PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   Blitz K-9  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 FLROCK Rockway MS, Miami,FL (12)               0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             LADSON, Rahiem (0.0,711)           
             PIEDAD, Luis David (0.0,676)       
             VAZQUEZ, Anthony David (0.0,610)   
             NAVARRO, Johan (0.0,608)           
             FLORES, Michelle, Ms Flore (0.0,560) 
             RODRIGUEZ, Omar Isaiah (0.0,553)   
             ESCALANTE, Eric (0.0,521)          
             ALVAREZ, Rene (0.0,473)            
             LOPEZ, Jordan (0.0,449)            
             NUñEZ, Oscar (0.0,316)            
             COOLIDGE, Brian Angel (0.0,297)    
             VALDES, Roberto L (0.0,185)        
  2 CAF012 Weibel Elementary School, Fremo (2)     0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             CHAN, Amy (0.0,504)                
             KAUSHIK, Neel (0.0,392)            
  3 NJS004 Sparta Elementary, Sparta,NJ (4)        0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             RENDINA, Lucas (0.0,712)           
             KASABRI, Reilly (0.0,584)          
             POLLARD, Vaiden (0.0,519)          
             ESPOSITO, Sam (0.0,363)            
  4 MDB005 Cross Country Elementary/Middle (5)     0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             OWENS, Ifasoke (0.0,734)           
             BOWER, Winston (0.0,670)           
             BROWN, Kenneth (0.0,618)           
             LINDSAY, Josiah (0.0,616)          
             DEVAUGHN, Billy (0.0,547)          
  5 MIBATE Bates Academy, Detroit,MI (6)           0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             WALLS, Joshua Kaleb (0.0,698)      
             CAMERON, William (0.0,670)         
             LACEY, Brandon (0.0,667)           
             DICKENS, Larry, Iii (0.0,647)      
             BYRD, J'Nise Alexandria (0.0,629)  
             OMARI, Kamau (0.0,342)             
  6 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (7)              0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             SWANSON, Adam  P (0.0,641)         
             SLEMP, Nik J (0.0,604)             
             ANDERSON, Quinten (0.0,597)        
             HANSON, Andrew W (0.0,594)         
             DUTCHER, Nathanial (0.0,593)       
             LANHART, Jacob (0.0,506)           
             ROBINSON, Spencer (0.0,458)        
  7 CAS079 Solana Highlands School, San Di (2)     0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             TRAN, Matthew Hsin-De (0.0,251)    
             TRAN, Nathanael Hsin-En (0.0,158)  
  8 NJSPAR Sparta Middle School, Sparta,NJ (3)     0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             KASABRI, Morgan (0.0,710)          
             WOLFE, Elizabeth (0.0,710)         
             MENDEL, Griffin (0.0,630)          
  9 MIRWPA Washington Parks Academy, Redfo (5)     0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             STURDIVANT, Gabrielle (0.0,713)    
             BRYANT, Nolan (0.0,621)            
             PITTMAN, Kacie (0.0,602)           
             SMITH, Bryce Richard (0.0,562)     
             PHIFER, Dominick (0.0,509)         
 10 MEDEER Deer Isle-Stonington Elem., Dee (9)     0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             CHESNEY, Alyssa (0.0,563)          
             RICE, Tyson (0.0,528)              
             REYNOLDS, Avery (0.0,458)          
             STEWART, Cam (0.0,436)             
             MARSHALL, Ennis (0.0,354)          
             MATTES, Philomena (0.0,257)        
             STEWART, Ross (0.0,253)            
             STEWART, Cole (0.0,239)            
             HASKELL, Colby (0.0,190)           
 11 DEW001 Thomas A. Edison Charter School (10)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             GREEN, Ladavia (0.0,721)           
             CHASE, Jabrei (0.0,681)            
             SHEPPARD, Cameron (0.0,672)        
             PREDEOUX, Othelo (0.0,655)         
             HARRIS, Josiah (0.0,617)           
             ROBINSON, Alita (0.0,613)          
             YOUNG, Cashmere (0.0,599)          
             TERRY, Myka (0.0,509)              
             CONEY, Mark (0.0,295)              
             YATES, Madalyn (0.0,288)           
 12 AZMANZ Manzanita, Tucson,AZ (2)                0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             MARTINEZ, Jonathan Charles (0.0,748) 
             MITTAL, Ashwin (0.0,631)           
 13 MID003 Cornerstone Nevada, Detroit,MI (4)      0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             SOLOMON, Raymond John, Iii (0.0,734) 
             LATHAM, Tredal (0.0,545)           
             BROCKMAN, Marsalis (0.0,274)       
             HAMBLIN, Kory Amir (0.0,197)       
 14 CAS060 Ashley Falls Elementary School, (2)     0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             YANG, Kevin S (0.0,730)            
             YANG, Frank (0.0,496)              
 15 UTS010 Reid School, Salt Lake City,UT (2)      0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             RAGULA, Viku (0.0,370)             
             RAGULA, Kanu (0.0,334)             
 16 CAS068 Del Mar Pines, San Diego,CA (2)         0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             MALHOTRA, Sahil (0.0,675)          
             MALHOTRA, Shiva (0.0,315)          
 17 NYMOT1 Mott Hall, New York,NY (7)              0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             ZUKOWSKI, Nicole (0.0,723)         
             GRULLON, Jailine (0.0,716)         
             XIA, Hao-Rui (0.0,684)             
             FRIAS, Dariel (0.0,672)            
             GUERRERO, Igor (0.0,648)           
             BADIA, Melanie (0.0,508)           
             ZHOU, Zemei (0.0,462)              
 18 CACCPA Coalinga College Prep Academy,  (2)     0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             WONG, Bryan Matthias (0.0,714)     
             CARMONA, David (0.0,421)           
    
data/tk8u750.txt 12/04/27 12:20:42 CDT