PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K9 Championship   K8 Championship   K9 Under 1250   K8 Under 1000   K8 Under 750   K9 Unrated   Blitz  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 FLROCK Rockway MS, Miami,FL (14)              23.5   90.5  121.5  191.5   97.0 
             GUTIERREZ, JASON (6.0,708)         
             AMBROISE, CONRAD L (6.0,265)       
             CASTANO, NICHOLAS (6.0,641)        
             MIYAR, IRMA (5.5,535)              
             ESCALANTE, IAN (5.5,720)           
  2 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (4)             21.0   88.5  123.0  170.5   92.5 
             SCHMID, NATHAN (6.0,715)           
             GREGOIRE, MATT (5.5,710)           
             VOXLAND, EVAN (5.5,676)            
             KUZIEJ, JOHN (4.0,433)             
  3 NYP279 PS 279, Bronx,NY (5)                   20.5   84.0  115.0  159.5   87.5 
             VERA, ERIC (6.5,643)               
             FERNANDEZ, ONEIL (6.0,581)         
             MARTINEZ, ERICBERNE (4.0,251)      
             GIL, ALFREDO (4.0,523)             
             HASAN, SADIBA (4.0,685)            
  4 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (8)              20.0   90.5  125.5  158.0   90.0 
             BRUSZEWSKI, MATEUSZ (5.5,408)      
             LI, JIE JING (5.0,530)             
             SINGH, LOVEDEEP (5.0,577)          
             OVANDO, JAMES (4.5,734)            
  5 NY171M PS MS 171M, New York, NY (8)           18.5   81.0  115.0  133.5   76.5 
             DELACOUDRAY, KEVIN (5.0,355)       
             GARCIA, BEN (5.0,275)              
             RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL (4.5,610)        
             ASENCIO, RAYMOND (4.0,283)         
             DELACOUDRAY, KEVYN (4.0,163)       
             DAMAS, CALVIN (4.0,168)            
  6 NJSPAR Sparta Middle School, Sparta,NJ (6)    18.0   71.5  101.0  112.0   68.0 
             KASABRI, AUSTIN (5.0,430)          
             BANATT, ADAM (5.0,569)             
             BANATT, ERYK (4.5,639)             
             PUGLIO, TIM (3.5,691)              
  7 MIR002 Cornerstone Academy, Redford,MI (10)   16.5   80.5  108.0  109.0   68.5 
             JACKSON, DEMETRIUS (5.0,543)       
             DAVENPORT, JAMES (4.5,165)         
             INGRAM, GUWOIN (3.5,392)           
             CANDIE, JORDAN (3.5,366)           
             PHIFER, ANTHONY, JR (3.5,253)      
  8 OKCENT Central School, Edmond,OK (5)          16.5   76.5  108.0  109.0   71.5 
             JONES, TERRANCE (4.5,700)          
             ROBINSON, BRYNDEN (4.0,646)        
             D'SOUZA, PRANEEL (4.0,516)         
             WHITE, NICHOLAS (4.0,521)          
  9 TXHLMS Long Middle School, Houston, TX (6)    16.5   72.5  101.0  101.5   64.0 
             OYERVIDES, HUGO (4.5,362)          
             MENDOZA, ADAM (4.0,628)            
             MELGAR, CHRISTIAN (4.0,683)        
             PEREZ, JOSE (4.0,496)              
 10 KSVC2  Valley Center, Valley Center,KS (4)    16.0   76.5  107.0  110.0   63.0 
             DURRETT, ROBERT (5.0,359)          
             OFF, MICHAEL (5.0,530)             
             WESTERMAN, AARON (4.0,577)         
             KEITH, ZAKERY (2.0,290)            
 11 TXLCCS Lake Country Christian School,  (4)    16.0   61.5   82.5   77.0   57.5 
             ANDERSON, ROBERT  (4.5,621)        
             FOSTER, KURTIS (4.5,631)           
             ROLAND, JASON WESLEY (3.5,482)     
             HALE, CHASE DEAN (3.5,670)         
 12 TXF001 St. Vincent's Cathedral School, (7)    15.0   74.0   98.5   88.0   67.0 
             SMITH, AMBER (4.5,579)             
             CUSHING, CHARLES  (4.0,629)        
             HAUTANEN, ALEX (3.5,469)           
             KLAVON, Julia (3.0,593)            
             BELL, BRADEN (3.0,549)             
 13 OKNMAE Madison Elementary, Norman, OK (8)     14.0   62.5   88.5   66.0   54.0 
             WEN, JENNA (4.0,704)               
             WANG, ZUNLUO (3.5,534)             
             VOELLER, MICHAEL (3.5,554)         
             BROWN, NATHAN (3.0,657)            
