PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   Blitz K-9  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 FLNMAR Aspira RAM Charter School, Nort (8)    4.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    4.0 
             DEMERITTE, Derris (1.0,nnnn)      
             GEDEON, Eddy (1.0,nnnn)           
             GONZALEZ, Edgar (1.0,nnnn)        
             LORCEUS, Imani (1.0,nnnn)         
             SAWYER, Stephon (1.0,nnnn)        
  2 CAS083 Gompers Preparatory Academy, Sa (5)    2.5    0.0    1.5    0.5    2.5 
             ALVAREZ-CASTILLO, Jose A (1.0,nnnn) 
             GOBBLE, Angelica (1.0,nnnn)       
             GONZALEZ, Herman (0.5,nnnn)       
             SISON, Daniel (0.0,nnnn)          
             TALAVARA, Bryan (0.0,nnnn)        
  3 CANHAC Advanced Chess Organization, No (7)    2.0    0.0    2.0    0.0    2.0 
             BABLEYAN, Allen (1.0,nnnn)        
             GEZALYAN, Andrew (1.0,nnnn)       
             ALEKSANIAN, Artur (0.0,nnnn)      
             GEVDZHYAN, Alex (0.0,nnnn)        
             GEZALYAN, Zack (0.0,nnnn)         
             HOVHANNISYAN, Arshak (0.0,nnnn)   
             KURDZHUKYAN, Isabella (0.0,nnnn)  
  4 HIH004 President George Washington Mid (3)    2.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    2.0 
             CHEN, Wun-Shen (1.0,nnnn)         
             OU, Yunhao (1.0,nnnn)             
             PARK, Sungyool (0.0,nnnn)         
  5 CAWCRA West Creek Academy, Valencia, C (2)    2.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             MIWA, Julia (1.0,nnnn)            
             MIWA, Tyler (1.0,nnnn)            
  6 MDSDFM Drew Freeman Middle School, Sui (4)    1.0    0.0    3.0    0.0    1.0 
             WALKER, Briannell (1.0,nnnn)      
             MILLER, Cyrus (0.0,nnnn)          
             MITCHELL, Djervai (0.0,nnnn)      
             POPE, Tiffany (0.0,nnnn)          
  7 CAS070 Innovations Accademy, San Diego (2)    1.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0 
             DRAGUICEVICH, Diego Rafae (1.0,nnnn) 
             HEUREUX, Kaemon (0.0,nnnn)        
  8 MIRWPA Washington Parks Academy, Redfo (2)    1.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0 
             WILLIAMS, Chapelle (1.0,nnnn)     
             DARDEN, Brecha'E Lynnae (0.0,nnnn) 
  9 CAS069 Francis W. Parker, San Diego,CA (2)    1.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0 
             ANDERSEN, Toren (1.0,nnnn)        
             SANBORN, Mikk Glenn (0.0,nnnn)    
 10 CAVTCA Trinity Classical Academy, Vale (2)    0.0    0.0    2.0    0.0    0.0 
             CHANG, Noah (0.0,nnnn)            
             LINTEREUR, Colin (0.0,nnnn)       
    
data/tk9unr.txt 12/04/27 17:40:14 CDT