PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 RIWGE  Greenwood Elementary, Warwick,R (8)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             DUNPHY, Erin R (0.0,nnnn)         
             DUNPHY, Meagan (0.0,nnnn)         
             DUNPHY, Sean (0.0,nnnn)           
             PIANKA, Cori Lee (0.0,nnnn)       
             RAJARAM, Achyuta (0.0,nnnn)       
             STAHL, Israel (0.0,nnnn)          
             STAHL, Louisiana (0.0,nnnn)       
             WHITEHEAD, Andrew (0.0,nnnn)      
  2 GAM025 Cheatham Hill Elementary School (4)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             AURORA, Sam (0.0,nnnn)            
             HOYT, Gray (0.0,nnnn)             
             MOHORUK, Aleksandar (sash (0.0,nnnn) 
             NUSCHER, Edwin Reese (0.0,nnnn)   
  3 NYP166 PS 166, New York,NY (9)                0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             BARSHAY, David Nicolas (0.0,nnnn) 
             BARSHAY, Joshua Alexander (0.0,nnnn) 
             FRIDLYAND, Daniel (0.0,nnnn)      
             HALPERN, Alex (0.0,nnnn)          
             MOONEY, Fintan (0.0,nnnn)         
             SCHNEIDERMAN, Jonathan Aa (0.0,nnnn) 
             SCHOUTEN, Andrew Gerard (0.0,nnnn) 
             WANG, Benjamin Q (0.0,nnnn)       
             WAXMAN, Foster Otis (0.0,nnnn)    
  4 NYCELS Columbus Elementary, New Rochel (5)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             GONZALEZ, Fatima (0.0,nnnn)       
             JIMENEZ, Aracely (0.0,nnnn)       
             LICEA, Alfredo (0.0,nnnn)         
             PINEDA, Anthony (0.0,nnnn)        
             SANCHEZ, Ibrahem (0.0,nnnn)       
  5 TNM015 Peabody Elementary, Memphis,TN (2)     0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             GRISHAM, Adam (0.0,nnnn)          
             KELLEY, Maddox Anton Corr (0.0,nnnn) 
  6 WAB017 Spiritridge Elementary School,  (5)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             BOGOLYUBOV, Eric (0.0,nnnn)       
             BULUSU, Advaith (0.0,nnnn)        
             DAGA, Nandini (0.0,nnnn)          
             LAWLER, Aidan (0.0,nnnn)          
             WEI, Alex (0.0,nnnn)              
  7 MIB006 The Roeper School, Bloomfield H (2)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             BOTTESI, Bryce Joseph (0.0,nnnn)  
             MORROW, Theodore (0.0,nnnn)       
  8 NYQ010 Pioneer Academy, Queens,NY (6)         0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             AHMAD, Zubair Saeed (0.0,nnnn)    
             ANGAMARCA-BANEGAS, Ximena (0.0,nnnn) 
             DILONE, Rahdames Junior (0.0,nnnn) 
             IQBAL, Zayn (0.0,nnnn)            
             PADILLA, Dayra Camila (0.0,nnnn)  
             SANCHEZ CORREA, Magdiel (0.0,nnnn) 
  9 NYN079 Ps 87, New York,NY (2)                 0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             MINIKES, Ethan (0.0,nnnn)         
             MINIKES, Jeremy (0.0,nnnn)        
 10 NYNAND The Anderson School, New York,N (3)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             KRIEGER, Jillian (0.0,nnnn)       
             LOH, Ian Bennett (0.0,nnnn)       
             RAMIREZ, Gabriella (0.0,nnnn)     
 11 LAL004 T.S. Cooley Elementary Magnet S (4)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             LEE, Aidan (0.0,nnnn)             
             PETE, Kendrick Jamal (0.0,nnnn)   
             VINSON,John Robert (0.0,nnnn)     
             WILSON, Chase E (0.0,nnnn)        
    
data/tk3unr.txt 12/05/11 10:28:08 CDT