PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Prize Winners   US Open - All Schedules Merged   Mixed Doubles   Denker HS Champions   Barber K-8 Champions   National Girls Tournament of Champions   Combined Denker/Barber/NGTOC   National Senior Tournament of Champions   Weekend Swiss   Scholastic   Game 15   Monday Quads   Tuesday Quads   Wednesday Quads   Thursday Quads   Friday Quads   Blitz   Bughouse  
Tuesday Quads            
Name                     Sect St Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Prize 
Proleiko, Julian         L    MO 2240 2.5 W  4 W  1 D  3 1st Place $50 
Belakovskaia, Anjelina   L    AZ 2258 1.5 W  3 L  2 D  4 
Capocyan, Sam Land       L    TX 2234 1.5 L  1 W  4 D  2 
Webster, Dex             L    LA 2234 0.5 L  2 L  3 D  1 
                         
Perks, Grant S           M    OH 2004   2 W  5 D  7 D  6 1st Place $50 
Chin, Jonathan           M    NJ 2024 1.5 L  7 W  5 D  8 
Herman, Daniel           M    CO 2021 1.5 W  6 D  8 L  5 
Unruh, Charles M         M    OK 2037   1 L  8 L  6 W  7 
                         
Reilly, Daniel Col       N    PA 1867 2.5 W 10 D 11 W  9 1st Place $50 
Lodh, Anish              N    IA 1898   2 L 12 W  9 W 11 
Perkins, Josiah          N    OR 1886 1.5 W  9 D 12 L 10 
Cohen, Lawrence S        N    IL 2000   0 L 11 L 10 L 12 
                         
Baumgartner, Christopher O    IL 1826   2 L 15 W 16 W 14 1st Place Tie $25 
Tu, Robin Li-Yang        O    WA 1787   2 W 16 W 15 L 13 1st Place Tie $25 
Jackson, Peter           O    PA 1743   1 W 13 L 14 L 16 
Coons, James Jay         O    WI 1740   1 L 14 L 13 W 15 
                         
Das, Rohan               P    CA 1698   3 W 19 W 17  -X- 1st Place $50 
Bhattacharyya, Sha       P    WI 1721   2  -X- L 20 W 19 
Sheshappa, Sameeth       P    KS 1707   1 L 20  -X- L 17 
Bonte, Jeffrey           P    WI 1715   0  -F-  -F-  -F- 
                         
Kumar, Asha              Q    NC 1614   2 W 23 D 22 D 21 1st Place $50 
Weber, Madeline L        Q    WI 1671 1.5 L 22 W 23 D 24 
Bhattacharyya, Ris       Q    WI 1655 1.5 W 21 D 24 L 23 
Webster, David C         Q    LA 1643   1 L 24 L 21 W 22 
                         
Walatka, Todd            R    IN 1564   3 W 25 W 27 W 26 1st Place $50 
Corcoran, Ben            R    WI 1604   2 L 28 W 26  -X- 
Lynch, Mark O            R    IN 1600   1 W 27 L 25 L 28 
Roshu, David Lucas       R    OR 1591   0 L 26 L 28  -F- 
                         
Porth, Adam              S    ID 1392 2.5 W 32 W 31 D 29 1st Place $50 
Hayer, Gopal             S       1487   2 D 31 W 32 D 30 
Hoffman, Sandra R        S    WI 1300 1.5 D 29 L 30 W 32 
Kaur, Aradh              S    WI 1256   0 L 30 L 29 L 31 
                         
Thangavel, Sanmati       T    IA 1226   2 W 35 L 34 W 36 1st Place Tie $17 
Sheshappa, Ravindra      T    KS 1199   2 W 36 W 33 L 35 1st Place Tie $17 
Webb, Nikolai            T    SC 1097   2 L 33 W 36 W 34 1st Place Tie $17 
Herman, Shirley          T    CO 1091   0 L 34 L 35 L 33 
                         
Outkin, Yana A           U    NM 1061   3 W 39 W 38 W 40 1st Place $50 
Walatka, Nathan          U    IN  986   2 W 40 L 37 W 39 
Kaur, Jind               U    WI  891   1 L 38 W 39 L 37 
Bartels, Anna Marie      U    WI  950   0 L 37 L 40 L 38 
                         
Nguyen, Thanh Viet       V    LA  826   2 W 44 L 42 W 43 1st Place Tie $17 
Huang, Jinsheng          V    UT  802   2 L 43 W 41 W 44 1st Place Tie $17 
De Credico, Audrey       V    TN  795   2 W 42 W 44 L 41 1st Place Tie $17 
Tran, Nguyen Nam         V    LA  789   0 L 41 L 43 L 42 
                         
Walatka, Julie Ade       W    IN  787   2 W 48 L 46 W 47 1st Place Tie $17 
Li, Awen G               W    IA  669   2 W 47 W 45 L 48 1st Place Tie $17 
De Credico, Suzann       W    TN  102   2 L 45 W 47 W 46 1st Place Tie $17 
Singh, Jiyan             W    WI  261   0 L 46 L 48 L 45 
                         
data/wtueq.txt 18/08/02 16:31:31 CDT