PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Individual Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Bughouse   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
No. Name               St Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 
  1 Jayaraman, Arvind  OH 2346 4.0 W 21 W 17 W  7 W5 
  2 Sanghani, Bhavin B SC 1729 4.0 W 28 W 19 W  4 W12 
  3 Tica, Juan P       NJ 2121 3.0 W 22 D 13 D 16 W15 
  4 Caveny, Aaron      TN 1802 3.0 W 39 W 14 L  2 W20 
  5 Rana, Diwakar      KS 1780 3.0 W 40 W 10 W  9 L1 
  6 Saurage Jr, Craig  MS 1767 3.0 W 32 W 18 W  8 --- 
  7 Jackson, Ian       TN 1724 3.0 W 33 W 20 L  1 W22 
  8 Burre, Srinivas    VA 1494 3.0 W 29 W 36 L  6 W19 
  9 Bagley, Hemma Svas OH 1431 3.0 W 41 W 11 L  5 W24 
 10 Geisler, Adam Curt IL 1200 3.0 W 27 L  5 W 34 W26 
 11 Podduturi, Prashan GA      3.0 W 31 L  9 W 23 W16 
 12 Steed, Adam        TN 1912 2.5 W 23 D 15 W 13 L2 
 13 Becker, Andrew     WI 1264 2.5 W 34 D  3 L 12 W28 
 14 He, Ya             VA 1209 2.5 W 24 L  4 D 28 W25 
 15 Vigil, Jacob T     IA 1207 2.5 W 25 D 12 W 17 L3 
 16 Narayanan, Kannan  KY 1300 2.0  -H- W 38 D  3 L11 
 17 Stump, Bruce       IN 1237 2.0 W 35 L  1 L 15 W34 
 18 Krayn, Yakov       NY 1145 2.0 W 30 L  6 L 26 W37 
 19 Rahl, Jeffrey      VA 1080 2.0 W 37 L  2 W 30 L8 
 20 Carr, Evan Ye      PA 1026 2.0 W 26 L  7 W 27 L4 
 21 Spicer, Mcmillin V TX 1017 2.0 L  1 L 22 W 33 W35 
 22 Patil, Chandrashek NC  997 2.0 L  3 W 21 W 36 L7 
 23 Brodbeck, Paul     NY  910 2.0 L 12 W 35 L 11 W36 
 24 Hu, David Lite     GA  451 2.0 L 14  -B- W 31 L9 
 25 Gulmi, Maximus     TN  401 2.0 L 15 W 40 W 38 L14 
 26 Hillyer, Kenneth   KS      2.0 L 20 W 33 W 18 L10 
 27 Klein, Sharon      ME      2.0 L 10 W 39 L 20 W38 
 28 Alamelumangapuram  MI  762 1.5 L  2 W 37 D 14 L13 
 29 Shrivastava, Diya  GA  697 1.5 L  8 L 31 W 39 D30 
 30 Petrella, Giovanni NY      1.5 L 18 W 32 L 19 D29 
 31 Kundavajjala, Sada TN 1163 1.0 L 11 W 29 L 24 --- 
 32 Bagley, Sanjevan   OH  813 1.0 L  6 L 30 L 37 W39 
 33 Leys, Matthew Davi SC  713 1.0 L  7 L 26 L 21 W40 
 34 Moerlien III, Char KS  484 1.0 L 13  -X- L 10 L17 
 35 Metts, Kody        MS  454 1.0 L 17 L 23 W 40 L21 
 36 Heberer, Phil      FL      1.0  -B- L  8 L 22 L23 
 37 Nunez, Jason       CA      1.0 L 19 L 28 W 32 L18 
 38 Coleman, Catherine TN      0.5  -H- L 16 L 25 L27 
 39 Agnihotri, Anirudd SC  890 0.0 L  4 L 27 L 29 L32 
 40 Bogatov, Valeriy   FL  848 0.0 L  5 L 25 L 35 L33 
 41 Shrivastava, Deepa GA  588 0.0 L  9  -F-  --- --- 
    
data/sffr.txt 19/05/12 06:26:22 CDT