PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (6)                3.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    3.0 
             EHRENKRANZ, Jacob (1.0,947)       
             EDELMAN, Jacob George (1.0,741)   
             MCGRATH, Theo Gregory (1.0,732)   
  2 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (7)    3.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    3.0 
             PEHLIVANIAN, Lauren (1.0,1006)    
             SELENDY, Max Andras (1.0,868)     
             BOVENZI, Inko (1.0,719)           
  3 TXHUDS Hudson, Brownsville,TX (5)             3.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    3.0 
             SALAIS, Alfonso Mateo (1.0,1155)  
             LINAN, Ramses (1.0,963)           
             TREVINO, Troy A (1.0,956)         
  4 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (11)     3.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    3.0 
             KRAMER, Jack (1.0,955)            
             WIENER, Samson (1.0,857)          
             KOGAN, Jeremy (1.0,777)           
             GOODMAN, Jesse (1.0,761)          
             EGOL, Alexander (1.0,649)         
  5 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (7)         2.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    2.0 
             RODRIGUEZ, Jeffrey  Allen (1.0,1242) 
             AHRAM, Maury (1.0,972)            
             MORGAN, Elena (0.0,706)           
             TURNBOW, Pyke (0.0,634)           
             TELYMONDE, Tej (0.0,623)          
             NORDBERG, Bo (0.0,585)            
             FANDRICH, Alan (0.0,429)          
  6 TXH002 The Village School, Houston,TX (5)     2.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    2.0 
             LIU, Eric C (1.0,1124)            
             GLATMAN, Elliot Aaron (1.0,755)   
             RAO, Rohan (0.0,519)              
             JENKINS, Katherine A (0.0,340)    
             RAO, Rohit (0.0,318)              
  7 KYP001 Goshen Elementary At Hillcrest, (2)    2.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    2.0 
             LIPMAN, Dawson James (1.0,1097)   
             LIPMAN, Dylan Albert (1.0,874)    
  8 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (3)           1.0    0.0    2.0    0.0    1.0 
             MIN, Daniel (1.0,775)             
             KREBS, Spencer (0.0,669)          
             CLARKE, Connor (0.0,653)          
  9 NYPS06 PS 6, New York,NY (3)                  1.0    0.0    2.0    0.0    1.0 
             CHUNG, Max Aeon (1.0,1226)        
             PINSKY, Ellis (0.0,778)           
             DELAET, Jack Richard (0.0,421)    
 10 TXT004 Coulson Tough K-6 Scholl, The W (2)    1.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0 
             MITRA, Apsara (1.0,1151)          
             MITRA, Aishwarya (0.0,1229)       
 11 UTS001 Rowland Hall - St. Marks, Salt  (2)    1.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0 
             ZIOURAS, Yianni (1.0,270)         
             ROACH, Andrew James (0.0,595)     
 12 TXSTMK St Mark's School of TX, Dallas, (2)    1.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0 
             XIE, Tianming (1.0,1521)          
             KIM, Justin (0.0,nnnn)            
 13 LAN007 Stuart Hall School For Boys, Ne (2)    1.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0 
             HOLMES, Max Hung (1.0,963)        
             GUERRA, Joel (0.0,531)            
 14 TXSKAG Skaggs Elem., Plano,TX (2)             1.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0 
             GORUR, Sanjay (1.0,834)           
             NATARAJAN, Tharun (0.0,676)       
 15 NML002 Aspen Elementary, Los Alamos,NM (2)    1.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0 
             POSTON, Henry William (1.0,848)   
             LOPEZ, Dimitri (0.0,nnnn)         
 16 TXTHRO T.H. Rogers, Houston,TX (3)            0.0    0.0    3.0    0.0    0.0 
             ERABELLI, Nithya (0.0,651)        
             DOYLE, Sara (0.0,603)             
             GOPALAKRISHNAN, Pranav (0.0,314)  
 17 LAN008 Holy Name Of Jesus (Hnj), New O (2)    0.0    0.0    2.0    0.0    0.0 
             BURKE, Trent Ashto (0.0,148)      
             CURRAN, Robert, Jr (0.0,nnnn)     
 18 TXBIWA Incarnate Word Academy, Brownsv (2)    0.0    0.0    2.0    0.0    0.0 
             TORRES, Aaron (0.0,501)           
             CUELLAR, Victor M, Jr (0.0,380)   
    
data/t2.txt 09/12/11 16:27:00 CST