PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-5 Championship   K-3 Championship   K-1 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Under 800   K-6 Unrated   K-3 Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Cum    Solk   SBx2   Kash 
    
  1 HIW001 Kamehameha School, Honolulu,HI (5)    25.5   93.5  145.0  232.5   12.0 
             AIPA, LIKEKE (7.5,1240)           
             KAONOHI, TRISTAN K (7.0,1378)     
             WHITE, NOAH (6.0,644)             
             WISE, CHRISTOPHER (5.0,780)       
  2 WAKING King's Way Christian School, Va (3)   25.5   92.5  127.0  329.5   10.5 
             HO, DANIEL S (9.5,1654)           
             HO, ALEC  S (8.0,1800)            
             SCOTT, RYAN D (8.0,1360)          
  3 CAG003 St. John of Damascus Academy, G (6)   23.0   73.0  123.5  208.0   20.0 
             GIORDANI, DANIEL JACOB (6.5,nnnn) 
             HARRIS, AUSTIN RANDOLPH (6.0,nnnn) 
             BYKOVTSEV, SANYA (5.5,nnnn)       
             VAN FOSSEN, JOHN STEPHEN (5.0,nnnn) 
             GISH, GARRETT DANIEL (5.0,nnnn)   
  4 CAG002 Foothill Christian School, Glen (6)   21.5   66.5  128.0  202.5   22.5 
             HOMIDAN, JONATHAN (7.0,599)       
             SIA, DERRICK LEE (6.0,845)        
             MEURS, JACOB (4.5,366)            
             BEAMAN, JOSHUA  D (4.0,nnnn)      
             HYKES, RYAN (4.0,476)             
  5 ORC001 Coquille Valley Middle School,  (4)   21.0   58.5  109.5  117.0    9.0 
             LOGAN, JONATHAN (6.0,343)         
             PERKINS, SARAI (5.0,nnnn)         
             CRIM, MATTHEW (5.0,675)           
             JOHNSON, DEVIN (5.0,556)          
  6 MIDUFF Duffield Elementary, Detroit,MI (4)   20.5   72.0  137.5  197.5   22.0 
             SMITH, Derik (6.5,923)            
             MORRIS, Kaleel (5.0,404)          
             MCGEE, Jaryl (5.0,585)            
             JOHNSON, Rashon (4.0,664)         
  7 TXAMER Americo Paredes, Brownsville,TX (3)   19.0   64.5  119.0  204.0    4.0 
             UKOLI, James O (8.5,1774)         
             SANTOS, Ian V (6.5,1428)          
             ARGUELLES, Cristia (4.0,1057)     
  8 NYV001 Howell Road School, Valley Stre (2)   17.5   68.5   88.0  238.5    0.5 
             BRYANT, NIGEL (9.5,1571)          
             BRYANT, JEHRON (8.0,1727)         
  9 MNZACH Zachary, Plymouth,MN (5)              17.5   49.5  122.0  125.5    6.5 
             BERGLY, JONATHAN MARK (6.0,672)   
             CULLEN, CODY A (5.5,922)          
             WINTER, JUSTIN C (3.0,nnnn)       
             VAN LAARHOVEN, LIZ (3.0,264)      
 10 WAEVER Evergreen, Shoreline,WA (2)           16.5   61.0   84.5  204.5    2.0 
             OMORI, MICHAEL (9.5,1660)         
             FISHER, THAYER ANTHONY (7.0,1034) 
 11 COC001 Springs Ranch Elementary School (7)   16.5   54.0  118.0  130.0   17.0 
             GOROSPE, RYAN CHRISTOPHER (5.0,671) 
             BRAM, PRET (4.0,893)              
             CARTER, JAKE WILLIAM (4.0,873)    
             ALTENBERND, TREVOR JACK (3.5,779) 
 12 KYMEYZ Meyzeek MS, Louisville,KY (2)         16.0   60.0   79.0  175.0    2.0 
             SUBRAMANIAN, Aravi (8.5,1597)     
             RAJ, VIVEK A (7.5,1480)           
 13 GAPACE Pace Academy, Atlanta,GA (2)          15.0   60.5   87.5  197.0    6.5 
             CHRISTIANSON, RYAN B (8.5,1351)   
             PAUL, JEREMY D (6.5,1393)         
 14 KSG001 Galesburg Elementary, Galesburg (3)   14.5   37.5   88.5   86.5   10.0 
             SEMRAD, CLIFTON, LANE (6.5,456)   
             SEMRAD, MORGAN, ADAIRE (4.0,716)  
             SEMRAD, HUNTER, CHRISTIAN (4.0,361) 
 15 NYHORA Horace Mann, New York,NY (2)          14.0   53.0   75.5  148.0   16.0 
             KESSLER, BEN A (8.0,1443)         
             MILLMAN, JACK (6.0,1377)          
 16 NCRAND Randolph Middle School, Charlot (2)   14.0   49.0   76.0  154.0    4.0 
             MU, Joshua (9.0,1841)             
             KITCHENS, Samuel E (5.0,827)      
 17 INTBLL INTBLL (2)                            13.5   48.0   70.0  128.5    8.0 
             LILOVICH, NIKO (7.0,1216)         
             LILOVICH, DAVEN (6.5,1250)        
 18 WAV001 Illahee Elementary School, Vanc (2)   12.5   56.0   78.0  136.5    8.5 
             HONG, BRIAN (6.5,1434)            
             TENG, YUN (6.0,1454)              
 19 KYSHMS Sacred Heart Model School, Loui (2)   12.5   40.5   60.5   94.5    4.5 
             DONZE, JONAH L (7.5,1427)         
             DOUGHERTY, Thomas (5.0,520)       
 20 AZT003 Orange Grove Ms, Tucson,AZ (2)        11.0   42.0   68.5   94.0    6.0 
             PENNOCK, STEVEN G (6.0,1398)      
             MULHOLLAND-LONDON, CASPER (5.0,760) 
 21 NMS003 Tara School, Santa Fe,NM (2)          10.5   37.0   71.5  101.5    6.0 
             BLOG, AARON (6.0,979)             
             BLOG, SARAH (4.5,1078)            
 22 KSQUAI Quail Run Elementary, Lawrence, (2)   10.5   29.5   67.5   95.5   10.0 
             STEPHENS, Samuel A (6.0,632)      
             SIMON, Aaron (4.5,460)            
    
data/tblitz6.txt 07/08/17 23:54:00 CDT