PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYN086 Success Academy Upper West, New (8)   22.0   81.0  114.0  168.0   88.0 
             WHITE, Weston (6.0,nnnn)          
             KREYMERMAN, Sencha (6.0,nnnn)     
             LEE, Ethan (5.0,nnnn)             
             COOPER, Maia (5.0,nnnn)           
  2 NYP166 PS 166, New York,NY (8)               20.5   84.0  117.5  164.5   84.5 
             DAMIANO, Brandon J (6.0,nnnn)     
             MCCORMICK, Molly Rose (5.0,nnnn)  
             SUTHERLAND, Fallon Joan (5.0,nnnn) 
             CHANDLER, John (4.5,nnnn)         
             BOCCABELLA, Siena (4.5,nnnn)      
  3 WIS008 Sheboygan Christian School, She (3)   12.5   62.0   84.5   90.0   58.0 
             DIRKSE, Andrew Paul (5.5,nnnn)    
             BURTON, David Paul (3.5,nnnn)     
             WERTH, Lily Dogyeom (3.5,nnnn)    
  4 TXM024 Imagine International Academy O (5)   10.5   50.5   71.5   32.0   36.5 
             BULHAM, Rhys (3.5,nnnn)           
             MATZ, Ethan (3.0,nnnn)            
             THOMPSON, Andrew M (2.5,nnnn)     
             SHAH, Yug (1.5,nnnn)              
  5 TXC005 Universal Academy, Coppell,TX (3)      9.5   47.5   62.0   36.0   36.0 
             CHOKSHI, Deep B (3.5,nnnn)        
             YENNAM, Karthik Reddy (3.0,nnnn)  
             AGNOOR, Pradyuman (3.0,nnnn)      
  6 TXCPE  Polser Elementary, Carrollton,T (6)    9.0   55.5   76.5   19.5   26.5 
             RANDHAWA, Tegh Singh (3.0,nnnn)   
             KAINER, Jackson (2.0,nnnn)        
             GEORGE, Jeffin Simon (2.0,nnnn)   
             NEWCOMB, Cailyn (2.0,nnnn)        
  7 MNG001 Minneapolis Jewish Day School,  (2)    8.0   31.5   44.5   48.0   32.0 
             RISCHALL, Ezekiel (4.0,nnnn)      
             CORNELL, Arlo Edwin (4.0,nnnn)    
  8 TXLAUR Laurel Mountain Elementary, Aus (2)    6.5   33.5   45.0   34.5   27.5 
             SHAH, Siona Rakesh (3.5,nnnn)     
             VIJAYAKUMAR, Sakthivel (3.0,nnnn) 
  9 FLM020 Scott Lake Elementary, Miami,FL (2)    6.5   32.0   45.5   32.0   22.5 
             HARRISON, Kayla (3.5,nnnn)        
             TURNER, Alexander (3.0,nnnn)      
 10 TNIDLE Idlewild Elementary School, Mem (2)    4.0   27.5   38.5   13.0   13.0 
             REITER, Vincent Gene (3.0,nnnn)   
             SCHMIEDICKE, Aaron (1.0,nnnn)     
    
data/tk3unr.txt 14/05/11 17:44:15 CDT