PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (5)         3.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    3.0 
             MILLER, Kyle (1.0,802)            
             PARKER, Aidan (1.0,492)           
             TUTUNCU-MACIAS, Mario (1.0,238)   
  2 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (3)                3.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    3.0 
             BEAUDOIN, Hudson (1.0,713)        
             POZNER, Sam (1.0,441)             
             LEE, Atticus Young-Chang S (1.0,394) 
  3 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (5)           3.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    3.0 
             CURBOW, Daniel (1.0,601)          
             GRADDY, Natahja (1.0,593)         
             SHAY, Timothy John (1.0,546)      
  4 NML002 Aspen Elementary, Los Alamos,NM (3)    2.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    2.0 
             CORLISS, Maximilian Eaton (1.0,580) 
             MCTEIGUE, William J (1.0,nnnn)    
             TAO, Emily (0.0,nnnn)             
  5 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (3)    1.5    0.0    1.5    0.5    1.5 
             JHA, Kubair (1.0,nnnn)            
             GERSTENHABER, Alexander (0.5,388) 
             ROLLOCK, Chloe (0.0,246)          
  6 LAL004 T.S. Cooley Elementary Magnet S (2)    1.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0 
             WANG, Andrew (1.0,774)            
             YEN, Andrew, L (0.0,411)          
  7 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (3)                 0.0    0.0    3.0    0.0    0.0 
             WITZKE, Malaya (0.0,272)          
             CUSHMAN, Sean (0.0,101)           
             MICHAELSON, Henry Samuel (0.0,nnnn) 
  8 FLUNIV University School, Ft Lauderdal (4)    0.0    0.0    3.0    0.0    0.0 
             ROBBINS, Samantha (0.0,305)       
             LAZARUS, Linden (0.0,287)         
             HUROWITZ, Henry (0.0,275)         
             BARRON, Benjamin Robert (0.0,101) 
  9 TXBEDS Episcopal Day School, Brownsvil (3)    0.0    0.0    3.0    0.0    0.0 
             TEO ONG, Sean (0.0,419)           
             TALAMANTEZ, Isaiah F (0.0,411)    
             KREGER, Brian (0.0,184)           
 10 TXTHRO T.H. Rogers, Houston,TX (3)            0.0    0.0    3.0    0.0    0.0 
             DOYLE, Olivia (0.0,230)           
             MALEK, Dominic (0.0,180)          
             JANGAMA, Tarun (0.0,140)          
 11 TXA001 Greenhill, Addison,TX (3)              0.0    0.0    3.0    0.0    0.0 
             BANERJEE, Rahul (0.0,nnnn)        
             HESSE, Frederick Quail (0.0,nnnn) 
             MELTON, Max Olan (0.0,nnnn)       
 12 TXAMER Americo Paredes, Brownsville,TX (2)    0.0    0.0    2.0    0.0    0.0 
             AVILA, John David (0.0,603)       
             MCGHEE, Lavante Leshawn (0.0,324) 
 13 TXH002 The Village School, Houston,TX (2)     0.0    0.0    2.0    0.0    0.0 
             HUTSELL, Emily E (0.0,121)        
             HARVEY, Connor I (0.0,nnnn)       
    
data/t1.txt 09/12/11 16:14:00 CST