0  24.5  19.5 W 55 W 32 L  6 W 21 L 17 W 36 L8 
 23 Balamurugan, Adhithiya         6 ALH005 AL      4.0  24.0  18.0 L  2 W 52 W 57 W 33 L  9 L 13 W39 
 24 Aravindan, Rajinesh            4 MNEGHE MN      4.0  22.5  17.5 L  5 L 13 W 49 W 40 W 29 L 21 W45 
 25 Brownlee, Braxton Scott        6 TNMHOK TN      4.0  21.0  15.0 W 50 L  1 D 42 D 31 L 30 W 51 W35 
 26 Salazar, Amy                   6 ARLMID AR      3.5  20.0  20.0 L 14 W 53 W 11 W 15  -H- L  5 L13 
 27 Brown, Paul Kent               6 TNUSN  TN      3.5  17.5  17.5 L 19 L 20 W 45 W 50 W 39 D 30 L15 
 28 Kearney, Robby                 6 ARLMID AR      3.5  17.0  17.0 W 47 L 17 W 16 L 20  -H- L 33 W46 
 29 Anand, Roshan                  5 GAS012 GA      3.5  16.5  16.5 L 15 W 34 L 10 W 52 L 24 D 43 W49 
 30 Davis, Ethan Alexander         4 TNIDLE TN      3.5  16.5  16.5 L 21 W 48 L 36 W 54 W 25 D 27 L14 
 31 Jafarieh, Luke                 4 DEW008 DE      3.5  15.5  15.5 L 10 W 54 L 15 D 25 L 47 W 56 W42 
 32 Vita, Caleb                    5 ARLMID AR      3.5  15.5  15.5 W 49 L 22 L 20 L 16  -H- W 44 W47 
 33 Choi, Josephine                5 NYN019 NY      3.5  13.0  13.0 L 58 W 41 W 56 L 23  -H- W 28 L12 
 34 Mcneil, Ishmael Devon          6 TNMHOK TN      3.5  11.0  11.0 L  8 L 29 L 54 W 53 D 52 W 55 W43 
 35 Shefsky, Sydney                4 TNSOLO TN      3.0  20.5  18.5 L  3 W 50 L 19 W 44 L 10 W 37 L25 
 36 Mcrae, Devin                   6 WIN001 WI      3.0  20.5  18.0 W 44 L  2 W 30 L 19 W 51 L 22 L20 
 37 Camara, Khadim R               6 TNMHOK TN      3.0  20.0  18.5 W 54 W 10 L  4 L 18 L 11 L 35 W53 
 38 Kim, Joshua Myungkyum          5 TNUSN  TN      3.0  18.0  15.5 L 43 W 44 W 40 W 51 L 19 L 11 L16 
 39 Thompson, Tavion               6 MIDDAV MI      3.0  16.5  15.5 W 52 L 21 L 14 W 58 L 27 W 49 L23 
 40 Nelson, Dylan                  6 TNMHOK TN      3.0  14.0  14.0 L  4 W 55 L 38 L 24 W 58 L 15 -B- 
 41 Baker, Jayden Anthony          4 TNIDLE TN      3.0  12.5  11.5 L  7 L 33 L 44 L 49 W 57 W 58 W50 
 42 Lowe, Bryce Christopher        5 COMPRA CO      2.5  21.5  19.0 L 17 W 47 D 25 W 46 L  8 L 14 L31 
 43 Kemper, Jackson Allen          6 COMPRA CO      2.5  18.0  16.5 W 38 L  4 L 51 W 56 L 21 D 29 L34 
 44 Henard, Mystique               6 ARLMID AR      2.5  13.5  13.5 L 36 L 38 W 41 L 35  -H- L 32 W54 
 45 Villarreal, Nathan             5 TNIDLE TN      2.5  12.0  12.0  -H- -N-  L 27 W 48 W 46 L 16 L24 
 46 Dyapa, Preetham                5 TNBJES TN      2.5  12.0  12.0  -H- W 57 L 12 L 42 L 45 W 54 L28 
 47 Harris, Connor                 6 TNUSN  TN      2.5  11.0  11.0 L 28 L 42  -H- W 57 W 31 -N-  L32 
 48 Ortiz, Karloz                  6 ARLMID AR      2.5  10.0  10.0 L  1 L 30 L 50 L 45  -H-  -B- W55 
 49 Gregory, Max                   4 TNMJMJ TN      2.0  16.5  15.0 L 32 L 56 L 24 W 41 W 50 L 39 L29 
 50 Sedgebeer, Cora                6 ARLLMS AR      2.0  15.5  13.5 L 25 L 35 W 48 L 27 L 49 W 52 L41 
 51 Ingram, Megan                  4 MSHPRE MS      2.0  14.0  14.0 W 56 L  9 W 43 L 38 L 36 L 25 -N- 
 52 Chepuri, Aneesh S              4 TNF016 TN      2.0  13.5  13.5 L 39 L 23  -H- L 29 D 34 L 50 W56 
 53 Hamilton, Jianna               6 MIDDAV MI      2.0  13.0  13.0 L 18 L 26 L 55 L 34  -B- W 57 L37 
 54 Mays, Samuel                   6 ARLMID AR      1.5  15.0  15.0 L 37 L 31 W 34 L 30  -H- L 46 L44 
 55 Vita, Savannah                 6 ARLMID AR      1.5  13.5  13.5 L 22 L 40 W 53 L 11  -H- L 34 L48 
 56 Pilkington, Jacob              6 ARLMID AR      1.5  12.5  12.5 L 51 W 49 L 33 L 43  -H- L 31 L52 
 57 Garimella, Makund              4 TNBJES TN      1.5  11.0  11.0  -H- L 46 L 23 L 47 L 41 L 53 W58 
 58 Nichols Loller, Zinnia         6 TNUSN  TN      1.0  18.0  16.5 W 33 L  3 L 13 L 39 L 40 L 41 L57 
    
data/sk6unr.txt 19/05/12 15:14:32 CDT