PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 ALRAIN Rainbow Elementary School, Madi (6)   20.0   85.5  118.5  156.0   86.0 
             PARK, Geon (6.0,915)              
             ZICH, Mercedes L (5.0,896)        
             WANG, Constance (5.0,952)         
             LIMAYE, Maanasi A (4.0,876)       
  2 NYP503 PS 503, Brooklyn,NY (10)              19.5   74.0  101.5  128.0   73.5 
             GUITARERRO, Jack (5.0,993)        
             GUITARREO, Daniel (5.0,968)       
             SAQUISILI, Omar (5.0,962)         
             CAMPOS, Angel (4.5,832)           
  3 NYP282 PS 282, Brooklyn,NY (5)               19.0   77.5  110.5  134.5   82.0 
             STEDDIN, John (6.0,920)           
             MCLAREN, Ethan (5.5,979)          
             STEDDIN, Will (4.0,947)           
             BRASWELL, Mishca (3.5,909)        
             SENAT JR, Gregory (3.5,997)       
  4 NYP166 PS 166M, New York,NY (5)              18.5   80.5  110.5  123.5   76.5 
             REITER, David Anthony (5.0,791)   
             BRAFFMAN, William (5.0,850)       
             MARTINEZ, Alejandro Flynn (4.5,787) 
             SHAH, Vedaant (4.0,775)           
             DORSKY, Silas (4.0,959)           
  5 NYB070 Pave Academy Charter School, Br (5)   18.0   74.0  103.5  123.0   71.0 
             FONDEUR, Camille (6.0,998)        
             PAZ, Brianna (4.5,381)            
             FAISON-NORMAN, Tyler (4.0,463)    
             CARGO, Shakai (3.5,542)           
  6 NYSAB1 Success Academy Bronx 1, Bronx, (4)   17.5   70.5   99.0  105.0   70.0 
             LAMONTE-STEWART, Donovan (5.0,984) 
             SUAZO, Dionald (4.5,970)          
             CRESPO, Max (4.0,901)             
             PAULINO, Jaidyn (4.0,961)         
  7 MNSEWA Seward Montessori, Minneapolis, (4)   17.0   72.5  100.0  109.5   71.0 
             MULLER, Noah Smith (5.5,694)      
             KUNG, Soren Oyen (4.5,670)        
             SHUCK, Alexander (4.0,337)        
             RUSSELL, Emory Wall (3.0,404)     
  8 NYN091 Success Academy Harlem East, Ne (6)   17.0   67.5   95.5   88.0   59.5 
             BRETON, Andrew (5.0,835)          
             MARTE-LEDESMA, Rodney (4.5,933)   
             SENHAJI, Adam (4.5,823)           
             MOSKOWITZ, Hannah (3.0,679)       
             VASQUEZ, Jayllyz (3.0,606)        
  9 MONEWC New City School, St. Louis,MO (5)     16.5   75.0  106.0  111.0   71.0 
             BLACKMOORE, Eliot (6.0,914)       
             DILLON, Reilly (4.0,918)          
             CLAIR, Benjamin (3.5,794)         
             PLAX, Jacob (3.0,736)             
 10 NYNSAN Success Academy Harlem North, N (9)   16.0   83.0  112.0   98.0   69.0 
             TORRES, Yael (4.0,879)            
             ZABRE, Jason (4.0,908)            
             WHITSETT, Jayden (4.0,582)        
             CAREY, Xavier (4.0,793)           
             CHICAIZA, Justin (4.0,514)        
             MOHAMMED, Ramla (4.0,812)         
 11 TXMITC Mitchell Elementary, Dallas,TX (4)    16.0   75.5  104.0  101.5   63.5 
             HARTFIELD, Max Forrest (5.5,945)  
             HARTFIELD, Eric Hudson (4.0,772)  
             HARTFIELD, Luke Grayson (3.5,934) 
             HARTFIELD, Daniel Evan (3.0,898)  
 12 TNN001 Harding Academy, Nashville,TN (5)     15.5   78.5  110.5  104.0   69.0 
             FIELDS, Chase (4.0,820)           
