PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 MNSEWA Seward Montessori, Minneapolis, (4)   20.5   82.0  117.0  161.0   86.5 
             URBAN, Marshall Fredrick (6.0,618) 
             MUNENE, Nelson (6.0,694)          
             WORKU, Tiger (5.0,383)            
             MULLER, Noah Smith (3.5,241)      
  2 DEW001 Thomas A. Edison Charter School (7)   20.5   80.0  109.0  146.5   76.5 
             YOUNG, Cashmere (6.0,999)         
             YATES, Madalyn (5.0,816)          
             CONEY, Mark (5.0,694)             
             HIGGIN, Shanea (4.5,638)          
  3 CAF012 Weibel Elementary School, Fremo (5)   20.0   82.5  116.5  151.0   86.0 
             SURAPANENI, Anvi (7.0,978)        
             PANDEY, Sashrika (5.0,986)        
             CHEN, Weslie J (4.0,944)          
             PRAKIR, Sasha (4.0,928)           
  4 MIUNPR University Prep Science & Math, (7)   20.0   72.5  100.0  131.0   72.5 
             GLENN-BRADLEY, Jacob (5.5,857)    
             SANDIFER, Ali (5.5,965)           
             ALI-TUBBS, Dejuan (4.5,673)       
             MCCARTY, Naim (4.5,785)           
  5 NYP282 PS 282, Brooklyn,NY (4)               18.5   82.0  109.5  134.0   82.0 
             WILLIAMS, Masai Sadiq (6.0,968)   
             TUCKER, Ryan Jacob (4.5,922)      
             DORON-REPA, Maya (4.0,983)        
             FORSON, Isaac (4.0,891)           
  6 MONEWC New City School, St. Louis,MO (4)     18.0   85.0  120.5  144.0   79.5 
             BRENT, Rafael I (5.5,617)         
             CHAKINALA, Sanjay (5.0,750)       
             MCCARTER, Ernest A (5.0,735)      
             BIGHAM, Russell (2.5,957)         
  7 MID003 Cornerstone Nevada, Detroit,MI (5)    18.0   73.0  101.5  112.5   67.5 
             MARTIN, Azola Napier (5.5,919)    
             LEDBETTER, Dylon Myles (5.0,892)  
             DOWNS, Joseph (4.0,987)           
             FLOURNOY, Donovan Christop (3.5,667) 
  8 NYSAHC Success Academy Harlem Central, (7)   17.0   79.5  108.5  108.0   73.0 
             EDWARDS, Michael (5.0,941)        
             ORDONEZ, Alexander (4.0,894)      
             CROCKET, Alexander (4.0,953)      
             FLEMING, Makayla (4.0,811)        
             PETERSEN, Ka-Nefer J (4.0,720)    
  9 NYP503 PS 503, Brooklyn,NY (14)              16.5   81.0  108.5  108.5   74.0 
             SHI, Sandy (4.5,553)              
             GARCIA, Matthew (4.5,937)         
             TOSCANO, Itzel (4.0,833)          
             MENDEZ, Edwin (3.5,840)           
 10 NYP166 PS 166, New York,NY (6)               16.5   65.0   92.0   89.5   65.5 
             GUROVICH, Ari (5.0,986)           
             WANG, Benjamin Q (4.5,963)        
             BRAFFMAN, William (4.0,880)       
             REITER, David Anthony (3.0,961)   
             BARSHAY, Joshua Alexander (3.0,802) 
             BARSHAY, David Nicolas (3.0,734)  
 11 NYN090 Success Academy Harlem 3, New Y (4)   16.0   78.5  106.0  101.0   66.5 
             KHAN, Shadman (5.0,842)           
             MORALES, Edward (5.0,966)         
             MARINEZ, Zidane (3.5,842)         
             CHIN, Christian (2.5,685)         
 12 TXJWRN John W. Runyon Elementary, Dall (5)   15.5   84.5  119.0  122.5   70.0 
             ESTRADA, Manuel, Jr (5.0,957)     
             NUNEZ, Chris (4.0,594)            
             MARTINEZ, Gerardo (3.5,999)       
             CRUZ, Charlie (3.0,833)           
             CHAVEZ, Jonathan (3.0,821)        
 13 TXHGMS Dr Hector Garcia Middle School, (6)   14.5   79.5  109.0   93.0   63.5 
             ZHU, Donnel (4.5,851)             
             LUO, Andrew (3.5,802)             
             TECHAM, Christian (3.5,476)       
             RING, Matthew (3.0,384)           
             CHIN, Brandon Michael (3.0,542)   
             NORIEGA, Ethan Parker Jude (3.0,432) 
 14 NYN040 PS/IS 180 Hugo Newman, New York (8)   14.5   74.5  101.5   82.5   68.5 
             SANTANA, Jeffrey (4.5,963)        
             KEYS, Derrell Corey, Ii (4.0,911) 
             ROBERTSON, Jayden (3.0,726)       
             NAIA, Timmons (3.0,717)           
 15 CABRET Bret Harte Elementary School, M (6)   14.5   71.0  100.0   94.5   59.5 
             RAYA, Alondra (5.0,752)           
             FIGUEROA, Bryan (3.5,804)         
             ABDULLAH, Mohamed (3.5,974)       
             FLORES, Liliana (2.5,731)         
 16 TXC005 Universal Academy, Coppell,TX (6)     14.5   63.0   91.0   76.0   48.0 
