PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYI318 NYI318 (4)                            33.0  107.5  162.0  419.0  125.5 
             DALHOUSE, Justin (9.0,1875)       
             XUE, Steven (9.0,1792)            
             WONG, Katrina (8.5,1716)          
             WONG, Yates (6.5,1723)            
  2 WAODMS Odle Middle School, Bellevue,WA (5)   31.0  110.0  154.0  348.5  115.0 
             BASHKANSKY, Naomi (9.0,1719)      
             YANG, Richard (8.0,1628)          
             LAWLER, Aidan (7.0,1261)          
             CHEN, Brian (7.0,1600)            
             LAI, James J (7.0,1420)           
  3 NYP503 PS 503, Brooklyn,NY (23)              26.5   89.5  135.5  235.5   89.5 
             ZHENG, Jeremy (7.0,1595)          
             ZHOU, Zheng (7.0,1632)            
             ZHANG, Jomin (6.5,1624)           
             CAMPOS, Angel (6.0,832)           
             MENDEZ, Edwin (6.0,1224)          
             MENDEZ, Jonathan (6.0,1262)       
  4 TNF005 Home School - Campbell, Frankli (4)   24.5   95.5  144.5  264.5   87.5 
             GOUGH, Turner Christian (8.5,1541) 
             BYRD, Johnny Mac (7.0,1400)       
             CAMPBELL, Harrison Vernon (6.5,1351) 
             CAMPBELL, Maxwell Lloyd (2.5,532) 
  5 MIB006 The Roeper School, Bloomfield H (4)   24.5   93.0  141.0  237.5   87.5 
             OUYANG, Nathan J (8.0,1734)       
             SONG, Aiden (8.0,1550)            
             BOTTESI, Bryce Joseph (5.0,1173)  
             MAIER, Lucas Patrick (3.5,330)    
  6 IACORA Coralville Central Elementary,  (6)   24.0   97.0  144.0  241.5   85.0 
             CHEN, Nathan (7.0,1444)           
             FIEDOROWICZ, Owen (6.5,1419)      
             HELLER, Evan Joseph (5.5,924)     
             FIEDOROWICZ, Isabel (5.0,388)     
             HARRIS, Jack Walter (5.0,689)     
  7 WASAPP APP at Lincoln, Seattle,WA (4)        23.5   96.5  142.5  234.5   83.5 
             XU, Dylan (7.5,1340)              
             ROSENBERG, Bennett (6.0,1146)     
             WALSH, Ciaran Ramasastry (6.0,447) 
             OLSON, Markus William (4.0,900)   
  8 MIUPSM University Prep Sci/Math Middl, (5)   23.5   93.5  135.0  226.0   86.0 
             THOMAS, Michael Jeffery (8.0,1382) 
             WILSON, Kameron Tyler (6.0,1231)  
             TURNER, Talmage (5.5,796)         
             JACKSON, Lewis Clinton, II (4.0,957) 
             JOHNSON, Lesean Anthony, J (4.0,772) 
  9 NYP166 PS 166M, New York,NY (5)              22.5   89.0  132.5  205.0   67.5 
             LU, Nathan Hideo (6.5,1321)       
             BRAFFMAN, William (6.0,850)       
             DAMIANO, Brandon J (6.0,1039)     
             BARSHAY, Joshua Alexander (4.0,816) 
 10 MID016 Chrysler Elementary, Detroit,MI (6)   20.5   75.5  117.5  144.5   53.0 
             BURTON, Nicholas, Jr (6.0,1056)   
             TURNER, Travis (6.0,1010)         
             GULLEY, Justin (4.5,635)          
             NORWOOD, Maximus (4.0,809)        
 11 VALNH  Home School - Nguyen, Leesburg, (2)   20.5   63.5   93.0  309.5   73.5 
             NGUYEN, Trung Q (10.5,2034)       
             NGUYEN, Tan D (10.0,2025)         
 12 FLM006 Miami Country Day School, Miami (2)   19.0   59.5   84.5  244.0   69.0 
             STARKMAN, Elliot (9.5,1784)       
             KLEIDERMACHER, Justin (9.5,1825)  
 13 NCBARR Barringer Academic Center, Char (4)   18.5   91.5  137.0  152.5   64.0 
             ROOP, Colin David (6.0,1190)      
             CHATTA, Sathvik (5.5,1249)        
             SINGHVI, Krish (4.0,1008)         
             STEFANIDIS, Consta (3.0,670)      
