PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   WINNERS
Individual Standings   US Open - All Schedules Merged   Mixed Doubles   Denker Tournament of HS Champions   Barber Tournament of MS Champions   Haring Tournament of Girls Champions   Invitational Team   Irwin Tournament of Senior Champions   Rockefeller Tournament of Elementary Champions   Weeramantry Blitz Tournament of State Champions   Weekend Swiss   Scholastic   Game 15   Monday Quads   Tuesday Quads   Wednesday Quads   Thursday Quads   Friday Quads   Blitz   Bughouse  
    Quad A                
No. Name                  St Rate Pts Rnd1  Rnd2  Rnd3  Prize 
  1 Wan, Joseph           IA 2261 3.0 W   3 W   2 W   4 $50   
  2 Karp, Eli M           LA 2092 2.0 W   4 L   1 W   3 
  3 Herman, Geoffrey      NJ 2028 1.0 L   1 W   4 L   2 
  4 Kalyanraman, Nikhi    NJ 1919 0.0 L   2 L   3 L   1 
    
    Quad B                
No. Name                  St Rate Pts Rnd1  Rnd2  Rnd3  Prize 
  1 Coleman, Mark         DE 1900 2.5 W   2 W   4 D   3 $50   
  2 Wampole, Vaughn       PA 1838 2.0 L   1 W   3 W   4 
  3 Arond, Paul           NH 1702 1.5 W   4 L   2 D   1 
  4 Eggleston, Jack       WA 1768 0.0 L   3 L   1 L   2 
    
    Quad C                
No. Name                  St Rate Pts Rnd1  Rnd2  Rnd3  Prize 
  1 Eckhart, Dave         NJ 1494 3.0 W   2 W   4 W   3 $50   
  2 Lynch, Mark           IN 1600 1.5 L   1 D   3 W   4 
  3 Kolojeski, Paul       NJ 1576 1.5 W   4 D   2 L   1 
  4 White, Joshua         HI 1408 0.0 L   3 L   1 L   2 
    
    Quad D                
No. Name                  St Rate Pts Rnd1  Rnd2  Rnd3  Prize 
  1 Fan, Evan Qianyuan    OH 1280 3.0 W   2 W   3 W   4 $50   
  2 Yang, Albert          TX 1396 2.0 L   1 W   4 W   3 
  3 Chen, Wenqiao         TX 1304 1.0 W   4 L   1 L   2 
  4 Renzi, John           NC 1300 0.0 L   3 L   2 L   1 
    
    Quad E                
No. Name                  St Rate Pts Rnd1  Rnd2  Rnd3  Prize 
  1 White, Micaiah        HI  810 3.0 W   4 W   2 W   3 $50   
  2 Sandberg, Gavin John  NJ 1267 2.0 W   3 L   1 W   4 
  3 Hyzer, Evan           PA 1147 1.0 L   2 W   4 L   1 
  4 Zhang, Emma           NJ  934 0.0 L   1 L   3 L   2 
    
    Quad F                
No. Name                  St Rate Pts Rnd1  Rnd2  Rnd3  Prize 
  1 Ramesh, Sahana        NJ  504 3.0 W   3 W   2 W   4 $50   
  2 Moran, Molly Elain    NJ      2.0 W   4 L   1   -X- 
  3 Yenigalla, Manas      NJ  803 0.5 L   1 D   4   -F- 
  4 Chinta, Hansika       NJ  208 0.5 L   2 D   3 L   1 
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    Secondary Under 1200  
No. Name                  St Rate Pts TBrk1 TBrk2 TBrk3 TBrk4 Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 
  1 Gu, Oliver Ranxi      NJ  821 4.0   6.5   7.5    10  19.5 W 18 W 17 W  5 W3 
  2 Mahesh, Kanishk       GA  742 3.5   6.5     8   8.5    21 W 10 D  5 W 12 W9 
  3 Batra, Ansh           DE  883 3.0   9.5  11.5     9  26.5 W 11 W  6 W  4 L1 
  4 Rajesh, Rishan        NJ  765 3.0   7.5     9     8  23.5 W  7 W  9 L  3 W14 
  5 Milch, Darren         PA  894 2.5     9  10.5   6.5  27.5 W 13 D  2 L  1 W12 
  6 Vuyyuru, Shriyan      TX 1087 2.5     7     8   6.5    20 W 19 L  3 W 15 D8 
  7 Zhu, Isabella         NY 1058 2.5     6     7   4.5  19.5 L  4 D 12 W 19 W16 
  8 Yadawad, Aanya        MA  723 2.5   5.5   6.5   5.5  16.5 L  9 W 18 W 17 D6 
  9 Thandra, Samanyu      NJ  942 2.0   5.5  10.5     6  25.5 W  8 L  4 W 13 L2 
 10 Zhu, Anthony          NY  948 2.0   2.5     7     3    14 L  2 L 13 W 18 W19 
 11 Reemala, Anish J      NJ  615 2.0   2.5   5.5     2    17 L  3 L 14  -B- W17 
 12 Narne, Loukya         NJ  502 1.5   6.5    10   5.5  23.5 W 14 D  7 L  2 L5 
 13 Vorobiev, Andrew      NY  631 1.5   5.5     8   3.5    19 L  5 W 10 L  9 D15 
 14 Malhotra, Rishan      NJ  812 1.5     5     8     4  19.5 L 12 W 11 D 16 L4 
 15 White, Micaiah        HI  810 1.5     4   6.5   3.5    18 L 17 W 16 L  6 D13 
 16 Thavutam, Manvith     NJ  564 1.5     3   5.5     4    12  -B- L 15 D 14 L7 
 17 Caulfield, Kara       VA 1058 1.0     6    10     4    21 W 15 L  1 L  8 L11 
 18 Yang, Jason           NJ  610 1.0   4.5   8.5     0  18.5 L  1 L  8 L 10 -B- 
 19 Vegiraju, Harsha      NJ  453 1.0   4.5     7     2    14 L  6  -B- L  7 L10 
    
