PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Prize Winners   US Open - All Schedules Merged   Mixed Doubles   Denker HS Champions   Barber K-8 Champions   National Girls Tournament of Champions   Combined Denker/Barber/NGTOC   National Senior Tournament of Champions   Weekend Swiss   Scholastic   Game 15   Monday Quads   Tuesday Quads   Wednesday Quads   Thursday Quads   Friday Quads   Blitz   Bughouse  
Timur Gareyev          $6,400.00 1st Place 
Timur Gareyev          $200.00   Clear Winner Bonus 
Ruifeng Li             $1,488.00 2nd to 6th Place Tie 
Illia Nyzhnyk          $1,488.00 2nd to 6th Place Tie 
Andrew Tang            $1,488.00 2nd to 6th Place Tie 
Alexander Fishbein     $1,488.00 2nd to 6th Place Tie 
Mackenzie S Molner     $1,488.00 2nd to 6th Place Tie 
Alex Shimanov          $125.72   7 & 8th Place Tie 
Andrey Stukopin        $125.72   7 & 8th Place Tie 
Awonder Liang          $125.72   7 & 8th Place Tie 
Alexander Shabalov     $125.72   7 & 8th Place Tie 
Elshan Moradiabadi     $125.72   7 & 8th Place Tie 
James Edward Tarjan    $125.72   7 & 8th Place Tie 
Michael A Mulyar       $125.72   7 & 8th Place Tie 
Josh S Bloomer         $808.00   1st to 4th Place Master Tie 
Andrew Lewis Titus     $808.00   1st to 4th Place Master Tie 
Isaac Martinez         $808.00   1st to 4th Place Master Tie 
Mark Robledo Jr        $808.00   1st to 4th Place Master Tie 
Joshua Grabinsky       $808.00   1st to 4th Place Master Tie 
Jack Thomas Curcio     $808.00   1st to 4th Place Expert Tie 
Josiah Stein           $808.00   1st to 4th Place Expert Tie 
Vikram Srivastava      $808.00   1st to 4th Place Expert Tie 
John Miller            $808.00   1st to 4th Place Expert Tie 
Tony Davis             $808.00   1st to 4th Place Expert Tie 
John Alan Ritz         $673.34   1st to 4th Place Class A Tie 
Jason G Luchan         $673.34   1st to 4th Place Class A Tie 
Jake Wang              $673.34   1st to 4th Place Class A Tie 
Saif Shawkat           $673.34   1st to 4th Place Class A Tie 
Nathan Chen            $673.34   1st to 4th Place Class A Tie 
Allen Merlin Stern     $673.34   1st to 4th Place Class A Tie 
David Rockwell         $336.67   1st to 4th Place Class B Tie 
Benjamin Liu           $336.67   1st to 4th Place Class B Tie 
Robin Li-Yang Tu       $336.67   1st to 4th Place Class B Tie 
Angel Alberto Collins  $336.67   1st to 4th Place Class B Tie 
John W Hegelmeyer      $336.67   1st to 4th Place Class B Tie 
Alexander Hogg         $336.67   1st to 4th Place Class B Tie 
William Wijaya         $336.67   1st to 4th Place Class B Tie 
Luke Finley Triplett   $336.67   1st to 4th Place Class B Tie 
Alan Hung              $336.67   1st to 4th Place Class B Tie 
Shaunak Bhattacharyya  $336.67   1st to 4th Place Class B Tie 
Ethan Anthony Gagliano $336.67   1st to 4th Place Class B Tie 
Ekansh Mehrotra        $336.67   1st to 4th Place Class B Tie 
David Lucas Roshu      $1,600.00 1st Class C 
Ryan Jacob Wandsnider  $1,200.00 1st Class E & Below 
Neil Hogg              $480.00   1st to 4th Class D Tie 
Barry Vigil            $480.00   1st to 4th Class D Tie 
Christopher Bjork      $480.00   1st to 4th Class D Tie 
Michael W Chen         $480.00   1st to 4th Class D Tie 
Daniel Phipps          $480.00   1st to 4th Class D Tie 
Sreekar Gangavarapu    $400.00   2nd Class E & Below 
Oscar Kane Stewart     $400.00   3rd Class E & Below 
Thadyn Conner          $400.00   4th Class E & Below 
Thad E Swiggum         $160.00   2nd to 4th Class C Tie 
Anshul P Shetty        $160.00   2nd to 4th Class C Tie 
James W Nickell        $160.00   2nd to 4th Class C Tie 
Brian Duffy            $160.00   2nd to 4th Class C Tie 
Gopal Singh Hayer      $160.00   2nd to 4th Class C Tie 
Anjali Lodh            $160.00   2nd to 4th Class C Tie 
Omkar Kendale          $160.00   2nd to 4th Class C Tie 
Cassandra Roshu        $160.00   2nd to 4th Class C Tie 
Rita Joseph            $160.00   2nd to 4th Class C Tie 
Steve E Elkins         $160.00   2nd to 4th Class C Tie 
Dylan Denker           $640.00   1st Unrated 
Alexander Fishbein     $300.00   1st Place Under 2200 
Rachael Li             $300.00   1st Place Under 2200 
Shaunak Bhattacharyya  $80.00    1st Place Tie U1800 
Gauri Menon            $80.00    1st Place Tie U1800 
Vincent Do             $80.00    1st Place Tie U1800 
Linda Pham             $80.00    1st Place Tie U1800 
Eli M Karp             $150.00   Mother & Son 
Leila A D'aquin        $150.00   Mother & Son 
James F Ulrich         $150.00   Father & Daughter 
Susanna G Ulrich       $150.00   Father & Daughter 
Josh S Bloomer         $150.00   Coach & Student 
Sara Herman            $150.00   Coach & Student 
Linden Li              $150.00   Brother & Sister 
Alice Lee              $150.00   Brother & Sister 
                       
data/wusopen.txt 18/08/06 02:15:48 CDT