 14 ILC018 Ancona, Chicago,IL (3)                 13.0   54.5   74.0   80.0   51.0 
             JACKSON, JONATHAN  (5.0,735)       
             CASH-O'BANNON, NOSAKHERE (4.0,467) 
             JACKSON, NOAH  (4.0,507)           
 15 OKCLRE Roosa Elementary, Claremore, OK (5)    12.5   72.5  102.5   69.0   52.0 
             PURDUM, JACOB (4.0,226)            
             FARMER, AARON (3.0,419)            
             THOMAS, TREY (3.0,452)             
             EADS, NOAH A (2.5,471)             
 16 KSO001 Arbor Creek Elementary, Olathe, (9)    12.5   63.5   91.5   65.5   38.5 
             BLESSENT, MATTHEW  (4.0,407)       
             LOCKWOOD, ALEXANDER (3.0,231)      
             KEPKA, MAXWELL THOMAS (3.0,237)    
             KILKENNY, TOPHER BRIAN (2.5,253)   
             HENDRIX, CHRISTOPHER (2.5,414)     
             STUEVE, ETHAN JAMES (2.5,316)      
 17 TXLARE Trautmann Middle School, Laredo (4)    12.0   68.0   95.0   63.5   49.5 
             MALDONADO, MARTIN (4.0,224)        
             VILLARREAL, EDGAR  (4.0,736)       
             GAONA, DANIEL R (2.0,275)          
             SANCHEZ, Audrey R (2.0,308)        
 18 TXT003 Venture, Tyler,TX (4)                  12.0   67.0   92.0   55.0   46.0 
             HUFSTEDLER, CALEB (4.0,688)        
             WOOLSEY, RYAN (3.5,684)            
             ZANDSTRA, DANIEL JOSE (2.5,615)    
             BAKER, MATTHEW  (2.0,402)          
 19 OKTRUM Truman Elementary, Norman, OK (5)      12.0   63.0   89.0   56.5   43.5 
             FUNG, JEN-ON (3.5,729)             
             NEHETE, PRATIK (3.5,698)           
             CRUZ, BEN (2.5,379)                
             CHAN, ANSON (2.5,406)              
 20 TXD004 Dealey Montessori Academy, Dall (4)    11.5   64.5   90.0   60.0   43.0 
             MACKEY, JONATHAN (4.0,630)         
             RAVENEAU, KRISTIN (3.5,701)        
             LIPSCOMB, ALBERT (3.0,481)         
             ALLEN, BRADY KIRK (1.0,208)        
 21 OKWILS Wilson Elementary, Oklahoma Cit (13)   11.0   54.5   74.0   36.0   42.5 
             ANDERSON, SAM (3.0,471)            
             MATHENY, HATCHER (3.0,327)         
             LUSTER, MARQUE (2.5,426)           
             WOLFINGER, DANTE (2.5,475)         
             WEGRZYN-VAN ZANT, ZANE (2.5,208)   
             WALLACE, JACOB (2.5,267)           
             PIERCE, ELLIS (2.5,281)            
 22 ORB005 International School Of Beavert (2)    11.0   40.0   54.5   80.0   41.0 
             MITCHELL, ALLISON (5.5,629)        
             FUNG, ANDREW (5.5,497)             
 23 COC001 Springs Ranch Elementary School (4)    10.5   61.0   85.5   48.5   42.5 
             ISACOFF, REBECCA (4.5,484)         
             MCGOVERN, MICHEAL  (3.0,618)       
             GARCIA, NATHAN G (2.0,296)         
             UMANA, JOSHUA J (1.0,190)          
 24 TXA001 Greenhill, Addison,TX (2)               8.5   37.0   51.0   57.0   37.0 
             MITTAL, SAHIL (5.0,502)            
             ESTRADA, JUSTIN  (3.5,599)         
 25 MIBATE Bates Academy, Detroit,MI (2)           7.5   40.5   57.0   47.5   38.0 
             MCCANN, DONSON (4.0,533)           
             MCCANN, LARON (3.5,524)            
 26 IDG001 Foundations Academy, Garden Cit (2)     7.0   42.0   58.5   56.0   33.0 
             TUPPER, TIMOTHY  (5.0,662)         
             TUPPER, MATTHEW  (2.0,470)         
 27 TXLAUR Laurel Mountain Elementary, Aus (2)     7.0   32.5   46.0   36.5   24.0 
             NARVEKAR, NEIL (3.5,641)           
             FERNANDES, LOUIS (3.5,647)         
 28 TXESMS South Middle School, Edinburg,  (2)     7.0   32.5   45.5   34.0   25.0 
             CASTILLO, ITHIEL G (4.0,566)       
             ADRIANA, BRIANNA R (3.0,710)       
 29 OKIRVM Irving Middle School, Norman, O (2)     5.0   28.5   40.0   21.0   17.0 
             JENSON, TYLER P (3.0,685)          
             MARTINEZ, RAQUELO (2.0,278)        
 30 NMT003 Yaxche Learning Center, Taos,NM (2)     3.0   29.0   39.0    7.0    9.0 
             IRELAND, LIAM (2.0,324)            
             ROJAS-GRAINGER, CHLOE (1.0,100)    
    
data/tk8u750.txt 08/04/06 02:00:00 CDT