PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   Blitz K-9  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 MNSEWA Seward Montessori, Minneapolis, (5)   19.5   85.5  117.5  147.5   86.5 
             JENSEN, Nicholas F (5.5,930)      
             TADESSE, Michael (5.0,733)        
             JOHANSEN, Kean Christian (5.0,902) 
             NEILS, Theodore (4.0,698)         
  2 MIDSPA Spain Elementary/Middle School, (8)   19.0   86.5  119.0  142.5   86.5 
             BADGETT, Marcus (5.5,845)         
             BADGETT, Maurice (5.0,904)        
             BRITTON, Dontez (4.5,889)         
             BOWDEN, Sean (4.0,884)            
             WILSON, Bryan, Jr (4.0,987)       
  3 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (7)             18.5   74.5  104.5  120.5   69.0 
             PEGEURO, Ariel (5.0,950)          
             WEN, Jack (4.5,980)               
             BANNISTER, Justin (4.5,963)       
             LEE, Xonatia (4.5,970)            
  4 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (5)            18.0   72.0  101.0  118.0   68.0 
             MCCORMICK, Connor (5.0,780)       
             OLSON, Collin (4.5,806)           
             MCDONALD, Zachary (4.5,975)       
             ELWELL, Colin (4.0,870)           
  5 MIRWPA Washington Parks Academy, Redfo (7)   17.0   88.0  122.0  138.5   73.0 
             YANISH, Christian Xavier (4.5,820) 
             MATTHEWS, Joshua S (4.5,764)      
             HARPER, Serenity (4.0,791)        
             COPELAND, Brandy (4.0,800)        
  6 FLHGMS Hialeah Gardens Middle School,  (5)   17.0   77.5  108.5  117.5   72.0 
             LORES, Roberto L (5.5,938)        
             PASTRANA, Gianni A, Jr (4.0,784)  
             CORTES, Juan , Jr, Student (4.0,763) 
             SILBERSTEIN, Christopher (3.5,592) 
  7 NYMOT1 Mott Hall, New York,NY (4)            17.0   70.0   97.0  106.0   59.5 
             ZUKOWSKI, Mateusz (5.5,973)       
             ESPINAL, Carlos (4.0,958)         
             ZHANG, Mike (4.0,801)             
             GARCIA, Jorge (3.5,645)           
  8 NYN050 The Geneva School Of Manhattan, (5)   16.5   70.0   97.5  109.5   63.0 
             CHANDY, Christian (5.5,897)       
             HAN, Daniel (5.5,980)             
             LINDSELL, Noah (3.5,729)          
             RIVERA, Inigo (2.0,900)           
             CHUNG, Curtis (2.0,669)           
  9 PAP002 The Philadelphia School, Philad (6)   15.0   70.5   98.5   83.0   60.0 
             KENNEY, Thomas (5.0,853)          
             BERGHELLA, Pietro (4.0,924)       
             ZEELANDER, Joshua (3.0,792)       
             LOOMIS, Zoe M (3.0,710)           
 10 MDB005 Cross Country Elementary/Middle (3)   15.0   60.5   83.0   99.0   66.0 
             GRANT, Joseph (6.0,945)           
             GINGLES, Julius (5.0,818)         
             WRIGHT, Deshawn (4.0,943)         
 11 TXESMS South Middle School, Edinburg,T (6)   14.5   68.0   97.5   80.5   56.0 
             CANDELARIA, John Marc (4.0,855)   
             CORTEZ, Abraham (4.0,886)         
             ROXBURGH, Summer (3.5,871)        
             GARCIA, Maraya (3.0,818)          
 12 NYM118 MS 118, Bronx,NY (5)                  13.5   75.0  105.0   80.0   58.5 
             BUDHU, Kevin (4.0,995)            
             JACOBS, Toure (3.5,640)           
             BALBI, Isabella (3.0,623)         
             RIVERA, Ariel (3.0,785)           
 13 MEDEER Deer Isle-Stonington Elem., Dee (6)   13.5   74.5  101.5   84.0   60.5 
             HUMPHREY, Bethany (5.0,977)       
             WENDELL, Cameron (4.0,554)        
             CHESNEY, Alyssa (2.5,279)         
             MELANIO, Krisford (2.0,759)       
 14 MIHUTC Hutchins/McMichael Elementary,  (4)   13.5   73.0  101.5   77.0   60.5 
