PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K9 Championship   K8 Championship   K9 Under 1250   K8 Under 1000   K8 Under 750   K9 Unrated   Blitz  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 TXVELA Vela MS, Brownsville,TX (6)            33.5  118.0  180.0  426.5  129.5 
             SANTOS, Ian V (9.0,1571)           
             UKOLI, JAMES (8.5,1752)            
             HUNG, Jeffery (8.0,1749)           
             HUNG, Antonio (8.0,1421)           
  2 GAPACE Pace Academy, Atlanta,GA (4)           33.5  110.0  162.0  422.5  117.0 
             CHRISTIANSON, MICHAEL A (10.5,1847) 
             CHRISTIANSON, RYAN B (8.5,1367)    
             PAUL, JEREMY D (7.5,1354)          
             KLARMAN, BRIAN (7.0,1421)          
  3 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (20)             32.5  105.5  162.5  374.0  121.5 
             CARDENAS, Steven (8.5,1486)        
             BERRIOS, Angelica (8.0,1750)       
             PAREDES, Alexis (8.0,1623)         
             EFEKORO, Pobo (8.0,1362)           
             GARCIA, Miguel (8.0,1337)          
             BROWN, Markel (8.0,1381)           
  4 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (14)            31.5  107.5  160.5  354.0  113.5 
             POWELL, ALEXANDER E (9.5,1727)     
             BERGE, KEVIN (8.0,1363)            
             CHERNER, BEN (7.0,1456)            
             HEINZEN, ZACHARY (7.0,1037)        
             REUDER, EMMA (7.0,1321)            
  5 NYSOLH Solomon Schechter Westchester,  (6)    30.5  101.5  153.0  350.5  108.5 
             GERSHENOV, BEN (9.5,1863)          
             STEINBERG, MAX (7.0,1570)          
             ABADY, JOSHUA (7.0,1295)           
             GOLDFARB, JARED (7.0,1118)         
  6 HIW001 Kamehameha School, Honolulu,HI (7)     30.0  115.5  173.5  387.5  113.5 
             MAU, STEPHEN LI JIAN (9.0,1410)    
             AIPA, LIKEKE (9.0,1381)            
             KAONOHI, TRISTAN K (6.0,1583)      
             WHITE, JAKOB (6.0,616)             
             WHITE, NOAH (6.0,755)              
  7 MID004 Duffield MS, Detroit,MI (8)            27.0  104.0  152.5  275.0   97.0 
             ADAMS, Ja'monte (8.0,1453)         
             TYLER, Tavante (7.0,1126)          
             HERBERT, Joseph (6.0,1168)         
             TOWNSEND, Christopher (6.0,970)    
             MORRIS, Kaleel (6.0,1015)          
  8 FLROCK Rockway MS, Miami,FL (4)               22.5  101.0  150.0  260.0   88.0 
             VAZQUEZ, Erian (7.0,1223)          
             JIMENEZ, Christian (6.5,1809)      
             MYRIE, Michael (5.0,831)           
             GONZALEZ-ORBEGOSO (4.0,nnnn)       
  9 ORB005 International School Of Beavert (4)    22.5   98.0  152.0  245.0   81.5 
             MITCHELL, ALLISON (7.0,629)        
             LI, DEVIN (7.0,1411)               
             FUNG, ANDREW (4.5,497)             
             STOLE, KYLER (4.0,1044)            
 10 TXT003 Venture, Tyler,TX (8)                  21.5   92.5  140.0  186.0   68.0 
             SARNA, TYLER JACOB (7.5,1362)      
             SARNA, DANIEL JOSEPH (5.0,852)     
             SARNA, KRISTEN SHEILA (5.0,987)    
             WOOLSEY, RYAN (4.0,684)            
 11 FLJOSE Jose Marti MS, Hialeah,FL (8)          20.5   92.0  133.0  185.0   66.5 
             CORDOVI, LAURA (7.0,1171)          
             ARITA, Kevin S (5.0,nnnn)          
             GARCIA, Enmanuel (4.5,nnnn)        
             SALVI, Alberto (4.0,nnnn)          