 14 ILHIGH Highcest, Wilmette,IL (3)             18.5   67.5   98.0  200.5   63.0 
             WEINZWIEG, Justin (7.5,1367)      
             YASUMOTO, Alex Louis (7.0,1445)   
             SALAZAR-SOBIN, Ethan (4.0,883)    
 15 TXMITC Mitchell Elementary, Dallas,TX (4)    18.0   87.0  123.0  143.0   60.0 
             HARTFIELD, Max Forrest (6.0,945)  
             HARTFIELD, Luke Grayson (4.0,934) 
             HARTFIELD, Daniel Evan (4.0,898)  
             HARTFIELD, Eric Hudson (4.0,772)  
 16 TNFCES Clovercroft Elementary School,  (2)   17.0   57.0   87.0  204.0   60.0 
             CHANDRA, Dhruv (9.0,1690)         
             JALEM, Arya, Jr (8.0,1495)        
 17 ILCHID Chiddix JR, Normal,IL (2)             15.5   62.0   87.5  206.0   61.5 
             DANIELS, Jason Scott (9.0,1951)   
             CHANDRASEKAR, Vishal (6.5,1464)   
 18 TNN019 Head Middle Magnet School, Nash (2)   15.5   59.0   87.5  197.0   62.5 
             TANG, Colin (8.0,1696)            
             ILLUKPITIYA, Chirath Rand (7.5,1378) 
 19 TXTHRO T.H. Rogers, Houston,TX (2)           15.5   56.0   78.5  169.5   53.5 
             HUNG, Daniel (9.5,1903)           
             HUNG, Justin (6.0,1178)           
 20 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (2)   15.0   50.0   70.5  155.0   52.0 
             IZUMI, Haruki (8.0,1740)          
             SCOTT, Marcus K (7.0,1544)        
 21 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (2)        13.5   53.5   78.5  163.5   54.5 
             HARRIS, Alex K (7.0,1559)         
             LEUNG, Kayla (6.5,1523)           
 22 ILB013 Benjamin Elementary School, Blo (2)   13.5   48.0   71.0  155.5   44.0 
             PRABU, Advaith (9.0,1786)         
             TANTON, Tyler (4.5,757)           
 23 MNG001 Minneapolis Jewish Day School,  (4)   13.0   73.0  110.5   81.0   36.5 
             GRODNICK, Sam Garrison (4.0,nnnn) 
             LUBKA, Benjamin (3.5,nnnn)        
             GRODNICK, Jack Phillip (3.0,nnnn) 
             GRODNICK, Ellie Ryan (2.5,nnnn)   
 24 WIF007 Stem Academy, Fond Du Lac,WI (4)      11.0   81.5  121.5   94.0   42.0 
             OTT, Jared (4.0,796)              
             HOFFMAN, Noah Benjamin (3.0,818)  
             OTT, Nathan (3.0,314)             
             DREIFUERST, Isaac Johann (1.0,nnnn) 
 25 OKTUNI University Schools, Tulsa,OK (2)      10.5   47.0   69.5  110.5   37.5 
             KUMAR, Krish (6.5,1466)           
             GLOVER, Samantha (4.0,332)        
 26 NYP116 PS 116, New York,NY (2)               10.0   54.5   79.0  112.0   41.0 
             TEITELMAN, Jacob (6.0,1272)       
             MORDEN, Estelle C (4.0,899)       
 27 NYB34K PS 34K Oliver H Perry Elementa, (2)   10.0   40.5   60.5   70.0   28.0 
             ANDERSON, John Brenton (5.0,979)  
             WAGSTAFF, Nico Stax (5.0,786)     
 28 KSL011 Raintree Montessori School, Law (2)   10.0   40.5   58.5   73.0   32.5 
             DUVVUR, Dhruv R (5.5,709)         
             SLEMMER, Nathaniel W (4.5,728)    
 29 VAF001 Greenbriar West Elementary Scho (2)    9.0   41.5   62.5   58.0   29.0 
             RAMACHANDRA, Vedanth (5.0,1090)   
             VASANTHARAO, Aditya (4.0,817)     
 30 PAPBES Blankenburg Elementary School,  (2)    8.0   42.0   60.0   67.0   22.0 
             VALDIVIA, Llulisa (5.0,851)       
             SUTTON-COOK, Moniq (3.0,556)      
 31 TXM004 Ruben Hinojosa, Mission,TX (2)         7.0   40.0   61.5   63.0   23.0 
             ARIAS, Samuel (4.0,619)           
             ARIAS, Rene (3.0,653)             
    
data/tblitz6.txt 15/05/08 17:01:13 CDT