PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 CAMSJE Mission San Jose Elementary, Fr (6)   19.0   83.0  116.0  146.0   82.5 
             PAN, David (5.5,2087)             
             MEIYAPPAN, Annapoorni (5.0,1656)  
             SUSARLA, Rishith (4.5,1906)       
             SASIKUMAR, Kavya (4.0,1438)       
  2 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn, NY (4)            19.0   82.5  112.0  138.5   77.5 
             DALHOUSE, Justin (5.5,1875)       
             XUE, Steven (5.0,1792)            
             WONG, Yates (4.5,1723)            
             WONG, Katrina (4.0,1716)          
  3 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (10)              18.0   79.0  111.5  128.5   77.5 
             ROONPRAPUNT, Tyler (4.5,1866)     
             BEAUDOIN, Hudson (4.5,1682)       
             SHILLINGFORD, Hamilton (4.5,1707) 
             HAILE-MANAS, Mateos (4.5,1691)    
  4 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (6)   18.0   77.5  110.5  129.5   75.5 
             NAKADA, Akira Wood (5.0,2057)     
             JOO, Ethan (4.5,1777)             
             XIA, Jason (4.5,1520)             
             SCOTT, Marcus K (4.0,1544)        
             LINDNER, Maxfield (4.0,1469)      
             JELENKOVIC, Stefan (4.0,1623)     
  5 WAODMS Odle Middle School, Bellevue,WA (5)   16.5   78.0  108.0  102.5   72.5 
             BASHKANSKY, Naomi (5.0,1719)      
             YANG, Richard (4.0,1628)          
             LAI, James J (4.0,1420)           
             CHEN, Brian (3.5,1600)            
  6 CTG007 Whitby School, Greenwich,CT (4)       14.5   73.0  103.5   91.0   62.0 
             SURYAWANSHI, Rohan (5.0,1857)     
             DONG, Allen (3.5,1402)            
             HALL, Isabella Ann (3.0,1122)     
             KLEIN, Jack (3.0,1324)            
  7 TNF005 Home School - Campbell, Frankli (4)   14.0   67.5   90.0   68.5   55.0 
             GOUGH, Turner Christian (4.0,1541) 
             BYRD, Johnny Mac (4.0,1400)       
             CAMPBELL, Harrison Vernon (4.0,1351) 
             CAMPBELL, Maxwell Lloyd (2.0,532) 
  8 ALRAIN Rainbow Elementary School, Madi (5)   13.0   65.0   89.5   67.0   46.0 
             RAMSEY, Matthew Boone (4.0,1072)  
             TUTTLE, Jonah Cannon (3.5,1205)   
             WILHELM, Jenson (3.5,1246)        
             BAO, William (2.0,1013)           
             BILLMANN, Hayden Reed (2.0,1092)  
  9 NYP282 PS 282, Brooklyn,NY (6)               13.0   63.0   87.0   52.5   45.0 
             DORON-REPA, Maya (3.5,1296)       
             AMAR, Dakota (3.5,1007)           
             UNDERWOOD, Toshinori (3.0,1171)   
             JEWELL, Jack Thomas (3.0,1174)    
             UNDERWOOD, Takanori (3.0,1117)    
 10 NYBBS  Bronxville School, Bronxville,N (6)   13.0   60.0   86.0   59.5   41.0 
             OZAWA, Toranosuke Sean (3.5,1257) 
             BIANCO, Nicholas John (3.5,1395)  
             DAHER, George (3.0,1243)          
             ANGELONE, Liam Logan (3.0,1322)   
 11 ILHIGH Highcest, Wilmette,IL (4)             12.5   68.0   93.5   75.5   52.0 
             YASUMOTO, Alex Louis (4.0,1445)   
             WEINZWIEG, Justin (3.5,1367)      
             PORWANCHER, Richard (3.0,1339)    
             SALAZAR-SOBIN, Ethan (2.0,883)    
 12 NYP166 PS 166M, New York,NY (4)              12.5   65.0   86.5   54.0   44.0 
             LU, Nathan Hideo (4.0,1321)       
             CONKEY, Alexander (3.0,1228)      
             DAMIANO, Brandon J (3.0,1039)     
             TRESSER, Natan (2.5,1050)         
 13 NYN086 Success Academy Upper West, New (5)   12.0   66.0   94.5   62.0   46.0 
             WHITE, Weston (4.0,1380)          
             KREYMERMAN, Sencha (3.0,1305)     
             LEE, Ethan (2.5,1048)             
             WATSON, Vuswe (2.5,1060)          
 14 NYSAHW Success Academy Harlem West, Ne (4)   12.0   65.5   90.5   58.0   48.5 
             WHITES, Malcolm (4.0,1468)        
             PERNA, Sachin (3.5,1208)          
             DIXON, Che (3.0,1134)             
             RODRIGUEZ, Isaac (1.5,1149)       
 15 IACORA Coralville Central Elementary,  (4)   12.0   62.0   81.5   59.0   45.0 
             FIEDOROWICZ, Owen (4.0,1419)      
             CHEN, Nathan (3.5,1444)           
             HELLER, Evan Joseph (3.0,924)     
             HARRIS, Jack Walter (1.5,689)     
 16 NYNSAN Success Academy Harlem North, N (4)   11.0   61.0   84.5   45.5   39.0 
             MOSES, Ethan (3.5,1152)           
             COX, Trevhon (2.5,1251)           
             DEUTOU, Elliot James Keny (2.5,1099) 
             MBAYE, Fatou (2.5,1081)           
 17 NYN091 Success Academy Harlem East, Ne (4)   10.5   59.5   85.0   46.0   37.0 
