PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NMASPN Aspen Elementary, Los Alamos,NM (7)   29.0  107.0  160.5  316.0  106.0 
             CORLISS, Andrew Clark (8.0,1003)  
             IONKOV, Phillip L (7.0,1029)      
             CORLISS, Maximilian Eaton (7.0,1023) 
             LO, Ming-Yuan (7.0,1119)          
  2 NYP166 PS 166, New York,NY (12)              24.5   93.0  130.0  209.5   84.0 
             GUROVICH, Ari (7.0,1028)          
             SCHOUTEN, Andrew Gerard (6.5,nnnn) 
             RUDT, Adam (6.0,1309)             
             FRIDLYAND, Daniel (5.0,nnnn)      
  3 WAB017 Spiritridge Elementary School,  (3)   23.0   84.0  117.0  253.0   77.0 
             YANG, Richard (8.0,903)           
             CHEN, Brian (8.0,750)             
             CHOWDHURY, Neil (7.0,721)         
  4 MIRWPA Washington Parks Academy, Redfo (4)   22.0   79.0  117.5  184.0   62.0 
             MARTIN, Azola (7.0,732)           
             STURDIVANT, Gabrielle (6.0,739)   
             GATES, Brandon (5.0,211)          
             WILLIAMS, Curtis (4.0,391)        
  5 VALNH  Nguyen Home School, Leesburg,VA (2)   22.0   63.5   90.0  326.0   77.0 
             NGUYEN, Trung (12.0,1845)         
             NGUYEN, Tan (10.0,1823)           
  6 NYP503 PS 503, Brooklyn,NY (4)               21.5   87.0  132.0  203.5   70.5 
             XUE, Steven (7.0,931)             
             ZHANG, Anne (5.5,419)             
             DONG, Samuel (5.0,189)            
             ZHANG, Alex (4.0,498)             
  7 AZT024 International School Of Tucson, (3)   17.5   72.5  105.0  152.5   68.0 
             YOUNG, Robert C (7.0,1215)        
             ERICKSON, Isaac Darwin (6.0,956)  
             GARCIA, Trevor (4.5,802)          
  8 AZC001 Santan Elementary, Chandler,AZ (2)    17.5   55.0   82.5  235.0   62.0 
             TANG, Ethan James (9.0,1587)      
             SUN, Rick (8.5,1691)              
  9 TXHHEL Houston Elementary, Harlingen,T (7)   17.0   84.5  124.0  116.0   56.0 
             FOX, Jacob (5.0,1028)             
             SERRANO, Gabriella (5.0,717)      
             GARCIA, Ernesto, Jr (4.0,536)     
             GARZA, Mikayla (3.0,509)          
             ESCOBEDO, Joshua (3.0,609)        
             MEJIA, Alex (3.0,480)             
 10 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (3)      17.0   63.0   99.5  147.0   51.0 
             CUNNINGHAM, Akilah (6.0,671)      
             VIELOT, Dominic (6.0,746)         
             MOORER, Sarai (5.0,735)           
 11 VAM006 Lohr Academy, Manassas,VA (2)         16.5   57.0   84.0  217.5   60.5 
             LOHR, Bryant (10.0,1616)          
             LOHR, Gideon (6.5,866)            
 12 SCB001 Low Country Chess Team / Beaufo (3)   16.0   63.0   98.0  143.0   55.0 
             ROGERS, Kevin Jarrod (6.0,1028)   
             MCDOUGALL, Jack, Iii (6.0,802)    
             ROGERS, Kendra, Asia (4.0,574)    
 13 TXS033 Austin Parkway Elementary, Suga (2)   16.0   58.0   89.5  212.0   62.0 
             HAWTHORN, Charles (8.0,1573)      
             HAWTHORN, Henry (8.0,1478)        
 14 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (2)     15.5   52.5   79.0  165.5   59.5 
             KOGAN, Theo George (8.0,1365)     
             WEINTRAUB, Moses (7.5,1083)       
 15 TXD017 St. Johns, Dallas,TX (2)              15.0   59.5   87.0  194.0   65.0 
             FRUTOS, Chase (8.0,1732)          
             FRUTOS, Cole Nicholas (7.0,1291)  
 16 WAR012 The Bear Creek School (Bcs), Re (2)   14.0   53.5   71.5  121.0   48.0 
             THAKUR, Eamon (8.0,992)           
             THAKUR, Asher (6.0,969)           
 17 LAM002 Metairie Academy, Metairie,LA (3)     13.0   68.5   98.0   88.0   47.0 
             MELDER, Sarah Elizabeth (6.0,654) 
             SCHNEIDER, Darcy V (4.0,401)      
             SCHOWALTER, Jonathan Prest (3.0,714) 
 18 AZCOPP Copper Canyon, Scottsdale,AZ (2)      13.0   48.0   71.0  135.0   41.0 
             FRIEDLANDER, Benjamin L (7.0,452) 
             FRIEDLANDER, Justin A (6.0,409)   
 19 ILC035 Skinner North Classical School, (2)   13.0   42.0   63.5  142.0   35.0 
             MUSIKIC, Stefan (9.0,1297)        
             MUSIKIC, Ivana (4.0,315)          
 20 WAB004 Open Window School, Bellevue,WA (2)   12.5   39.5   61.0  105.5   36.0 
             FANG, William J (7.5,295)         
             HUFFAKER, Jacob (5.0,131)         
 21 AZP031 Madison Reach, Phoenix,AZ (2)         12.0   52.0   74.5  127.0   42.0 
             PALMER, Charlie (7.0,886)         
             PALMER, Henry Payne (5.0,648)     
 22 ILD002 Avery Coonley School, Downers G (2)   11.5   40.5   63.5   99.5   37.5 
             TURK, Christian (6.5,807)         
             TURK, Alexander (5.0,755)         
 23 NYNAND The Anderson School, New York,N (2)    5.0   35.0   50.0   20.0   15.0 
             CAILE, Grant (5.0,716)            
             CAILE, Nolan (0.0,348)            
    
data/tblitz3.txt 12/05/11 10:28:28 CDT