PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K9 Championship   K8 Championship   K9 Under 1250   K8 Under 1000   K8 Under 750   K9 Unrated   Blitz  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 FLROCK Rockway MS, Miami,FL (6)              20.5   81.0  113.0  148.5   83.5 
             TORRES, JORGE (5.5,1134)          
             VAZQUEZ, ERIAN (5.0,1223)         
             VEGA, CLEIVER (5.0,1152)          
             LUGO, JOSHUA (5.0,1169)           
  2 NYMOT1 Mott Hall, New York,NY (5)            19.5   79.0  110.0  140.0   80.5 
             PAULINO, ENRIQUE (5.0,1202)       
             SAHA, AMIT (5.0,1134)             
             PENA, LEONARDO (5.0,1222)         
             TU, ZHIMING (4.5,1213)            
  3 MID004 Duffield MS, Detroit,MI (5)           18.0   73.5  101.5  115.0   75.0 
             TYLER, TAVANTE (6.0,1126)         
             HERBERT, JOSEPH (5.0,1168)        
             BRUNSON, JOSEPH (4.0,1152)        
             REDDEN, BREJAE (3.0,1079)         
  4 MNLAKE Lake Harriet, Minneapolis,MN (4)      17.5   80.0  111.5  133.0   71.0 
             BERTEL, PETER (5.5,1231)          
             ROBINSON, CONNOR (5.5,1111)       
             PAGUYO, ISAIAH JACOB (4.0,794)    
             CANNON, WILL (2.5,941)            
  5 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (8)            17.0   81.0  109.5  125.5   70.0 
             JASPERSON, JACOB (6.0,1012)       
             DOFFING, CHRIS (4.0,1084)         
             REDMAN, NICK (4.0,727)            
             SMITH, LUKE R (3.0,760)           
             GRIES, DJ (3.0,768)               
  6 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (7)             16.5   72.5  100.5  103.0   66.0 
             ALVAREZ, CARLOS (4.5,1112)        
             MARTINEZ, JACOB (4.0,1047)        
             GONZALEZ, ORLANDO (4.0,1014)      
             FOSTER, MYLES (4.0,1233)          
  7 WAWOOD Woodward MS, Bainbridge Island, (3)   16.0   61.5   87.5  127.5   64.0 
             COHEN, ERYN (7.0,1221)            
             GENDREAU, HENRI (4.5,614)         
             GARCIA, RUBEN (4.5,1215)          
  8 PAP002 The Philadelphia School, Philad (4)   15.5   80.5  110.5  111.5   62.0 
             WHITEHORN, GREGORY (5.5,1019)     
             FRIEDMAN, VIJAY (4.0,974)         
             BUDEJEN-JEREZ, Alejandro (3.5,1052) 
             BULLEN, Elliot M (2.5,1004)       
  9 SDR001 Rapid City South, Rapid City,SD (4)   15.5   70.0   98.5   92.5   59.5 
             JAMES, JACOB C (5.0,1182)         
             WALSTROM, NATHAN (4.0,1159)       
             IWAN, RILEY PAUL (4.0,1086)       
             FOUST, RYAN DANIEL (2.5,1002)     
 10 CASTMK Saint Mark's School, San Rafael (6)   14.5   60.0   86.5   76.5   52.5 
             BRUGLER, Duncan C (4.5,1182)      
             GODINEZ, JOSE D (4.0,1077)        
             ZABRONSKY, ARTHUR (4.0,1120)      
             MILLER, NICHOLAS E (2.0,919)      
 11 NYI229 I.S. 229, Bronx,NY (4)                14.0   70.0  100.0   83.0   51.5 
             BAH, MUHAMMAD (4.0,1089)          
             SAUNDERS, DENZEL (4.0,1229)       
             MASON, RAYSHARD (3.5,977)         
             TURNER, YANIQUE (2.5,1065)        
 12 NYM118 MS 118, Bronx,NY (6)                  13.5   78.0  109.0   88.5   62.5 