             KHAN, Shadman (3.0,1197)          
             MORALES, Edward (2.5,1281)        
             CHIN, Christian (2.5,1042)        
             EYRE, Samuel (2.5,1026)           
 18 PAJRMA Julia R. Masterman, Philadelphi (4)   10.0   61.5   86.5   59.5   42.0 
             BROWN III, Edward (3.5,1022)      
             MAI, Kai Zhao (3.0,1172)          
             LINDSEY, Ryo (2.0,965)            
             CHEN, Max Big (1.5,893)           
 19 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (3)        10.0   52.5   74.5   58.0   45.0 
             HARRIS, Alex K (4.0,1559)         
             LEUNG, Kayla (3.0,1523)           
             JUNG, Darren Li (3.0,1456)        
 20 TNN019 Head Middle Magnet School, Nash (3)   10.0   50.0   68.5   56.5   41.5 
             ILLUKPITIYA, Chirath Rand (4.0,1378) 
             TANG, Colin (3.5,1696)            
             PRATAP, Vishnu Jacob (2.5,991)    
 21 NYNYCL NYC Lab Middle School, New York (2)   10.0   43.5   59.5   79.5   42.0 
             CHEN, Justin (6.0,2114)           
             BEJASA, Christopher (4.0,1532)    
 22 ILCHID Chiddix JR, Normal,IL (2)             10.0   39.5   54.5   70.0   40.0 
             DANIELS, Jason Scott (5.5,1951)   
             CHANDRASEKAR, Vishal (4.5,1464)   
 23 NYHESC Heschel, New York,NY (4)               9.0   59.0   85.0   39.5   28.5 
             SONDHEIMER, Gil (3.0,1244)        
             FEINGOLD, Max (2.5,1208)          
             SCHWARTZ, Ilan (2.5,1193)         
             JACOB, Benjamin (1.0,1017)        
 24 GARIVE River Trail Middle, Duluth,GA (2)      9.0   41.0   57.5   66.0   36.5 
             LEE, Spencer (5.0,1807)           
             SENTHILKUMAR, Easwar (4.0,1614)   
 25 NYTRIN Trinity School, New York,NY (2)        9.0   36.0   49.5   60.0   31.5 
             KUMAR, Akash (5.5,1762)           
             ARORA, Sanya (3.5,1063)           
 26 FLM006 Miami Country Day School, Miami (2)    8.0   41.0   57.5   57.5   38.5 
             KLEIDERMACHER, Justin (4.0,1825)  
             STARKMAN, Elliot (4.0,1784)       
 27 TNUSN  USN, Nashville,TN (4)                  7.5   61.5   84.0   34.0   35.5 
             KARAM, Esha (2.0,965)             
             SAGGI, Kunaal Singh (2.0,1138)    
             YU, Andrew (2.0,996)              
             PATEL, Ria (1.5,820)              
 28 TXE010 Norma Linda Trevino, Edinburg,T (5)    7.5   50.5   70.0   22.5   22.0 
             SOLIZ, Matthew Paul (2.5,1007)    
             CONTRERAS, Nycholas (2.0,824)     
             CANTU JR, Andres (2.0,1094)       
             DE LEON, Matthew Jayden (1.0,1074) 
             MEDINA, Diego Antonio (1.0,875)   
 29 MIUPSM University Prep Sci/Math Middl, (2)    7.5   34.0   46.0   39.5   27.5 
             WILSON, Kameron Tyler (4.0,1231)  
             THOMAS, Michael Jeffery (3.5,1382) 
 30 NCRAND Randolph Middle School, Charlot (2)    7.0   37.0   49.0   38.5   27.5 
             ADIRAJU, Sreyas (4.0,1449)        
             CHHEDA, Dev (3.0,1091)            
 31 GAPAID Paideia, Atlanta,GA (2)                7.0   35.0   50.0   39.0   26.0 
             LEARY, Patrick Robert (4.0,1289)  
             KADRAGIC, Adnan (3.0,1236)        
 32 NYM104 MS 104, New York,NY (2)                6.0   28.5   43.0   29.0   17.0 
             ADAMS, James (4.0,1299)           
             PATEL, Arya C (2.0,1153)          
 33 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (2)    5.5   30.5   41.0   23.0   24.0 
             HSIEH, George Owen (3.5,1357)     
             MOTWANI, Sarina (2.0,1004)        
 34 TXM004 Ruben Hinojosa, Mission,TX (2)         5.5   29.5   43.0   24.5   19.0 
             CRUZ, Jesus (3.0,1113)            
             CAVAZOS, Jesus (2.5,1189)         
 35 ILC001 Decatur Classical, Chicago,IL (2)      5.5   19.5   30.5   37.0   25.0 
             BUKLIS, Joseph (4.5,1630)         
             HOESLEY, Aria (1.0,1455)          
 36 NYNAND The Anderson School, New York,N (2)    4.5   34.0   45.0   22.0   19.5 
             CHAN, Alison (2.5,1154)           
             BRETT, Timothy (2.0,1043)         
 37 GAA015 Fulton Science Academy, Alphare (2)    4.5   32.0   44.0   24.0   16.0 
             SELVAKUMAR, Arul (3.0,1269)       
             RAM, Vishaal (1.5,1023)           
 38 ILD002 Avery Coonley School, Downers G (2)    3.5   13.5   24.0   19.5   11.5 
             TURK, Alexander William (3.5,1158) 
             BROACH, Benjamin Ronald (0.0,793) 
 39 NCDLAK Lakewood Montessori Middle Sch, (2)    2.0   15.5   24.5    7.0    9.0 
             DEARMEY, Kaycee (2.0,1087)        
             SCHLEKAT, Donovan George (0.0,792) 
    
data/tk6.txt 15/05/10 18:35:44 CDT