             BRADLEY, Buren (4.0,912)          
             HESSEL, Fuller (4.0,954)          
             WANG, Alexander Jue-Cheng (3.5,907) 
 13 TNEPKN Episcopal School of Knoxville,  (5)   15.5   78.0  108.5  105.5   68.5 
             VOWELL, Jose Luis (5.0,866)       
             SPATES, Phil Allen (4.0,904)      
             RHEA, Austin Morgan (4.0,811)     
             QUIGLEY, John Patrick (2.5,308)   
             VOWELL, Antonio Armando (2.5,589) 
 14 NYSAHC Success Academy Harlem Central, (6)   15.0   70.0   96.5   93.0   55.0 
             RAGIN, Josiah A (4.5,996)         
             ASIEDU, Eliana (4.0,955)          
             MEYERS, Leroy (3.5,753)           
             FONFA, Lauren (3.0,773)           
             LUCKEY, Elijah (3.0,569)          
 15 NYP031 PS 31, Brooklyn,NY (7)                15.0   63.5   88.5   71.0   53.0 
             STAHL, Israel (4.0,516)           
             TONIUK, Michael (4.0,941)         
             VIDAL, Bryan (4.0,814)            
             ALONSO, Julio Cesar (3.0,770)     
             THORNTON, Eils (3.0,957)          
 16 NYN059 PS 33 Chelsea Prep, New York,NY (6)   14.5   69.0   94.5   85.5   56.5 
             SAMANTA, Yana (5.0,953)           
             ALTABBA, Brunel (4.0,367)         
             LIN, Justin (3.0,964)             
             SHINDE, Asher Macayra (2.5,960)   
 17 NYBBS  Bronxville School, Bronxville,N (5)   13.5   66.5   93.5   71.0   50.5 
             BORNMANN, William (4.5,985)       
             SNEH, Guy (3.5,745)               
             STOLTZ, Molly (3.0,801)           
             TANAKA-WONG, Tyler (2.5,758)      
             ENGENHEIRO, Maya (2.5,872)        
 18 SCB001 Beaufort Academy, Beaufort,SC (5)     13.0   71.0   91.5   69.0   54.0 
             ROGERS, Kevin (4.5,993)           
             SUBER JR, Whit (3.5,908)          
             MCDOUGALL III, Jack (3.5,985)     
             SIMMONS, G (1.5,543)              
             ROGERS, Kendra Asia (1.5,502)     
 19 MIB006 The Roeper School, Bloomfield H (3)   12.5   52.5   73.0   72.0   46.5 
             STAFEIL, Dylan Max (5.0,911)      
             JOHNSON, Zion Emmanuel Boy (4.0,870) 
             KRAMER, Samuel Franklin (3.5,612) 
 20 TXDISH Dishman Elementary, Harlingen,T (4)   12.0   66.5   95.5   61.0   47.5 
             KENNEDY, Houston (3.5,916)        
             GARZA, Julius (3.0,794)           
             KENNEDY, Austin (3.0,903)         
             CORTEZ, Cesar X (2.5,859)         
 21 WIF007 Stem Academy, Fond Du Lac,WI (4)      11.5   60.5   81.0   56.5   41.5 
             HOFFMAN, Noah Benjamin (4.5,818)  
             OTT, Jared (4.0,796)              
             DENNIS, Miles M (1.5,282)         
             RIEGERT, Oliver A (1.5,505)       
 22 NYB446 PS 446 Riverdale Avenue Commun, (6)   11.0   59.5   84.5   45.0   39.0 
             SHI, David (3.0,897)              
             MARCELLE, Mark (3.0,754)          
             JOSEPH, Rahmeir (2.5,429)         
             SHI, Kelly (2.5,261)              
 23 FLM019 Olympia Heights Elementary, Mia (3)   11.0   50.0   68.5   64.0   44.0 
             SANS, Adrian (5.0,893)            
             MORALES, Raymond L (3.0,883)      
             LARRAZABAL, Anaitz (3.0,929)      
 24 TXEBET Betts Elementary, Edinburg,TX (4)     10.5   76.0  105.0   63.5   52.0 
