PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-5 Championship   K-3 Championship   K-1 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Under 800   K-6 Unrated   K-3 Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Cum    Solk   SBx2   Kash 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (5)             19.5   78.5  114.5  148.0   37.5 
             MACIAG, DANIEL (5.0,1540)         
             CARDENAS, STEVEN (5.0,1511)       
             BALLANTYNE, ROCHELLE (5.0,1568)   
             IZQUIERDO, KEVIN (4.5,1410)       
  2 NYHORA Horace Mann, New York,NY (9)          19.5   75.0  106.0  133.5   37.5 
             KARP, JUSTIN D (6.0,1882)         
             SCHEIN, AARON O (5.0,1429)        
             CHIANG, MICHAEL (4.5,1861)        
             MAGUIRE, JOHN W (4.0,1322)        
             MILLMAN, JACK (4.0,1377)          
             KESSLER, BEN A (4.0,1443)         
  3 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (7)   18.0   75.5  116.5  132.0   34.0 
             KOREN, TAMIR (5.0,1641)           
             KOGAN, DAVID (4.5,1509)           
             JAMSHED, MUSA (4.5,1372)          
             TAI, JONATHAN (4.0,1252)          
  4 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (10)    16.5   63.0   95.5   98.5   31.5 
             DIAZ, LINDA (5.5,1701)            
             TEITEL, GIDEON (4.0,1196)         
             SILVERSTEIN, HARRISON (3.5,1230)  
             HERTZ, MATTHEW (3.5,1151)         
             GIANGRANDE, ELIAS ATTICUS (3.5,1259) 
             WARNER, ARMAN-TOUSSAINT (3.5,1142) 
  5 TNGRAH Grahamwood Elementary, Memphis, (7)   15.5   61.5  103.5   93.0   28.5 
             VADODARIA, VIPUL K (4.0,1237)     
             CHEN, ERIC (4.0,1171)             
             VARRIANO, LOUIS J (4.0,1259)      
             SATHYAN, DEEPAK (3.5,1155)        
  6 WAEVER Evergreen, Shoreline,WA (4)           15.5   60.0  100.0   99.0   28.5 
             OMORI, MICHAEL (5.0,1660)         
             PURI, ANKUSH (4.0,1015)           
             DAVIS, BENJAMIN (3.5,1218)        
             FISHER, THAYER ANTHONY (3.0,1034) 
  7 KYMEYZ Meyzeek MS, Louisville,KY (4)         15.0   59.5  101.5   97.0   27.0 
             SUBRAMANIAN, ARAVIND (5.0,1621)   
             RAJ, VIVEK A (4.5,1480)           
             HESS, DAVID B (3.0,1386)          
             FRIEND, CAMERON (2.5,1046)        
  8 NCRAND Randolph Middle School, Charlot (4)   14.0   59.5  103.5   92.0   27.0 
             MU, JOSHUA (5.0,1841)             
             KITCHENS, EAN JAMES (3.5,1151)    
             KITCHENS, KELSEY RHEA (3.0,1059)  
             KITCHENS, SAMUEL E (2.5,805)      
  9 MNCAPH Capitol Hill, St Paul,MN (4)          12.0   42.0   90.0   61.0   21.0 
             AN-HO, WEBSTER (3.5,1219)         
             MARCKEL, OTTO (3.0,994)           
             NGAM, GABRIEL SANDRO (3.0,1462)   
             NEIRA, LEO WILLIAM (2.5,nnnn)     
 10 HIW001 Kamehameha School, Honolulu,HI (5)    11.5   49.5   95.0   70.5   21.5 
             KAONOHI, TRISTAN K (4.0,1378)     
             AIPA, LIKEKE (3.0,1240)           
             BROWN, NATHANIEL (2.5,861)        
             WHITE, NOAH (2.0,644)             
             WISE, CHRISTOPHER (2.0,780)       
 11 NMS002 Santa Fe Mates (Home School), S (3)   11.0   43.0   71.0   58.5   20.0 
             THOMPSON, SAMUEL (4.0,1223)       
             HILGENDORF, NICCOLO (3.5,1235)    
             ALBIN, BENJAMIN (3.5,1252)        
 12 MAL002 Jonas Clarke Middle School, Lex (2)   10.5   46.5   64.0   89.0   20.5 
             LUNG, JAMES (5.5,1796)            
             JALEEL, ZAROUG (5.0,1793)         
 13 WIUNIV University School of Milwaukee, (4)   10.5   41.0   96.0   55.5   20.5 
             SCHLESINGER, BRADLEY C (3.0,1175) 
             BUCHANAN, ANDREW PAUL (3.0,1076)  
             PILLAI, RAYTHAN (2.5,546)         
             KHANNA, KERN (2.0,995)            
 14 NYS006 Scarsdale Middle School, Scarsd (2)   10.0   39.5   57.0   70.5   19.0 
             SPITZER, JACOB ALEXANDER (5.0,1498) 
             KWONG, ERIC (5.0,1422)            
 15 NJP002 Johnson Park School, Princeton, (3)    9.5   39.5   70.5   56.0   17.5 
             MEHTA, Anand (4.5,1411)           
             LI, DAVID Z (3.0,1114)            
             CHANDRASHEKAR, BHAIRAV (2.0,1027) 
 16 NCSOUT South Charlotte, Charlotte,NC (2)      8.0   32.0   52.0   50.5   15.0 
             YOPP, ROBIN (4.0,1423)            
             TAFARI, MARC (4.0,1249)           
 17 MNW001 Heritage Middle School, West St (2)    7.0   24.5   43.0   38.5   13.0 
             BERGSTROM, DYLAN (4.0,1433)       
             AVENDANO, IMANOL AMADEUS (3.0,1049) 
 18 GAA015 Fulton Science Academy, Alphare (2)    6.5   26.5   45.0   42.5   12.5 
             BUKOVICS, BRENNEN (4.5,1509)      
             GBADEBO, EPHRAIM J (2.0,383)      
 19 KYSAYR Sayre, Lexington,KY (2)                6.5   25.0   44.0   36.0   12.5 
             BELLAMY, DEVON (4.5,1420)         
             SCHWARCZ, JOHN A (2.0,1091)       
 20 AZBURK Burk Elementary, Gilbert,AZ (2)        6.5   24.0   46.0   31.5   11.5 
             THORNTON, JOSHUA M (4.0,1283)     
             MARSTEIN, DANIEL G (2.5,1145)     
 21 NYMS15 MS 15, Bronx,NY (3)                    6.0   24.0   59.0   25.0   11.0 
             FRANCO, BRADLEY (2.5,1026)        
             GALARZA, CHRISTOPHER (2.5,1121)   
             SEMPER, IRVIN (1.0,1029)          
 22 AZT003 Orange Grove Ms, Tucson,AZ (2)         4.5   16.0   45.0   25.0    8.5 
             PENNOCK, STEVEN G (3.5,1398)      
             MULHOLLAND-LONDON, CASPER (1.0,760) 
 23 TNHM01 Home School of Cumberland Count (2)    3.0   14.0   32.5   19.0    6.0 
             HOUSTON, CHARLIE R (3.0,1076)     
             NYE, MARSHALL TAYLOR (0.0,542)    
    
data/tk6.txt 07/08/17 23:54:00 CDT