PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   Blitz K-9  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (11)             24.0   87.0  121.5  199.0  103.0 
             TANG, Jiayu (7.0,722)              
             UDDIN, Mubassar (7.0,573)          
             WISNIEWSKI, Sebastain (5.0,465)    
             DIALLO, Haby (5.0,723)             
             GARCIA, Sebastian (5.0,615)        
  2 MDB005 Cross Country Elementary/Middle (8)    21.5   84.0  115.5  170.5   83.0 
             BROWN, Morgan (6.0,700)            
             CAMPBELL, Sydnee (5.5,739)         
             GILL, Kevin (5.0,701)              
             JENIFER, Janelle (5.0,602)         
  3 MIRWPA Washington Parks Academy, Redfo (11)   20.5   86.0  118.0  162.0   86.0 
             DAMERON, Donald G, Iii (6.0,644)   
             LEWIS, Robert (5.0,372)            
             ROBERTS, Kierrah (5.0,603)         
             SIGMON, Lorenzo Tadarryl (4.5,502) 
             WILLIAMS, Darian Keith (4.5,730)   
  4 NYMOT1 Mott Hall, New York,NY (7)             20.0   79.0  108.5  140.0   75.5 
             MUNIZ, Marcos (5.5,688)            
             DE LEON, Kczynzky (5.0,604)        
             RAMKISSOON, Christopher (5.0,546)  
             SANTIAGO, Jeurys (4.5,494)         
  5 MIDSPA Spain Elementary/Middle School, (7)    19.5   80.0  115.5  144.0   79.0 
             BRITTON, Darius (6.0,612)          
             PRICE, Daniel (5.0,711)            
             TRENT, Jeffrey (5.0,654)           
             BAYLES, Bobby (3.5,406)            
  6 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (5)             18.0   85.0  117.0  131.0   79.5 
             GREGOIRE, Ben (5.0,596)            
             STADICK, Theodore (5.0,464)        
             CODNER, Ryan (4.0,538)             
             ANDERSON, Quinten (4.0,187)        
  7 MIBATE Bates Academy, Detroit,MI (17)         18.0   77.5  108.0  126.5   72.0 
             CHAPMAN, Dwayne (5.5,723)          
             HYATTE, Patrick A (5.0,508)        
             WALLS, Joshua Kaleb (4.0,687)      
             ROBINSON, David (3.5,642)          
             LACEY, Brandon (3.5,354)           
  8 DEW001 Thomas A. Edison Charter School (19)   17.5   77.5  110.5  112.5   72.0 
             ROY, Wayne A, Iii (5.0,719)        
             KAMARA, Abubakarr (4.5,277)        
             SHEPPARD, Cameron (4.0,322)        
             ROBINSON, Dynishia (4.0,586)       
             ROBINSON, Alita (4.0,318)          
             YOUNG, Cashmere (4.0,620)          
             GREEN, Ladavia (4.0,399)           
  9 TXE008 South Texas Preparatory Academy (4)    17.0   70.5  100.0  102.0   69.0 
             MOVVA, Hari (5.0,565)              
             MOVVA, Giri (4.5,607)              
             RAMIREZ, Calvin Casey (4.0,319)    
             KOH, William (3.5,540)             
 10 NYP076 PS 76, New York,NY (9)                 17.0   70.5   95.5   96.0   65.5 
             CAMARA, Alpha (5.0,489)            
             BALLO, Koloba (4.0,399)            
             STEWART, Samia (4.0,384)           
             ELLIOTT, Jaquece (4.0,456)         
 11 NY226X PS 226X, Bronx,NY (8)                  16.0   72.5  101.5  100.5   63.5 
             MEJIA, Miranda (4.0,410)           
             GERARD, Kelvin (4.0,571)           
             POZO, Wilmer (4.0,430)             
             DE JESUS, Robert (4.0,473)         
             FIGUEROA, Joseph (4.0,725)         
 12 TXH042 Coakley Middle School, Harlinge (7)    15.5   78.5  107.5   94.5   63.5 
             SALINAS, John J (4.0,669)          
             RODRIGUEZ, Tristan (4.0,503)       
             PEREZ, Corie (4.0,371)             
             CIGARROA, Luis (3.5,500)           
             DELGADO, Jose (3.5,303)            
 13 NJSBP  Bethel Prep School, Sewell,NJ (6)      15.5   72.0   94.5   90.0   64.5 
             HAINES, Ethan (5.0,570)            
             HALL, Melody (4.0,483)             
             HAINES, Evan (3.5,554)             
             GREENE, Carolyn Grace (3.0,456)    
             CARSON, Grant (3.0,649)            
 14 MIHUTC Hutchins/McMichael Elementary,  (6)    15.0   76.5  106.0   97.5   65.0 
             MC DANIEL, Everette (5.0,482)      
             FELDER, Christopher (4.0,609)      
             WOODFORD, Marcus (4.0,437)         