             TYAGI, Aksh (5.0,960)             
             PARDIKAR, Tanuj (4.0,756)         
             NAIDU, Suchitra (3.0,922)         
             SATHISH, Vishal (2.5,983)         
 17 CTPINE Pine Point, Stonington,CT (4)         14.0   66.0   92.0   74.0   44.0 
             SHAH, Devin (5.0,924)             
             SEYMOUR, Gavin (4.0,709)          
             ALPERT, Jaxon (3.0,531)           
             CHOUDHARY, Panchali (2.0,732)     
 18 TXM024 Imagine International Academy O (8)   14.0   62.0   86.0   69.0   48.0 
             JONNALAGADDA, Prisha C (4.0,913)  
             JONNALAGADDA, Anish Nanda (4.0,848) 
             PLYLER, Evan (3.5,887)            
             BERGER, Sarah (2.5,867)           
 19 NYSAB1 Success Academy Bronx 1, Bronx, (6)   13.0   74.5  103.0   76.0   63.0 
             SUAZO, Dionald (4.0,700)          
             CRESPO, Max (3.0,242)             
             PAULINO, Jaidyn (3.0,371)         
             ALDAY, Quinlan James (3.0,186)    
 20 TXH077 Baylor College Of Medicine Acad (8)   13.0   71.0  100.5   74.0   46.5 
             DAGHER, Everett K (4.0,921)       
             GALVEZ, Eduardo (3.5,647)         
             CARDENAS, Li (3.0,477)            
             PIPKIN, Isaiah (2.5,415)          
             BRYANT, Jayden (2.5,464)          
 21 NYP116 PS 116, New York,NY (4)               12.5   67.5   92.5   74.5   50.0 
             KRAMER, Cholene (4.5,982)         
             MORDEN, Estelle (3.5,336)         
             TEITELMAN, Jacob (3.5,984)        
             KOTHANDARAMAN, Jake (1.0,403)     
 22 TXM022 Donna Wernecke Elementary, McAl (8)   12.0   54.0   76.5   42.0   37.0 
             RIVERA, Isaac J (3.5,526)         
             JONES, Jacob (3.0,784)            
             VILLARREAL, Mauricio (3.0,697)    
             RIVERA, Isaiah E (2.5,582)        
 23 NYB067 PS 139, Brooklyn,NY (3)               12.0   50.5   71.5   64.5   42.0 
             BROWN, Abraham Fisher (4.5,944)   
             CHAN, Laura R (4.0,900)           
             THEVENOT, Brian (3.5,454)         
 24 TXFKRT Frank Roberts Elementary, San B (7)   10.5   61.0   83.0   41.0   40.0 
             LERMA, Ismael (3.0,653)           
             PEREZ, Victor (2.5,937)           
             AVILA, Emilio (2.5,721)           
             AGUILAR, Noah (2.5,840)           
             LERMA, Gavin (2.5,647)            
 25 FLRIVR Riverside Elementary, Miami,FL (2)     9.0   42.0   58.5   66.0   42.5 
             FRANCO, Juan (5.5,987)            
             FRANCO, Jasmine (3.5,918)         
 26 TXA046 Bee Cave Elementary, Austin,TX (2)     9.0   33.5   46.5   55.0   27.0 
             GEORGE, Isaac (5.0,991)           
             GEORGE, Krista (4.0,906)          
 27 TXR006 Cactus Ranch Elementary, Round  (2)    8.5   46.5   65.0   70.0   40.5 
             MEKA, Abhinu (5.0,942)            
             GUMBULA, Saaj (3.5,872)           
 28 NYTRIN Trinity School, New York,NY (2)        8.5   39.0   54.5   62.5   32.5 
             ARORA, Sanya (5.0,999)            
             MOON, Anna Lee (3.5,992)          
 29 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (2)      8.0   40.5   56.0   56.0   36.0 
             SINGER, Dylan (5.0,974)           
             UTAK, Amadi (3.0,967)             
 30 KSCJHS Central JHS, Lawrence,KS (2)           8.0   36.5   52.0   50.5   33.0 
             HOOPES, Benjamin Isaac (5.0,638)  
             DIAZ MOORE, Zoe (3.0,411)         
 31 TXRANG Rangerville Elementary, San Ben (7)    7.5   53.5   77.5   23.0   25.0 
             HERNANDEZ, Callista (2.0,493)     
             HERNANDEZ, Caleb (2.0,760)        
             CHAIREZ, Christopher (2.0,543)    
             MONTALVO, Amanda (1.5,966)        
 32 TXSHAR John H Shary Elementary, Missio (2)    6.5   31.0   44.5   32.5   23.5 
             OCHOA, Pedro, Iv (3.5,909)        
             CONTRERAS, David Homero (3.0,703) 
 33 TXVELA Vela Middle School, Brownsville (2)    6.5   28.5   41.5   27.5   23.0 
             BUSTINZA, Izaai Ian (3.5,984)     
             HUERTA, Jaime (3.0,865)           
 34 TXCOAK Coakle Middle School, Harlingen (2)    6.0   34.0   47.0   33.0   22.0 
             OLIVARES, Jorge (4.0,784)         
             TOVIAS, Lauren (2.0,164)          
 35 TXBSE  Sharp Elementary, Brownsville,T (2)    5.5   36.0   51.0   31.5   25.0 
             MONTIEL, Mathew Nicolas (3.0,919) 
             COVARRUBIAS, Fausto A (2.5,944)   
    
data/tk6u1000.txt 14/05/11 18:13:30 CDT