             KIM, TAE (4.0,1012)               
             HIDALGO, JONATHAN (3.5,1233)      
             CASTELAN, ANTONIO (3.0,1069)      
             CHARLES, JOSEPH (3.0,1225)        
 13 NYBWA  Bronx Writing Academy, Bronx,NY (4)   12.5   77.0  108.0   86.0   57.5 
             REYES, HERMINO (4.5,1024)         
             GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER (3.0,1137)    
             REYES, LUIS (3.0,1027)            
             SALAZAR, JUAN (2.0,756)           
 14 NYP308 PS 308, Brooklyn,NY (3)               12.0   55.5   76.0   73.5   50.0 
             WILLIAMS, RASHAWN J (4.0,1118)    
             BLACK, JAMES A (4.0,1147)         
             MARTINEZ, FREDDY (4.0,1155)       
 15 AZT003 Orange Grove Ms, Tucson,AZ (5)        11.5   61.5   86.0   52.5   40.5 
             ANGELI, PETER  A (4.0,1139)       
             LACEY, JIMMY (3.0,1022)           
             MULHOLLAND, Casper (2.5,889)      
             GROSS, MATTHEW (2.0,873)          
 16 FLM007 Lamar Louis Curry, Miami,FL (3)       11.5   55.5   78.5   71.5   49.5 
             MONTALVO, Abelardo (4.5,1176)     
             LEVENBERRY, CUBA O (4.0,1081)     
             VALENCIA, JEFFREY (3.0,1047)      
 17 COC014 Skyview Middle School, Colorado (4)   11.0   61.0   85.5   54.0   39.0 
             UMANA, ZACHARY J (3.5,1031)       
             ALTENBERND, Trevor J (3.0,803)    
             BRAM, PRET (2.5,1174)             
             GOROSPE, Ryan C (2.0,781)         
 18 KSW006 Robinson Middle School, Wichita (3)   10.0   49.0   68.0   57.0   36.5 
             BURRIS, KYLE (4.5,1015)           
             MOSER, ALEX (3.5,1094)            
             MANSFIELD, Alex (2.0,635)         
 19 OHGRAN Grandview Heights HS, Grandview (2)   10.0   37.5   54.0   71.5   40.0 
             GOLDING, MASON T (5.5,1184)       
             GOLDING, DYLAN C (4.5,1194)       
 20 ORC001 Coquille Valley Middle School,  (3)    9.5   52.0   73.0   56.0   37.5 
             ROSS, JESSICA (4.5,1003)          
             JOHNSON, DEVIN (2.5,882)          
             KELLER, NATASHA (2.5,809)         
 21 IDB010 Fairmont Junior High, Boise,ID (3)     9.5   52.0   69.5   57.0   43.0 
             LEE, LLOYD S (4.5,1025)           
             LOPEZ, ALEX (3.0,663)             
             SOMERS, ELI J (2.0,622)           
 22 NYALBE Albert Leonard, New Rochelle,NY (2)    9.5   37.5   51.0   60.0   34.5 
             GARDEPHE, Paul W (5.5,1106)       
             RATIGAN, Timothy R (4.0,1019)     
 23 NMT005 Taos Middle School, Taos,NM (3)        8.5   49.0   65.5   45.5   34.5 
             MCELROY, RAUL A N (4.5,1122)      
             CORRY, BAILEY (3.0,1110)          
             GONZALES, Gary M (1.0,446)        
 24 COLERO Leroux Home School, Westminster (2)    8.0   40.0   55.5   56.5   35.0 
             LEROUX, GEOFFREY (4.5,1183)       
             LEROUX, MELISSA (3.5,1065)        
 25 TXOLIV Oliveira MS, Brownsville,TX (3)        6.0   38.5   55.5   22.0   19.0 
             GARZA, LUCAS (3.0,1212)           
             MORALES, CARLOS (2.0,1185)        
             CHAVEZ, ABIGAIL (1.0,1143)        
 26 ORCOQU Coquille, HS, Coquille, OR (2)         5.5   27.5   36.0   23.0   19.0 
             MAST, STEPHEN (3.5,717)           
             PERKINS, SETH (2.0,814)           
    
data/tk9u1250.txt 08/04/06 02:00:00 CDT