PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Individual Standings   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Parents & Friends - Rated   Parents & Friends - Nonrated   Parents & Friends - Combined   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12   Bughouse  
No. Name                          Team   Gr St Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6 
  1 Liang, Awonder                WIM024  1 WI 1617 1.0 W 49 A23   ---  ---  --- --- 
  2 Gu, Brian Fanyuan             TXRBE   1 TX 1333 1.0 W 51 A20   ---  ---  --- --- 
  3 Miyasaka, Marcus Ming         NYETHI  1 NY 1298 1.0 W 50 A21   ---  ---  --- --- 
  4 Stearman, Josiah Paul         CAPHVE  1 CA 1164 1.0 W 52 A22   ---  ---  --- --- 
  5 Joo, Ethan S                  NYN019  1 NY 1043 1.0 W 53 A24   ---  ---  --- --- 
  6 Buergler, Jacob Bede          TXHSME  1 TX  973 1.0 W 54 A25   ---  ---  --- --- 
  7 Ganthapodi, Maanav S          NJLAW   1 NJ  910 1.0 W 55 A26   ---  ---  --- --- 
  8 Minoofar, Ethan                       1 CA  896 1.0 W 56 A27   ---  ---  --- --- 
  9 Ge, Solomon                   CAS031  1 CA  845 1.0 W 57 A28   ---  ---  --- --- 
 10 Liu, Glen                     TXA002  1 TX  812 1.0 W 58 A29   ---  ---  --- --- 
 11 Buntaran, Alexius             WAHERI  1 WA  802 1.0 W 61 A30   ---  ---  --- --- 
 12 Miller, Kyle                  NYNEST  1 NY  802 1.0 W 59 A38   ---  ---  --- --- 
 13 Wang, Andrew                  LAL004  1 TX  774 1.0 W 60 A32   ---  ---  --- --- 
 14 Bashkansky, Naomi             WAR003  1 WA  735 1.0 W 62 A31   ---  ---  --- --- 
 15 Giovannetti, Grant            FLK001  1 FL  735 1.0 W 63 A33   ---  ---  --- --- 
 16 Smith, Colin                  TNN010  1 TN  730 1.0 W 64 A34   ---  ---  --- --- 
 17 Gorti, Akshita                VALIB   1 VA  723 1.0 W 65 A37   ---  ---  --- --- 
 18 Beaudoin, Hudson              NYDALT  1 NY  713 1.0 W 66 A35   ---  ---  --- --- 
 19 Isacoff, Nicholas Braydon     COWHLS  1 CO  697 1.0 W 67 A36   ---  ---  --- --- 
 20 Cui, Michael                  FLWEST  1 FL  683 1.0 W 68 A2    ---  ---  --- --- 
 21 Holmes, Si                    LAN007  1 LA  667 1.0 W 69 A3    ---  ---  --- --- 
 22 Le, Collin Khoi               TXLAUR  1 TX  644 1.0 W 70 A4    ---  ---  --- --- 
 23 Ahram, Aidan                  NYPS2M  1 NY  624 1.0 W 72 A1    ---  ---  --- --- 
 24 Curbow, Daniel                FLG002  1 FL  601 1.0 W 78 A5    ---  ---  --- --- 
 25 Graddy, Natahja               FLG002  1 FL  593 1.0 W 75 A6    ---  ---  --- --- 
 26 Corliss, Maximilian Eaton     NML002  1 NM  580 1.0 W 45 A7    ---  ---  --- --- 
 27 Shay, Timothy John            FLG002  1 FL  546 1.0 W 73 A8    ---  ---  --- --- 
 28 Webster, David Claiborne      LAN008  1 LA  511 1.0 W 76 A9    ---  ---  --- --- 
 29 Parker, Aidan                 NYNEST  1 NY  492 1.0 W 80 A10   ---  ---  --- --- 
 30 Titus, Joshua Chris           MNP001  1 MN  460 1.0 W 79 A11   ---  ---  --- --- 
 31 Pozner, Sam                   NYDALT  1 NY  441 1.0 W 71 A14   ---  ---  --- --- 
 32 Walent, Benson                FLHOMW  1 FL  428 1.0 W 77 A13   ---  ---  --- --- 
 33 Lee, Atticus Young-Chang Sohn NYDALT  1 NY  394 1.0 W 74 A15   ---  ---  --- --- 
 34 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario         NYNEST  1 NY  238 1.0 W 43 A16   ---  ---  --- --- 
 35 Chung, Alexander Mh           CTGCDS  1 CT      1.0 W 48 A18   ---  ---  --- --- 
 36 Dryer, James Georgiew         KSCCPA  1 KS      1.0 W 46 A19   ---  ---  --- --- 
 37 Jha, Kubair                   NYHUNT  1 NY      1.0 W 47 A17   ---  ---  --- --- 
 38 Mcteigue, William J           NML002  1 NM      1.0 W 44 A12   ---  ---  --- --- 
 39 Gerstenhaber, Alexander       NYHUNT  1 NY  388 0.5 D 42 A41   ---  ---  --- --- 