             IRVING, Deniro (2.0,517)           
 15 NCSMIT Smith Academy, Charlotte,NC (5)        14.0   72.0  100.5   87.0   61.0 
             HUYNH, Sean Thien (5.5,714)        
             BLACK, Ian Michael (3.0,680)       
             CRAIN, Jacob Anderson (3.0,396)    
             MAYFIELD-LOOMIS, Jessica A (2.5,550) 
 16 WIPCH  Cargille Home School, Pleasant  (4)    14.0   71.5   99.5   92.0   57.0 
             CARGILLE, Thomas Taylor (5.0,582)  
             CARGILLE, Joshua Charles (5.0,405) 
             CARGILLE, Maria Frances (2.5,212)  
             CARGILLE, John Paul (1.5,109)      
 17 NYLGCC Global Concepts Charter School, (5)    13.0   59.0   79.5   53.5   47.5 
             IVON, Nicholas (3.5,677)           
             CAMPBELL, Sabrina (3.5,497)        
             CASTLE, Roman (3.5,503)            
             MELOON, Megan (2.5,372)            
 18 MID006 Fisher, Detroit,MI (3)                 13.0   59.0   78.5   88.0   53.0 
             COLEMAN, Paris (6.0,533)           
             POTTER, Jalesha (4.0,433)          
             WASHINGTON, Brandii (3.0,513)      
 19 OHWSJM St. Joseph Montessori School, C (3)    13.0   47.5   67.5   72.0   45.5 
             EISMANN, Gabrielle E (4.5,575)     
             MARKIEWICZ, John (4.5,268)         
             SINGLETON, Braeden C (4.0,360)     
 20 WVC004 Mountaineer Montessori School,  (5)    12.0   60.0   86.0   60.5   47.5 
             SANGANI, Darshan N (4.0,677)       
             DEVARAJ, Kathan (3.0,670)          
             JAIN, Akash (2.5,575)              
             MIHAILIDIS, Nikolas (2.5,467)      
 21 TXESMS South Middle School, Edinburg,T (4)    10.0   62.5   85.5   40.0   38.5 
             ROXBURGH, Natalie R (3.0,699)      
             DIEGO, Isaac (2.5,516)             
             GUZMAN, Vanessa (2.5,624)          
             DOMINGUEZ, Alondra (2.0,406)       
 22 OHDCHA Chapman Elementary, Dublin,OH (2)       9.5   39.0   53.0   65.0   40.0 
             MCCLELLAN, Connor (5.5,685)        
             GUO, Bonnie Y (4.0,635)            
 23 OHH006 Hilliard Tharp Sixth Grade Scho (2)     9.0   40.0   55.0   62.5   39.5 
             CODOGNI, Christopher (5.0,603)     
             BYRNE, Aidan G (4.0,329)           
 24 NCRAND Randolph Middle School, Charlot (2)     9.0   37.0   51.5   56.0   38.0 
             MCDOWELL, William Parker (5.0,519) 
             DEHORITY, Brian (4.0,675)          
 25 NYN031 PS 11 Manhattan, New York,NY (3)        8.0   44.0   61.5   35.0   31.0 
             MCCARRON, Charlotte (3.0,699)      
             MCLAURIN, Tc (3.0,645)             
             VAZQUEZ, Darien (2.0,112)          
 26 OHSTPE St. Peter, Canton,OH (2)                7.5   33.5   47.5   41.5   28.5 
             MOEGLIN, Joseph (4.0,633)          
             HEADLEY, Joseph (3.5,691)          
 27 MDB013 Woodhome Elementary, Baltimore, (2)     6.5   35.0   50.0   33.5   28.5 
             GEORGE, Kareem (3.5,109)           
             ANDERSON, Anthony (3.0,468)        
 28 NYP242 PS 242, New York,NY (3)                 6.0   54.5   76.0   31.0   29.0 
             SMALLS, Amiya (3.0,509)            
             SIMMONS, Hailey (2.0,236)          
             SALMONS, Tremain (1.0,113)         
 29 DEPJP2 Pope John Paul II School, Wilmi (2)     6.0   29.0   43.0   38.0   23.0 
             NEMBHARD, Lennox , Jr (5.0,727)    
             YATES, Madalyn (1.0,173)           
 30 OHD017 Mary Emma Bailey Elementary, Du (2)     5.5   35.5   49.0   23.5   21.5 
             KAMLET, Olivia (3.0,461)           
             KAMLET, George Alexander (2.5,341) 
 31 OHPVIL Village Academy, Powell,OH (2)          5.5   26.0   36.0   21.5   17.0 
             CHABRIA, Isha M (3.0,523)          
             CHABRIA, Khushi (2.5,371)          
 32 MIK001 Kalamazoo Country Day School, K (2)     5.0   32.0   46.5   28.0   20.0 
             GHOSH, David K (3.0,584)           
             GHOSH, Nicholas P (2.0,297)        
 33 MIEDGA Edgerton, Clio,MI (2)                   3.5   24.0   32.5    5.0    9.0 
             EICKHOFF, Ethan (2.0,206)          
             FRAPPIER, Sadie (1.5,155)          
 34 OHC020 The Wellington School, Columbus (2)     3.5   13.0   20.5    8.0   13.0 
             CROFT, Matthew (2.5,265)           
             DEHLENDORF, Gabriel (1.0,534)      
    
data/tk8u750.txt 11/04/17 17:45:30 CDT