    Elementary Under 1000 
No. Name                  St Rate Pts TBrk1 TBrk2 TBrk3 TBrk4 Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 
  1 Thandra, Sarayu       NJ  817 4.0     8     9    10    23 W 38 W 22 W  5 W4 
  2 Wu, Kyle              NY  699 4.0     7     8    10    24 W 32 W 16 W 17 W7 
  3 Fausto, Aidan         NY  997 3.5   8.5    10   8.5  24.5 W 10 D  6 W 28 W13 
  4 Ramesh, Sahana        NJ  504 3.0     9    11     9    25 W 21 W 27 W 11 L1 
  5 Vuyyuru, Aryan        TX  526 3.0     9  10.5     8    28 W  9 W 30 L  1 W17 
  6 Esmalla, Gabriel      VA  683 3.0   8.5   8.5   6.5  21.5  -X- D  3 D  8 W16 
  7 Wei, Eric Xiong       NJ  890 3.0     8   9.5     9    26 W 19 W 29 W 18 L2 
  8 Ashok, Saadhanaa      NJ  105 3.0   7.5   9.5     7  19.5 D 14 W 21 D  6 W20 
  9 Melnikov, David       PA  878 3.0   7.5   9.5     6    23 L  5 W 14 W 22 W19 
 10 Goldstein, Blake      NJ  632 3.0   7.5   7.5     6  17.5 L  3 W 39 W 24 W23 
 11 Cappolla, Spencer     MD  735 3.0     7     7     8    21 W 39 W 23 L  4 W18 
 12 Birudavolu, Sathvik   NJ  103 3.0     5     5     7  16.5  -B- W 33 L 13 W30 
 13 Puri, Kavan           VA  905 2.5   8.5    10   7.5    25 W 20 D 28 W 12 L3 
 14 Lodish, Noah Jacob    NY  634 2.5   7.5   8.5     5    20 D  8 L  9 W 34 W29 
 15 Kumbharathi, Vedansh  PA  725 2.5     5     6     5  16.5 L 16 W 32 D 29 W28 
 16 Khan, Ayan            NJ  332 2.0   5.5  11.5     6  26.5 W 15 L  2 W 25 L6 
 17 Statz, Isaac Hart     NY  899 2.0     5  10.5     7    27 W 31 W 25 L  2 L5 
 18 Namboodiri, Tanya A   KS  475 2.0     5    10     7    26 W 24 W 26 L  7 L11 
 19 Gerald, Titan         NJ  559 2.0     5     9     5    21 L  7 W 35 W 27 L9 
 20 Narne, Dhavan         NJ  628 2.0   4.5   7.5     5  19.5 L 13 W 40 W 26 L8 
 21 Arivoli, Aradhana     CA  851 2.0   4.5   7.5     3    20 L  4 L  8 W 39 W31 
 22 Huang, Yueze          FL  664 2.0     4     9     5    21 W 34 L  1 L  9 W35 
 23 Jain, Prasham         NJ  289 2.0     4     7     5    18  -X- L 11 W 33 L10 
 24 Jhunjhunwala, Ved     NJ  843 2.0     3     7     4    18 L 18 W 37 L 10 W33 
 25 Zhang, Randall Ruiqun PA  687 2.0     3     6     5    18 W 36 L 17 L 16 W34 
 26 Caulfield, Kate       VA  797 2.0     3     6     5    15 W 37 L 18 L 20 W32 
 27 Nunez, Benjamin       NJ  746 2.0     3     6     4    16  -X- L  4 L 19 W36 
 28 Dasari, Adit          NJ  628 1.5     5   8.5   4.5    21  -X- D 13 L  3 L15 
 29 Yang, Jeffrey         NJ  514 1.5     5     8     4    19  -X- L  7 D 15 L14 
 30 Duggirala, Jaith      NJ  758 1.5   4.5   7.5     5    19 W 40 L  5 D 31 L12 
 31 Matheussen, Jack      NJ  577 1.5   4.5   6.5     4    17 L 17 W 36 D 30 L21 
 32 Ma, Paul Ke           PA  270 1.0   5.5   9.5     2    21 L  2 L 15 W 38 L26 
 33 Sizova, Sophia        CA  696 1.0     5     8     4    18 W 35 L 12 L 23 L24 
 34 Cartagena, David      NJ  105 1.0     5   7.5     3    16 L 22 W 38 L 14 L25 
 35 Kim, Daniel Kisu      NJ  200 1.0     4     6     2    15 L 33 L 19 W 37 L22 
 36 Restelli, Arri J      NC  150 1.0   3.5   5.5     2    13 L 25 L 31 W 40 L27 
 37 Love, Andreas         CT  471 1.0     3     5     1    11 L 26 L 24 L 35 W39 
 38 Su, Alan              CT  471 1.0     2     6     1    15 L  1 L 34 L 32 W40 
 39 Bajek, Gabriel Ian    PA  346 0.0     6     9     0    18 L 11 L 10 L 21 L37 
 40 Liu, Chase            NJ  388 0.0   3.5   5.5     0    13 L 30 L 20 L 36 L38 
data/swedq.txt 21/08/04 15:28:34 CDT