PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   Blitz K-9  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (9)             18.5   83.0  117.5  138.5   81.0 
             SWINDELL, Shawn (5.0,1947)        
             WILLIAMS, Justus D (4.5,2255)     
             OGUNREMI, Joel (4.5,1802)         
             BARAYEV, Isaac (4.5,2025)         
             DEY, D'Andrea (4.5,1811)          
  2 OHB002 Columbus Academy, Gahanna,OH (5)      17.5   73.5  101.5  117.0   69.5 
             HUGHES, John Lodger (6.5,2148)    
             RAMASWAMY, Abhinav (4.5,1650)     
             RAMASWAMY, Rahul (3.5,1859)       
             MASSICK, Sam (3.0,1658)           
  3 NYMS54 MS 54, New York,NY (5)                15.5   74.0  102.5   92.0   62.5 
             SMART, Harrison Matthew (4.5,1815) 
             HAYON, Daniel (4.0,1549)          
             STEINBERGER, Luke (4.0,1465)      
             FRANTS, Robert (3.0,1500)         
             DUDA, Timothy  Marc (3.0,1295)    
  4 NJL004 Newark Academy, Livingston,NJ (4)     14.5   68.5   98.5   78.5   54.0 
             LIM, Michael (4.5,1949)           
             LIM, Matthew (4.0,1723)           
             BRANOVAN, Adam (3.0,1456)         
             GLASSMAN, Jeremy Ryan (3.0,1488)  
  5 NYHESC Heschel, New York,NY (5)              14.5   63.5   89.5   79.5   49.5 
             FOGLE, Tom T (5.0,1562)           
             GORDON, Lev Wolfe (3.5,1621)      
             KNOPF, Robert N (3.5,1255)        
             SIEGEL, Mason (2.5,1183)          
  6 COFRC  Ridgeview Classical, Fort Colli (6)   13.0   64.5   89.0   67.5   51.0 
             STEPHENS, Luke Joseph (4.0,1593)  
             SPANN, Nabil J (3.0,1715)         
             ELDER, Lucas John (3.0,1210)      
             BOLSHAKOV, Dennis Timofee (3.0,1568) 
  7 ILBLOO Bloomington JHS, Bloomington,IL (4)   10.5   67.5   92.0   53.0   45.0 
             WALBERT, Chase I (3.5,1594)       
             WALBERT, Aaron T (2.5,1477)       
             JOHNSON, Evan (2.5,1224)          
             FAZZINI, Alex (2.0,1300)          
  8 CTGCDS Greenwich CDS, Greenwich,CT (4)       10.0   57.5   83.0   47.5   36.0 
             JORDAN, Brian (4.0,1736)          
             YUNG, Jason (3.0,1460)            
             JORDAN, Kevin Robert (1.5,1338)   
             YUNG, Tyler (1.5,801)             
  9 WIB003 Brookfield Academy, Brookfield, (2)    9.5   34.5   46.5   57.5   33.0 
             ZIMMERMANN, Troy Joseph (5.0,1851) 
             SURI, Shiva (4.5,1654)            
 10 MDT002 Towson High School, Towson,MD (3)      8.0   50.0   71.0   41.5   33.0 
             PAPAIAHGARI, Saketh (4.0,1751)    
             REGAN, Christopher M (2.0,1198)   
             STRINGFELLOW, Andrew (2.0,1008)   
 11 NCM006 Socrates Academy, Matthews,NC (2)      7.5   40.5   56.0   56.0   32.0 
             CARTER, Emmanuel (4.5,1478)       
             CARTER, Lorenzo (3.0,1470)        
 12 VAWOLF Wolftrap,   , VA (2)                   7.0   33.5   48.0   38.0   27.0 
             CHEN, Joseph (4.0,1685)           
             CHEN, Francis (3.0,1538)          
 13 NYY001 Pioneer Central, Yorkshire,NY (3)      6.0   36.0   50.5   12.5   14.5 
             KOSSOW, Austin J (2.0,1266)       
             PALMISANO, Nathan (2.0,1360)      
             PALMISANO, Ryan (2.0,1206)        
    
data/tk9.txt 11/04/17 17:45:28 CDT