PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   Blitz K-9  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 FLROCK Rockway MS, Miami,FL (6)               0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             DIAZ, Alejandro Antonio (0.0,1219) 
             SANTOS, William (0.0,1195)        
             LARROCHE, Michael S (0.0,1078)    
             TORRES, Gabriel A (0.0,1048)      
             ROJAS, Roberto Robinson (0.0,1036) 
             SILVA, Phillip (0.0,1031)         
  2 CASDSH Southwest High School, Heber,CA (4)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             SANCHEZ, Juan (0.0,1054)          
             GARCIA, Kaine Jacob (0.0,771)     
             DELGADO, Gilbert (0.0,657)        
             ALVARADO, Oscar (0.0,415)         
  3 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (14)             0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             LEWIS, Isaiah (0.0,1246)          
             GARCIA, Sebastian (0.0,1231)      
             LAWRENCE, William (0.0,1227)      
             NTANGO, Edmond (0.0,1226)         
             COLLIER, Ashe (0.0,1209)          
             KWOCZAK, Patryk (0.0,1198)        
             YURGEL, Stefek (0.0,1190)         
             TANG, Austin (0.0,1160)           
             GOMEZ, Vincente (0.0,1129)        
             YU, William (0.0,1125)            
             MOYA, Jamye (0.0,1122)            
             CUATE, Edeli (0.0,1094)           
             BENNETT JR, Richard (0.0,1074)    
             WHITE, Summayah (0.0,1007)        
  4 CAF012 Weibel Elementary School, Fremo (5)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             LAW, Louis (0.0,1162)             
             HO, Desiree (0.0,1155)            
             THIRUMALAI, Vittal (0.0,1022)     
             SADEGHI, Kia (0.0,1001)           
             MANDADI, Suryateja (0.0,865)      
  5 CASTMK Saint Mark's School, San Rafael (2)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             SNIPES, Parker (0.0,1169)         
             SCHULMAN, Julia (0.0,1021)        
  6 TXESMS South Middle School, Edinburg,T (4)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             KUANG, Hanxing (0.0,1246)         
             GARZA, Felix (0.0,1072)           
             ZUNIGA, Rafael (0.0,1017)         
             GARCIA, Nathan L (0.0,1013)       
  7 TXMBLG B  L  Gray Junior High School,  (5)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             CORTEZ, Eric D (0.0,1240)         
             COOLIDGE, Aidan (0.0,1206)        
             GARCIA, Michael A (0.0,987)       
             TORRES, Elias S (0.0,854)         
             GRIFFITH, Connor D (0.0,738)      
  8 NYMOT1 Mott Hall, New York,NY (5)             0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             MUNIZ, Marcos (0.0,1208)          
             MINO, Miguel (0.0,1151)           
             DEVINGER, Vincent (0.0,1142)      
             DE LEON, Kczynzky (0.0,1119)      
             ZHANG, Mike (0.0,940)             
  9 AZT014 Basis Of Tucson, Tucson,AZ (2)         0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             WANG, Henry (0.0,1159)            
             PATIL, Ruturaj Suresh (0.0,1050)  
 10 MIRWPA Washington Parks Academy, Redfo (8)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             ROGERS, Jovaun (0.0,1175)         
             COPELAND, Brandy (0.0,1168)       
             BOYCE, Charles (0.0,1106)         
             DAMERON, Donald G, III (0.0,1082) 
             MURRIE, Bakari (0.0,1074)         
             HARPER, Serenity (0.0,1073)       
             YANISH, Christian Xavier (0.0,1064) 
             WILLIAMS, Darian Keith (0.0,1054) 
 11 DEN001 Hodgson Vo-Tech, Newark,DE (2)         0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             KAMARA, Abubakarr (0.0,729)       
             DAVIS, Jayvon (0.0,539)           
 12 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (5)             0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             ELWELL, Colin (0.0,1023)          
             HANSON, Jack J (0.0,1014)         
             NGO, Randy (0.0,902)              
             OLSON, Collin (0.0,900)           
             STADICK, Theodore (0.0,847)       
 13 MNSEWA Seward Montessori, Minneapolis, (6)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             JENSEN, Nicholas F (0.0,1215)     
             TADESSE, Michael (0.0,1076)       
             NEILS, Theodore (0.0,1050)        
             OLSON, John (jake) Karl De (0.0,715) 
             KLEVEN, Samuel Thomas (0.0,706)   
             BRANCA, Joseph (0.0,675)          
 14 PAP002 The Philadelphia School, Philad (4)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             KENNEY, Thomas (0.0,1059)         
             KLENK, Benjamin (0.0,899)         
             ZEELANDER, Joshua (0.0,887)       
             LOOMIS, Zoe M (0.0,711)           
 15 AZKILL Killip Elementary, Flagstaff,AZ (3)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             LONG, Tyler (0.0,1135)            
             BEGAY, Isabelle (0.0,772)         
             NAHA, Marissa (0.0,564)           
    
data/tk9u1250.txt 12/04/27 12:20:41 CDT