PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 MIUNPR University Prep Science & Math, (13)   31.0  107.0  158.5  378.0  114.5 
             HAMILTON, Jada (8.0,1208)          
             WILSON, Bryan, Jr (8.0,1688)       
             HAMILTON, Jaidyn (7.5,1266)        
             WASHINGTON, Kamauri (7.5,1418)     
  2 NYP503 PS 503, Brooklyn,NY (19)               31.0  103.0  156.0  342.5  107.0 
             XUE, Steven (9.0,1465)             
             ZHANG, Ann (8.0,1152)              
             ZHANG, Jomin (7.0,1100)            
             DONG, Samuel (7.0,1136)            
  3 NMASPN Aspen Elementary, Los Alamos,NM (4)    27.5  101.5  156.5  290.5  102.5 
             POSTON, Henry William (7.5,1567)   
             LO, Ming-Yuan (7.0,1182)           
             IONKOV, Phillip L (7.0,1375)       
             LOPEZ, Dimitri (6.0,1013)          
  4 NYP166 PS 166, New York,NY (6)                25.0   89.0  127.0  202.0   87.0 
             GUROVICH, Ari (7.0,995)            
             RUDT, Adam (6.0,1271)              
             SCHOUTEN, Andrew Gerard (6.0,769)  
             MCCORMICK, John (6.0,976)          
  5 NMT008 Anansi Charter School, Taos,NM (3)     23.0   71.5  107.0  250.5   77.5 
             KURTIZ, Tiegan Michael (8.0,1350)  
             MORGAN, Kian Sol (8.0,1401)        
             MORGAN, Nitis Gratien (7.0,1238)   
  6 WASMSM Samantha Smith Elementary, Samm (3)    20.5   69.5  103.5  204.0   63.0 
             MA, Kenneth (7.0,1079)             
             LAI, James J (7.0,1093)            
             BANSAL, Amay (6.5,911)             
  7 TXMITC Mitchell Elementary, Dallas,TX (5)     14.5   74.5  110.0   73.0   45.5 
             HARTFIELD, Daniel Evan (4.5,420)   
             HARTFIELD, Ethan Edward (4.0,897)  
             HARTFIELD, Max Forrest (3.5,734)   
             HARTFIELD, Eric Hudson (2.5,447)   
             HARTFIELD, Luke Grayson (2.5,463)  
  8 MNSEWA Seward Montessori, Minneapolis, (3)    14.0   56.5   80.5  104.0   39.0 
             WORKU, Tiger (5.0,383)             
             MULLER, Noah Smith (5.0,241)       
             KUNG, Soren Oyen (4.0,536)         
  9 ILHIGH Highcest, Wilmette,IL (2)              13.0   58.5   87.0  168.0   49.0 
             FURFINE, Jacob (8.0,1931)          
             SALAZAR-SOBIN, Eth (5.0,885)       
 10 NYNAND The Anderson School, New York,N (2)    13.0   49.5   74.0  108.0   49.0 
             WANG, Bernard (7.0,1355)           
             BRETT, Timothy (6.0,1011)          
 11 TNB001 Montessori Academy, Brentwood,T (2)    10.5   49.5   78.0  102.5   37.5 
             DEVESH, Krutin (5.5,1000)          
             JALEM, Arya, Jr (5.0,1061)         
 12 WIF007 Stem Academy, Fond Du Lac,WI (6)        9.5   80.5  114.0   37.5   32.5 
             OTT, Jared (3.0,nnnn)              
             OTT, Nathan (2.5,nnnn)             
             HOFFMAN, Noah Benjamin (2.0,nnnn)  
             RIEGERT, Oliver A (2.0,nnnn)       
 13 NYP104 PS 104, New York,NY (2)                 9.5   43.0   64.5   79.0   32.0 
             SAQUISILI, Anthony (5.5,663)       
             LEPE, Justin (4.0,564)             
    
data/tblitz6.txt 14/05/09 18:52:02 CDT