PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Individual Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Bughouse   Parents & Friends - Rated   Parents & Friends - Unrated   Parents & Friends - Combined  
No. Name                          Team   Gr St Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6 
  1 Ahmad, Zubair Saeed           NYQ010  3 NY      0.0 A73   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
  2 Angamarca-Banegas, Ximena     NYQ010  3 NY      0.0 A13   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
  3 Ashford,Anthony               NCCLEA  3 NC      0.0 A44   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
  4 Aurora, Sam                   GAM025  2 GA      0.0  -H-  ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
  5 Ayyagari, Ruthvik             WAB018  2 WA      0.0 A63   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
  6 Balaji, Yush                  GAR008  3 GA      0.0 A74   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
  7 Barnes, Michael Deluca        LAN007  2 LA      0.0 A40   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
  8 Barshay, David Nicolas        NYP166  3 NY      0.0 A48   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
  9 Barshay, Joshua Alexander     NYP166  1 NY      0.0 A24   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 10 Beaty, Ethan                  TNCTMS  2 TN      0.0 A22   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 11 Bogolyubov, Eric              WAB017  K WA      0.0 A25   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 12 Bottesi, Bryce Joseph         MIB006  1 MI      0.0 A23   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 13 Bulusu, Advaith               WAB017  3 WA      0.0 A2    ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 14 Buxbaum, Talia                MSJ005  2 MS      0.0 A28   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 15 Cruz,Joncarlo                  FLSHE    NC      0.0 A62   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 16 Daga, Nandini                 WAB017  3 WA      0.0 A19   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 17 Dilone, Rahdames Junior       NYQ010  3 NY      0.0 A67   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 18 Dunphy, Erin R                RIWGE   1 RI      0.0 A56   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 19 Dunphy, Meagan                RIWGE   1 RI      0.0 A16   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 20 Dunphy, Sean                  RIWGE   3 RI      0.0 A30   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 21 Elazar, Edan Y                ILC019  3 IL      0.0 A70   ---  ---  ---  -H- --- 
 22 Fridlyand, Daniel             NYP166  2 NY      0.0 A10   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 23 Gonzalez, Fatima              NYCELS  3 NY      0.0 A12   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 24 Grindel, Jacob David          KSO016  2 KS      0.0 A9    ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 25 Grisham, Adam                 TNM015  1 TN      0.0 A11   ---  ---  ---  -H- --- 
 26 Halpern, Alex                 NYP166  3 NY      0.0 A55   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 27 Harper, Ryan Daniel           TNM010  2 TN      0.0 A39   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 28 Hasson, Ethan                 AZP026  3 AZ      0.0 A14   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 29 Hoyt, Gray                    GAM025  3 GA      0.0 A31   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 30 Iqbal, Zayn                   NYQ010  3 NY      0.0 A20   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 31 Jimenez, Aracely              NYCELS  3 NY      0.0 A29   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 32 Kabir, Nihal Tahsin           GAFERN  2 GA      0.0 A65   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 33 Kelley, Maddox Anton Corrales TNM015  1 TN      0.0 A69   ---  ---  ---  -H- --- 
 34 Krieger, Jillian              NYNAND  1 NY      0.0 A72   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 35 Krueger, Hadiyah              TNB001  3 TN      0.0 A53   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 36 Laeuger, Leah                 WINBG   1 WI      0.0 A60   ---  ---  -H-  --- --- 
 37 Lawler, Aidan                 WAB017  3 WA      0.0 A58   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 38 Lee, Aidan                    LAL004  3 LA      0.0 A71   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 39 Licea, Alfredo                NYCELS  2 NY      0.0 A27   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 40 Loh, Ian Bennett              NYNAND  2 NY      0.0 A7    ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 41 Minikes, Ethan                NYN079  3 NY      0.0 A51   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 42 Minikes, Jeremy               NYN079  3 NY      0.0 A57   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 43 Mishra, Prateek               GAC012  2 GA      0.0 A46   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 44 Mohoruk, Aleksandar (sasha    GAM025  3 GA      0.0 A3    ---  ---  -H-  --- --- 
 45 Mooney, Fintan                NYP166  1 NY      0.0 A64   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 46 Morrow, Theodore              MIB006  2 MI      0.0 A43   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 47 Natham, Aditya Jeyaprakash    GAM015  3 GA      0.0 A49   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 48 Nuscher, Edwin Reese          GAM025  2 GA      0.0 A8    ---  ---  ---  --- -H- 
 49 Padilla, Dayra Camila         NYQ010  3 NY      0.0 A47   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 50 Palakollu, Sansita            MOS019  2 MO      0.0 A59   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 51 Pete, Kendrick Jamal          LAL004  2 LA      0.0 A41   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 52 Pianka, Cori Lee              RIWGE   1 RI      0.0 A54   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 53 Pineda, Anthony               NYCELS  2 NY      0.0 A35   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 54 Prabhakar, Aditya Santhosh    GAS002  2 GA      0.0 A52   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 55 Rajaram, Achyuta              RIWGE   K RI      0.0 A26   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 56 Ramirez, Gabriella            NYNAND  1 NY      0.0 A18   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 57 Remes, Samuel Thomas          MNS021  1 MN      0.0 A42   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 58 Sanchez Correa, Magdiel       NYQ010  3 NY      0.0 A37   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 59 Sanchez, Ibrahem              NYCELS  3 NY      0.0 A50   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 60 Santana, Lestat               NYB062  3 NY      0.0 A36   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 61 Scheuer, David                NYN050  3 NY      0.0 A68   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 62 Schneiderman, Jonathan Aaron  NYP166  3 NY      0.0 A15   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 63 Schouten, Andrew Gerard       NYP166  3 NY      0.0 A5    ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 64 Stahl, Israel                 RIWGE   K RI      0.0 A45   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 65 Stahl, Louisiana              RIWGE   1 RI      0.0 A32   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 66 Tambareni, Harikesh, Jr       GABIGC  1 GA      0.0 A75   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 67 Thota, Saranya                TNC017  2 TN      0.0 A17   ---  ---  ---  -H- --- 
 68 Vinson,John Robert            LAL004  2 LA      0.0 A61   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 69 Wang, Benjamin Q              NYP166  K NY      0.0 A33   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 70 Watts, Campbell Edward        GATRIN  2 GA      0.0 A21   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 71 Waxman, Foster Otis           NYP166  3 NY      0.0 A38   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 72 Wei, Alex                     WAB017  3 WA      0.0 A34   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 73 White, Savannah Swann         WIM003  2 WI      0.0 A1    ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 74 Whitehead, Andrew             RIWGE   3 RI      0.0 A6    ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 75 Wilson, Chase E               LAL004  3 LA      0.0 A66   ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 76 Zhong, Stephen                TNN015  3 TN      0.0  -H-  ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
    
data/sk3unr.txt 12/05/11 10:28:14 CDT