             GARCIA, MARLON (4.0,822)           
 12 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (2)    20.0   67.5   99.5  319.0   76.5 
             GETZ, ALEC (11.5,2229)             
             WILLIAMS, Jonathan (8.5,1834)      
 13 WAWOOD Woodward MS, Bainbridge Island, (3)    18.0   73.0  104.5  163.0   70.0 
             COHEN, ERYN (7.0,1221)             
             GARCIA, RUBEN (6.0,1215)           
             GENDREAU, HENRI (5.0,nnnn)         
 14 MILUD1 MILUD1 (4)                             17.5   77.5  112.5  129.5   53.0 
             THORNE, Andre (6.0,nnnn)           
             ANDERSON, Ezangelo (5.5,523)       
             HENRY, Keith (4.0,694)             
             OBIA, David (2.0,608)              
 15 AZA002 Centerra Mirage, Goodyear,AZ (3)       17.5   68.5  100.5  159.0   61.5 
             BRYANT, DANIEL (8.0,1553)          
             CROXTON, Devaughn (5.5,791)        
             CANTU, Pierre K (4.0,896)          
 16 WAKING King's Way Christian School, Va (2)    17.0   55.0   82.0  225.5   60.0 
             HO, DANIEL S (8.5,1757)            
             HO, ALEC  S (8.5,1800)             
 17 NJSPAR Sparta Middle School, Sparta,NJ (10)   16.5   88.5  129.5  115.5   55.0 
             AVARELLA, CHRIS (5.0,914)          
             DOMINGUEZ, ALEX (4.0,911)          
             TESSIER, ROBERT (4.0,860)          
             JOURAVLEV, SASHA (3.5,764)         
 18 MOSMI  MOSMI (3)                              16.5   59.5   93.0  133.5   49.5 
             SMITH, JAMES LARKIN (7.0,1370)     
             SMITH, JACOB LEE (6.5,650)         
             SMITH, JONAH LEVI (3.0,584)        
 19 COC014 Skyview Middle School, Colorado (4)    16.0   79.0  121.5  131.0   55.0 
             BRAM, PRET (5.5,1174)              
             UMANA, ZACHARY J (4.5,1031)        
             GOROSPE, RYAN CHRISTOPHER (3.0,781) 
             ALTENBERND, Trevor (3.0,nnnn)      
 20 COLERO Leroux Home School, Westminster (3)    15.0   65.0   96.0  122.0   51.0 
             LEROUX, GEOFFREY (6.0,1183)        
             LEROUX, MELISSA (5.0,1065)         
             LEROUX, ZOE (4.0,490)              
 21 AZT003 Orange Grove Ms, Tucson,AZ (3)         14.5   65.5  101.0  100.5   47.0 
             LACEY, Jimmy (5.0,1022)            
             ANGELI, PETER  A (5.0,1139)        
             GROSS, Matthew (4.5,873)           
 22 FLGOLE Barbara Goleman Senior High, Mi (2)    13.5   50.0   72.5  140.5   44.0 
             LORES, Silvio R (8.0,1291)         
             LORES, Carlos J (5.5,934)          
 23 ORC001 Coquille Valley Middle School,  (3)    13.0   76.5  109.0  106.0   47.0 
             ROSS, JESSICA (5.0,1003)           
             KELLER, NATASHA (4.0,809)          
             JOHNSON, DEVIN (4.0,882)           
 24 ORS001 Crossler Middle School, Salem,O (2)    13.0   49.5   72.0  130.0   49.0 
             HANNIBAL, DANA C (7.0,1411)        
             HANNIBAL, CARSON J (6.0,1632)      
 25 NYM118 MS 118, Bronx,NY (2)                   13.0   44.0   66.0  117.0   39.0 
             HIDALGO, Jonathan (7.0,1233)       
             KIM, Tae (6.0,1012)                
 26 OHGRAN Grandveiw Heights HS, Grandview (2)    12.5   47.5   71.0  111.5   48.0 
 27 ORCOQH Coquille High School, Coquille, (2)    11.0   51.0   76.0  110.0   40.0 
 28 NMA006 Bosque School, Albuquerque,NM (2)      10.5   55.0   77.0  130.5   45.0 
 29 COC001 Springs Ranch Elementary School (3)    10.0   55.5   78.5   34.0   25.0 
    
data/tblitz.txt 08/04/04 02:00:00 CDT