             MARTINEZ, Deanndra Allie (4.0,889) 
             DAVILA, Andres (3.0,878)          
             FLORES, Sebastian (2.0,892)       
             CORTEZ, Christian C (1.5,966)     
 25 MIUPSM University Prep Sci/Math Middl, (3)   10.5   67.0   92.0   82.0   54.0 
             TURNER, Talmage (4.0,796)         
             JACKSON III, Lewis Clinton (3.5,957) 
             JOHNSON JR, Lesean Anthony (3.0,772) 
 26 TXM022 Donna Wernecke Elementary, McAl (6)   10.5   66.5   95.5   54.5   40.5 
             RIVERA, Isaac J (4.0,764)         
             GARZA, Hector Aaron (2.5,754)     
             VALDEZ, Julian (2.0,427)          
             RIVERA, Isaiah E (2.0,705)        
 27 ILD002 Avery Coonley School, Downers G (2)   10.5   41.0   54.5   77.0   41.0 
             BROACH, Benjamin Ronald (5.5,793) 
             VASISHT, Ojas (5.0,934)           
 28 TXM004 Ruben Hinojosa, Mission,TX (5)        10.0   67.5   91.5   37.5   34.0 
             OSUNA, Erik (3.0,822)             
             RUBIO, Andrea (3.0,713)           
             ARIAS, Rene (2.0,653)             
             ARIAS, Samuel (2.0,619)           
             ARTEAGA, Rogelio (2.0,663)        
 29 NYB34K PS 34K Oliver H Perry Elementa, (2)    9.5   34.0   47.5   58.0   34.5 
             ANDERSON, John Brenton (5.0,979)  
             WAGSTAFF, Nico Stax (4.5,786)     
 30 NCRAND Randolph Middle School, Charlot (2)    9.0   40.0   54.5   70.5   34.5 
             BEHERA, Mohnish (6.0,993)         
             HANLEY, Samuel Connor (3.0,632)   
 31 NYB062 PS 160, Brooklyn,NY (2)                9.0   36.5   51.0   57.5   35.5 
             ZHONG, Andy (4.5,963)             
             ZHENG, Kevin (4.5,915)            
 32 OKCLEV Cleveland Elementary, Oklahoma  (3)    7.0   37.0   57.5   32.0   28.0 
             MILLER, J Loucas (3.0,956)        
             MILLER, Achilles B (3.0,990)      
             THIESSEN, Franklin James (1.0,106) 
 33 NCC023 Alexander Grahm Middle School,  (2)    7.0   36.5   50.5   48.0   26.0 
             RAMBO-NAVARRETE, Alex (5.0,909)   
             SANTANNA, Grace Marie (2.0,678)   
 34 NYN086 Success Academy Upper West, New (2)    7.0   33.0   47.0   43.0   28.0 
             NELSON, Gavin (4.0,910)           
             GOLDMAN, Dylan (3.0,913)          
 35 TNB002 Sunset Elementary School, Brent (2)    6.5   37.5   51.0   33.5   25.5 
             ZHAO, Jeff (3.5,910)              
             LOH, Mitchell Ziyang (3.0,724)    
 36 ILGLEN Glenn Elementary, Normal,IL (2)        6.0   27.0   38.0   21.0   21.0 
             DHUMAL, Kaushal (4.0,885)         
             KINIKAR, Shlok (2.0,977)          
 37 TXCANT Canterbury, Edinburg,TX (2)            5.5   27.0   40.0   26.5   18.0 
             MORENO, Isaiah (3.5,923)          
             SANTA MARIA, Jorge (2.0,803)      
 38 TXC005 Universal Academy, Coppell,TX (2)      5.0   36.0   50.0   27.0   26.0 
             AAKARSHAN, Kumar (3.0,985)        
             SINGH, Aarush Vikram (2.0,992)    
 39 TNN012 Overbrook, Nashville,TN (2)            4.0   26.5   35.5   18.0   16.0 
             BRIDGES, Andrina Mantaring (3.5,710) 
             FITE, Billy (0.5,143)             
 40 TXHSTA St. Anthony Catholic School, Ha (2)    3.5   30.5   46.0   15.5   15.5 
             BOLT, Larry Edward (2.5,737)      
             AZUA, Sara (1.0,242)              
    
data/tk6u1000.txt 15/05/10 18:35:22 CDT