             ECHOLS, Christian (4.0,811)       
             WOMACK, Mykail (3.5,835)          
             ARNOLD, Anthony (3.0,966)         
             HALE, Anthony (3.0,609)           
 15 NYPM15 PS/MS 15, Bronx,NY (4)                13.0   71.5   97.0   75.5   50.0 
             RAMOS, Steven (5.0,868)           
             PLACIDO, Eduard (3.0,753)         
             RAMOS, Francisco (3.0,960)        
             GONZALEZ, Jared (2.0,729)         
 16 NY226X PS 226X, Bronx,NY (5)                 13.0   65.0   91.0   64.0   55.0 
             NEGRON, Armando (4.0,878)         
             WYNAAR, Chrision (3.0,794)        
             RODRIGUEZ, Kenneth (3.0,995)      
             CUELLO, Jazmine (3.0,818)         
 17 MNM015 Nellie Stone Johnson, Minneapol (4)   13.0   55.0   79.5   70.5   46.0 
             MENDEZ-PEREZ, Ismael (5.0,942)    
             XIONG, Cheng (4.0,914)            
             OPDAHL, Stephano (3.0,411)        
             WELLS, Shumar (1.0,148)           
 18 OHDOMI Dominion MS, Columbus,OH (4)          12.5   67.0   95.5   72.0   53.5 
             PRUNEAU, Quentin (4.5,906)        
             GOULD, Garrett (4.0,838)          
             WEAVER, Andersen R (2.0,950)      
             KRAMER, Benjamin (2.0,951)        
 19 TXMBLG B  L  Gray Junior High School,  (6)   12.5   65.5   91.5   74.0   47.0 
             PENA, Brian (4.0,864)             
             GARCIA, Michael A (3.5,749)       
             AVILA, Isidro, Jr (2.5,679)       
             CANO, Philip (2.5,851)            
 20 ILHADL Hadley JHS, Glen Ellyn,IL (4)         12.5   63.5   86.0   67.0   45.0 
             BURDETT, Colin T (4.5,881)        
             VON LEHE, Samuel Harrison (3.0,773) 
             PORTER, Colin Flynn (3.0,854)     
             FORD, George J (2.0,551)          
 21 TNJEFF Jefferson MS, Oak Ridge,TN (3)        12.0   53.5   73.0   72.5   45.0 
             REPLOGLE, Craig Thomas (6.0,815)  
             WARAKSA, Nicholas Cadrin (4.0,935) 
             LEE, Nikki (2.0,754)              
 22 MIBATE Bates Academy, Detroit,MI (4)         11.5   60.5   85.0   48.5   40.0 
             MCCANN, Laron (3.5,828)           
             MCCANN, Donson, Jr (3.5,787)      
             DANIELS, Lamarc (2.5,812)         
             BYRD, J'Nise Alexandria (2.0,777) 
 23 WINEMH Eisenhower Middle/High School,  (2)   11.0   43.0   59.0   90.0   43.5 
             ADAVI, Pranav (6.0,810)           
             ANDERSSON, Mitchell James (5.0,891) 
 24 OHC020 The Wellington School, Columbus (4)   10.5   47.5   66.5   34.5   35.0 
             CARROLL, David (4.5,675)          
             CARROLL, Mark (2.5,546)           
             DEHLENDORF, Gabriel (2.5,534)     
             STRASSER, Matt (1.0,380)          
 25 VAF001 Greenbriar West Elementary Scho (2)    7.0   41.0   56.0   54.0   33.5 
             LEE, Mason (5.0,834)              
             DOMMALAPATI, Aasa (2.0,659)       
 26 MID006 Fisher, Detroit,MI (2)                 7.0   34.5   49.0   41.0   31.5 
             WASHINGTON, Benjamin (5.0,909)    
             STOVALL, Justin (2.0,751)         
 27 PAG001 Greencastle Middle School, Gree (2)    6.0   33.0   46.0   31.0   29.0 
             MARCONI, Nicholas (3.5,908)       
             MARCONI, Abigail (2.5,856)        
 28 TXE008 South Texas Preparatory Academy (2)    5.0   38.0   53.0   30.0   22.0 
             LUBANA, Arjan Ranjeet (3.0,959)   
             MALDONADO, Leslie A (2.0,769)     
 29 NYGGP  Gentogen Prepatory Academy, Get (2)    4.0   34.5   49.5   23.0   21.0 
             LYLE, Kevin S (3.0,974)           
             LYLE, Reagan A (1.0,969)          
 30 TXVELA Vela MS, Brownsville,TX (2)            3.5   28.5   39.5   14.0   14.5 
             MARROQUIN, Nicholas A (2.5,913)   
             GUERRERO, Vincente P (1.0,555)    
    
data/tk8u1000.txt 11/04/17 17:45:29 CDT