 40 Seto, Aaron                   TXGRAC  1 TX  246 0.5  -H- A42   ---  ---  --- --- 
 41 Cancio, Tyler                 FLGULL  1 FL      0.5  -H- A39   ---  ---  --- --- 
 42 Sereal, Jalen                 ARSLAN  1 AR      0.5 D 39 A40   ---  ---  --- --- 
 43 Nguyen, Dang Minh             TXR006  1 TX  863 0.0 L 34 A60   ---  ---  --- --- 
 44 Avila, John David             TXAMER  1 TX  603 0.0 L 38 A70   ---  ---  --- --- 
 45 Serna, Daniel Isaac           TXHUDS  1 TX  569 0.0 L 26 A68   ---  ---  --- --- 
 46 Teo Ong, Sean                 TXBEDS  1 TX  419 0.0 L 36 A65   ---  ---  --- --- 
 47 Talamantez, Isaiah F          TXBEDS  1 TX  411 0.0 L 37 A69   ---  ---  --- --- 
 48 Yen, Andrew, L                LAL004  1 LA  411 0.0 L 35 A62   ---  ---  --- --- 
 49 Magee, Matthew C              TXSTMK  1 TX  371 0.0 L  1 A71   ---  ---  --- --- 
 50 Mcghee, Lavante Leshawn       TXAMER  1 TX  324 0.0 L  3 A80   ---  ---  --- --- 
 51 Robbins, Samantha             FLUNIV  1 FL  305 0.0 L  2 A64   ---  ---  --- --- 
 52 Lazarus, Linden               FLUNIV  1 FL  287 0.0 L  4 A66   ---  ---  --- --- 
 53 Hurowitz, Henry               FLUNIV  1 FL  275 0.0 L  5 A67   ---  ---  --- --- 
 54 Witzke, Malaya                NYN022  1 NY  272 0.0 L  6 A74   ---  ---  --- --- 
 55 Bernstein, Graham Dustin      FLGGCD  1 FL  254 0.0 L  7 A73   ---  ---  --- --- 
 56 Rollock, Chloe                NYHUNT  1 NY  246 0.0 L  8 A75   ---  ---  --- --- 
 57 Doyle, Olivia                 TXTHRO  1 TX  230 0.0 L  9 A76   ---  ---  --- --- 
 58 Teague, Zachary               FLG002  1 FL  230 0.0 L 10 A72   ---  ---  --- --- 
 59 Reece, Christian              FLG002  1 FL  226 0.0 L 12 A78   ---  ---  --- --- 
 60 Cooper, Cameron               NYCGPS  1 NY  202 0.0 L 13 A43   ---  ---  --- --- 
 61 Kreger, Brian                 TXBEDS  1 TX  184 0.0 L 11 A77   ---  ---  --- --- 
 62 Malek, Dominic                TXTHRO  1 TX  180 0.0 L 14 A48   ---  ---  --- --- 
 63 Baker, Joshua Brandon         TXTYLV  1 TX  150 0.0 L 15 A79   ---  ---  --- --- 
 64 Jangama, Tarun                TXTHRO  1 TX  140 0.0 L 16 A51   ---  ---  --- --- 
 65 Hutsell, Emily E              TXH002  1 TX  121 0.0 L 17 A46   ---  ---  --- --- 
 66 Jia, Andy P                   TXANDR  1 TX  116 0.0 L 18 A52   ---  ---  --- --- 
 67 Flood, Mason                  TXGOOD  1 TX  108 0.0 L 19 A53   ---  ---  --- --- 
 68 Suh, Ewon                     NYNEST  1 NY  103 0.0 L 20 A45   ---  ---  --- --- 
 69 Barron, Benjamin Robert       FLUNIV  1 FL  101 0.0 L 21 A47   ---  ---  --- --- 
 70 Cushman, Sean                 NYN022  1 NY  101 0.0 L 22 A44   ---  ---  --- -H- 
 71 Ariyevich, Eliana Shana       CABAY   1 CA      0.0 L 31 A49   ---  ---  --- --- 
 72 Banerjee, Rahul               TXA001  1 TX      0.0 L 23 A58   ---  ---  --- --- 
 73 Frutos, Chase                 TXSJES  1 TX      0.0 L 27 A55   ---  ---  --- --- 
 74 Harvey, Connor I              TXH002  1 TX      0.0 L 33 A54   ---  ---  -H- --- 
 75 Hesse, Frederick Quail        TXA001  1 TX      0.0 L 25 A56   ---  ---  --- --- 
 76 Kelly, Emily                  KSKELL  1 KS      0.0 L 28 A57   ---  ---  --- --- 
 77 Lynch, Gerald                 NYNEST  1 NY      0.0 L 32 A61   ---  ---  --- --- 
 78 Melton, Max Olan              TXA001  1 TX      0.0 L 24 A59   ---  ---  --- --- 
 79 Michaelson, Henry Samuel      NYN022  1 NY      0.0 L 30 A63   ---  ---  --- --- 
 80 Tao, Emily                    NML002  1 NM      0.0 L 29 A50   ---  ---  --- --- 
 81 Watkins, Caleb                OKNMR   1 OK      0.0  -F-  ---  ---  ---  --- --- 
 82 Weissbluth, Warren            ILC016  1 IL      0.0  -F-  ---  -H-  ---  --- --- 
    
data/s1.txt 09/12/11 16:14:00 CST