PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-5 Championship   K-3 Championship   K-1 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Under 800   K-6 Unrated   K-3 Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Cum    Solk   SBx2   Kash 
    
  1 CAG003 St. John of Damascus Academy, G (6)   19.0   85.0  124.5  148.0   38.0 
             VAN FOSSEN, JOHN STEPHEN (5.0,nnnn) 
             GIORDANI, DANIEL JACOB (5.0,nnnn) 
             DILLON, JOSHUA PAUL (5.0,nnnn)    
             HARRIS, AUSTIN RANDOLPH (4.0,nnnn) 
  2 MNCAPH Capitol Hill, St Paul,MN (5)          19.0   84.5  115.5  128.5   37.0 
             WHITE, BENJAMIN MADISEN (5.0,nnnn) 
             MARTIN, JEREMY (5.0,nnnn)         
             EKKER, MICHAEL P (4.5,nnnn)       
             AMINI, ARIANA (4.5,nnnn)          
  3 WIM014 Magellan  Day School, Wcgl, Mil (4)   18.0   74.0  106.0  134.5   33.0 
             ZIMMERMANN, TROY JOSEPH (6.0,nnnn) 
             VEECH, JOHN (5.5,nnnn)            
             SCHNEIDER, THOMAS GEORGE (4.5,nnnn) 
             SCHNEIDER, CLAUDIA JOY (2.0,nnnn) 
  4 WIN003 Elmwood Elementary, New Berlin, (4)   16.5   71.0  105.5  103.5   32.5 
             JIA, EDWARD (5.0,nnnn)            
             JIA, EDMUND (4.0,nnnn)            
             MEHTA, RISHIL (4.0,nnnn)          
             SCHOEPKE, ELIZABETH ROSE (3.5,nnnn) 
  5 MILUDI Ludington Magnet MS, Detroit,MI (7)   15.5   60.5  106.5   94.5   30.5 
             ROBINSON, DE ANGELO (4.0,nnnn)    
             BROWN, MARLA (4.0,nnnn)           
             HENRY, KEITH (4.0,nnnn)           
             HUDSON, ASIA (3.5,nnnn)           
             MITCHELL, STEVEN A, JR (3.5,nnnn) 
  6 NYP166 PS 166, New York,NY (4)               15.0   62.5  102.0   87.5   29.0 
             BARBER, DAVID (4.5,nnnn)          
             REISNER, JOSHUA A (4.0,nnnn)      
             NYKOSI, WYANDS (3.5,nnnn)         
             ORTUNO, PAUL (3.0,nnnn)           
  7 TNO001 Woodland Elementary, Oak Ridge, (7)   14.5   51.0   96.0   85.5   28.5 
             WARAKSA, NICHOLAS CADRIN (4.5,nnnn) 
             CHOUREY, ADITYA (4.0,nnnn)        
             CRAWFORD, Skylar (3.0,nnnn)       
             FRIEND, CHRISTOPHER R (3.0,nnnn)  
  8 ILC018 Ancona, Chicago,IL (4)                14.0   58.0  103.5   90.5   27.0 
             SWAN, CHARLES, JR (6.0,nnnn)      
             STRONG, COLEMAN AUSTIN (3.0,nnnn) 
             BOURNE, CLARENCE, JR (2.5,nnnn)   
             CASH-O'BANNON, NOSAKHERE (2.5,nnnn) 
  9 MNFRST Forest,   , MN (4)                    14.0   53.0   81.5   67.0   27.0 
             YOUNG, WILLIAM (4.0,nnnn)         
             SWARTCHICK, MICHAEL (3.5,nnnn)    
             ERICKSON, LUKE (3.5,nnnn)         
             JONES, AARON (3.0,nnnn)           
 10 OHB008 Bell Creek Elementary, Bellbroo (4)   11.5   40.5   88.5   52.5   22.5 
             COON, RILEY ALEXANDER (4.0,nnnn)  
             WERTS, MARISSA BRIANA (3.0,nnnn)  
             SIENS, BRIAN TREADWAY (2.5,nnnn)  
             SIENS, ADAM TREADWAY (2.0,nnnn)   
 11 NYB019 PS 307, Brooklyn,NY (3)               10.0   43.0   75.0   59.0   20.0 
             BALESTEROS, LOVELL (4.0,nnnn)     
             DECOTEAU, MICHAEL (3.0,nnnn)      
             WILLIAMS, TAILAH A (3.0,nnnn)     
 12 AZSSOA Summit School of Ahwatukee, Pho (2)   10.0   38.0   53.0   69.0   20.0 
             WORLEY, MATTHEW (6.0,nnnn)        
             ZERABRUK, AIDA (4.0,nnnn)         
 13 TNBROW Brown Elementary, Crossville,TN (4)    9.5   34.0   83.5   43.5   18.5 
             GILL, BRIANA (3.0,nnnn)           
             BUSBY, BRANDON (3.0,nnnn)         
             MOBLEY, VERITY (2.5,nnnn)         
             WILLIS, JESSE ERIN (1.0,nnnn)     
 14 AZS005 Mission Montessori, Scottsdale, (2)    7.5   33.0   52.0   49.5   14.5 
             CHICKERING, DREW (5.0,nnnn)       
             GREGG, TREVOR MICHAEL (2.5,nnnn)  
 15 MID008 Maccullogh, Detroit,MI (3)             7.0   28.0   61.0   31.0   14.0 
             WILLIAMS, KENNETH (3.0,nnnn)      
             COKER, QAWMAINE (3.0,nnnn)        
             BROADNAX, KHALAN (1.0,nnnn)       
 16 CAG002 Foothill Christian School, Glen (2)    7.0   28.0   45.5   35.0   14.0 
             YU, JOHN (4.0,nnnn)               
             BEAMAN, JOSHUA  D (3.0,nnnn)      
 17 TNO002 Glenwood, Oak Ridge,TN (2)             6.0   18.5   41.0   25.5   11.0 
             TUCKER, ANDREW (4.0,nnnn)         
             RYBURNE, MIRIAM ROSE (2.0,nnnn)   
 18 TNB004 Homeschooled, Bell Buckle,TN (2)       5.5   26.5   39.5   28.5   10.5 
             BARKASZI, ANTHONY A (3.0,nnnn)    
             BARKASZI, GINA N (2.5,nnnn)       
 19 INMITO Montessori in the Oaks, Hobart, (2)    5.0   16.0   39.0   23.5    9.0 
             CASELLA, EMILY (4.0,nnnn)         
             CASELLA, BETHANY (1.0,nnnn)       
 20 TNM004 Providence Christian Academy, M (2)    3.5   11.5   36.0    9.0    6.5 
             INGRUM, JOHN W (2.0,nnnn)         
             WEINGART, GRANT R (1.5,nnnn)      
 21 NYP242 PS 242, New York,NY (2)                1.0    1.0   19.0    1.0    2.0 
             ROBERTS, SHANIQUE (1.0,nnnn)      
             LAWRENCE, TIFFANY (0.0,nnnn)      
 22 MID006 Fisher, Detroit,MI (2)                 0.5    1.0   24.5    1.0    0.5 
             BARBOUR, DESTINEE (0.5,nnnn)      
             WASHINGTON, BRANDII (0.0,nnnn)    
    
data/tk6unr.txt 07/08/17 23:54:00 CDT