PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Prize Winners   US Open - All Schedules Merged   Mixed Doubles   Denker HS Champions   Barber K-8 Champions   National Girls’ Invitational   Combined Denker/Barber/NGIT   Weekend Swiss   Scholastic   Game 15   Monday Quads   Tuesday Quads   Wednesday Quads   Thursday Quads   Friday Quads   Blitz   Bughouse  
Gil Popilski           $4,800.00 1st & 2nd Place 
Alexander Shabalov     $4,800.00 1st & 2nd Place 
Alexander Shabalov     $200.00   Clear Bonus Winner 
Ruifeng Li             $1,400.00 3rd & 4th Place 
Fidel Corrales Jimenez $1,400.00 3rd & 4th Place 
Aaron Grabinsky        $2,000.00 1st Master 
Illia I Nyzhnyk        $193.34   5th to 8th Place 
Vasif Durarbayli       $193.34   5th to 8th Place 
Aleksandr Lenderman    $193.34   5th to 8th Place 
Yaroslav Zherebukh     $193.34   5th to 8th Place 
Kayden W Troff         $193.34   5th to 8th Place 
Joel Benjamin          $193.34   5th to 8th Place 
Akshat Chandra         $193.34   5th to 8th Place 
Zurab Javakhadze       $193.34   5th to 8th Place 
Keaton Kiewra          $193.34   5th to 8th Place 
Michael A Mulyar       $193.34   5th to 8th Place 
John P Fedorowicz      $193.34   5th to 8th Place 
Craig Hilby            $193.34   5th to 8th Place 
Abhimanyu Banerjee     $1,500.00 1st & 2nd Expert 
Jimmy Metzger          $1,500.00 1st & 2nd Expert 
Bryce Tiglon           $226.67   2nd to 4th Master 
Dennis Monokroussos    $226.67   2nd to 4th Master 
Gopal Menon            $226.67   2nd to 4th Master 
Chao Zhang             $226.67   2nd to 4th Master 
Walker Kyle Griggs     $226.67   2nd to 4th Master 
Nicky Korba            $226.67   2nd to 4th Master 
Gabriel Sam            $226.67   2nd to 4th Master 
Bovey Liu              $226.67   2nd to 4th Master 
Manis Davidovich       $226.67   2nd to 4th Master 
David Mbonu            $1,500.00 1st & 2nd Class A 
Christopher Au         $1,500.00 1st & 2nd Class A 
Rithwik Mathur         $57.78    3rd & 4th Expert 
Tan Nguyen             $57.78    3rd & 4th Expert 
Mark W Dejmek          $57.78    3rd & 4th Expert 
Howard Zhong           $57.78    3rd & 4th Expert 
Kevin S Yang           $57.78    3rd & 4th Expert 
Julian Proleiko        $57.78    3rd & 4th Expert 
Joey Michael Kelly     $57.78    3rd & 4th Expert 
Maximilian Zinski      $57.78    3rd & 4th Expert 
Dakota E Dixon         $57.78    3rd & 4th Expert 
Joshua Alexander       $57.78    3rd & 4th Expert 
Dore A Sheppard        $57.78    3rd & 4th Expert 
Balaji Daggupati       $57.78    3rd & 4th Expert 
Grant Oen              $57.78    3rd & 4th Expert 
Nikhil Kumar           $57.78    3rd & 4th Expert 
Blake K Baumgartner    $57.78    3rd & 4th Expert 
Tianlu Peng            $57.78    3rd & 4th Expert 
Christopher Woojin Yoo $57.78    3rd & 4th Expert 
Joshua D Bousum        $57.78    3rd & 4th Expert 
Daniel W Voje          $208.00   3rd & 4th Class A 
Andy Honeyu Wu         $208.00   3rd & 4th Class A 
Krishna Venkatasubba   $208.00   3rd & 4th Class A 
Thomas J O'Connor      $208.00   3rd & 4th Class A 
Justin Thomas Storn    $208.00   3rd & 4th Class A 
Mohak Agarwalla        $1,600.00 1st Class C 
Gabriel White          $1,200.00 1st Class D 
Jeffrey Stuart Davis   $673.34   1st to 4th Class B 
Benjamin E Shoykhet    $673.34   1st to 4th Class B 
Mark Bjorklund         $673.34   1st to 4th Class B 
Josiah Perkins         $673.34   1st to 4th Class B 
Kevin S Wang           $673.34   1st to 4th Class B 
Luke X Wang            $673.34   1st to 4th Class B 
Rachael Li             $480.00   2nd & 3rd Class D 
Amit Mydukur           $480.00   2nd & 3rd Class D 
Christian Flood        $266.67   2nd to 4th Class C 
Carl Dolson            $266.67   2nd to 4th Class C 
Gatlin Scott Black     $266.67   2nd to 4th Class C 
Trevin Lee Murray      $266.67   2nd to 4th Class C 
Chris R Andrews        $266.67   2nd to 4th Class C 
Ben Foley              $266.67   2nd to 4th Class C 
Robert Kline           $1,200.00 1st Class E & Below 
Akshaj Mathur          $80.00    4th Class D Tied 
David C Webster        $80.00    4th Class D Tied 
Benjamin Webb          $80.00    4th Class D Tied 
Grant Mu               $150.00   2nd to 4th Class E & Below 
Derri Satterfield      $150.00   2nd to 4th Class E & Below 
Robert Franklin Ihle   $150.00   2nd to 4th Class E & Below 
Joshua White           $150.00   2nd to 4th Class E & Below 
Thai Nguyen            $150.00   2nd to 4th Class E & Below 
Pulak Agarwalla        $150.00   2nd to 4th Class E & Below 
Dylan Porth            $150.00   2nd to 4th Class E & Below 
Adriel White           $150.00   2nd to 4th Class E & Below 
                       
data/wusopen.txt 16/12/27 17:41:14 CST