PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Individual Standings   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Parents & Friends - Rated   Parents & Friends - Nonrated   Parents & Friends - Combined   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12   Bughouse  
No. Name                       Team   Gr St Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 
  1 Tanaka, Christian          CASTMA 10 CA 2225 1.0 W 35 A16   ---  --- --- 
  2 Gershenov, Ben             NYSOLH 10 NY 2131 1.0 W 38 A13   ---  --- --- 
  3 Markovits, Alex            OHSEVE 10 OH 2120 1.0 W 36 A18   ---  --- --- 
  4 Ryba, Nicholas             NYSTUY 10 NY 2097 1.0 W 39 A19   ---  --- --- 
  5 Eng, Randel                AZPINN 10 AZ 2073 1.0 W 37 A20   ---  --- --- 
  6 Robinson, Darrian          NYB034 10 NY 1984 1.0 W 40 A23   ---  --- --- 
  7 Litvak, Eve V              NJBERG 10 NJ 1956 1.0 W 41 A22   ---  --- --- 
  8 Daly, Chaz                 FLP004 10 FL 1955 1.0 W 43 A17   ---  --- --- 
  9 Young, Zachary A           NYSTUY 10 NY 1953 1.0 W 42 A24   ---  --- --- 
 10 Yelsky, Max                NJBERG 10 NJ 1949 1.0 W 44 A21   ---  --- --- 
 11 Liu, Matthew               TXA019 10 TX 1944 1.0 W 46 A26   ---  --- --- 
 12 Winter, Curtis A           MDBRHS 10 MD 1916 1.0 W 45 A25   ---  --- --- 
 13 Gunawan, Cheston           CAHARV 10 CA 1915 1.0 W 47 A2    ---  --- --- 
 14 Bryant, Daniel             AZGVER 10 AZ 1896 1.0 W 48 A27   ---  --- --- 
 15 Weiss, Loren E             NYSTUY 10 NY 1871 1.0 W 50 A28   ---  --- --- 
 16 Shanks, Titus Z            TXJESA 10 TX 1848 1.0 W 49 A1    ---  --- --- 
 17 Steinberg, Max             NYSOLH 10 NY 1802 1.0 W 51 A8    ---  --- --- 
 18 Fang, Zhou                 TXH007 10 TX 1799 1.0 W 52 A3    ---  --- --- 
 19 Unruh, Davis               UTS005 10 UT 1707 1.0 W 53 A4    ---  --- --- 
 20 Abady, Joshua              NYSOLH 10 NY 1672 1.0 W 54 A5    ---  --- --- 
 21 Fermin, Jasmine M          NYB026 10 NY 1642 1.0 W 55 A10   ---  --- --- 
 22 Reis, Alexander            NYSOLH 10 NY 1641 1.0 W 56 A7    ---  --- --- 
 23 Krasnovsky, Ilya           NJBERG 10 NJ 1623 1.0 W 57 A6    ---  --- --- 
 24 Shekhtman, David           NJBERG 10 NJ 1609 1.0 W 58 A9    ---  --- --- 
 25 Sepler, Danny              FLUNIV 10 FL 1531 1.0 W 61 A12   ---  --- --- 
 26 Stone, Brent               FLUNIV 10 FL 1418 1.0 W 62 A11   ---  --- --- 
 27 Walkowski, Alex            OHCAHS 10 OH 1390 1.0 W 60 A14   ---  --- --- 
 28 Bazak, Andrew C            VAR001 10 VA 1350 1.0 W 59 A15   ---  --- --- 
 29 Lu, Eric                   TXA019 10 TX 1948 0.5  -H- A31   ---  --- --- 
 30 Chen, Danny                TXA019 10 TX 1862 0.5  -H- A33   ---  --- --- 
 31 Yang, Kevin K              TXP021 10 TX 1749 0.5  -H- A29   ---  --- --- 
 32 Iyer, Neil                 TXJOHC 10 TX 1469 0.5  -H- A34   ---  --- --- 
 33 Mighell, Weston            TXD002 10 TX      0.5  -H- A30   ---  --- --- 
 34 Altman-Desole, Ben         NYBROW 10 NY 1394 0.0  --- A32   ---  --- --- 
 35 Weser, Erica               NYJERS 10 NY 1338 0.0 L  1 A45   ---  --- --- 
 36 Mulholland, Jason Jonathon NYHGRE 10 NY 1330 0.0 L  3 A49   ---  --- --- 
 37 Williams, Najeebah         NYBRKC 10 NY 1274 0.0 L  5 A54   ---  --- --- 
 38 Gluck, David A             FLGULL 10 FL 1247 0.0 L  2 A50   ---  --- --- 
 39 Koven, Ryan Gregory        FLGULL 10 FL 1190 0.0 L  4 A51   ---  --- --- 
 40 Gluck, Steven              FLGULL 10 FL 1179 0.0 L  6 A55   ---  --- --- 
 41 Hurd, Evan                 TXHIAC 10 TX 1157 0.0 L  7 A52   ---  --- --- 
 42 Buzgon, Steven             FLUNIV 10 FL 1153 0.0 L  9 A58   ---  --- --- 
 43 Perron, Tyler              TXCTCA 10 TX 1013 0.0 L  8 A53   ---  --- --- 
 44 Kirsner, William           FLGULL 10 FL  968 0.0 L 10 A60   ---  --- --- 
 45 Mangu, Suman Venkata       TXH007 10 TX  921 0.0 L 12 A35   ---  --- --- 
 46 Wilburn, Grant M           VAR001 10 VA  916 0.0 L 11 A62   ---  --- --- 
 47 Pelton, Benjamin Reeves    TXHIAC 10 TX  904 0.0 L 13 A59   ---  --- --- 
 48 Pittman, Ananais Bolage    OHCAHS 10 OH  880 0.0 L 14 A61   ---  --- --- 
 49 Russell, Kimberly C        VAR001 10 VA  826 0.0 L 16 A36   ---  --- --- 
 50 Howe, Danny A              TXJESA 10 TX  790 0.0 L 15 A38   ---  --- -H- 
 51 Stevens, Christopher E     ARBRAD 10 AR  716 0.0 L 17 A39   ---  --- --- 
 52 Steele, Josh H             ARBRAD 10 AR  641 0.0 L 18 A41   ---  --- --- 
 53 Matlock, Matt              ARBRAD 10 AR  537 0.0 L 19 A43   ---  --- --- 
 54 Boone, Kiera Ann           TXF006 10 TX  532 0.0 L 20 A37   ---  --- --- 
 55 Simon, Trevon D            TXJESA 10 TX  506 0.0 L 21 A40   ---  --- -H- 
 56 Vanwinkle, Paiton J        ARBRAD 10 AR  418 0.0 L 22  -B-  ---  --- --- 
 57 Weir, Evan                 TXD002 10 TX  354 0.0 L 23  -H-  ---  --- --- 
 58 Castilla, Colson           TXD002 10 TX  330 0.0 L 24 A42   ---  --- -H- 
 59 Nelson, Shawn              ARBRAD 10 AR  330 0.0 L 28 A47   ---  --- --- 
 60 Lee, Seung Ju              TXD002 10 TX      0.0 L 27 A44   ---  --- --- 
 61 Martinez, Paul             TXJESA 10 TX      0.0 L 25 A48   ---  --- -H- 
 62 Truelson, Dane             TXD002 10 TX      0.0 L 26 A46   ---  --- --- 
    
data/s10.txt 09/12/11 16:37:00 CST