PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1700   K-8 Under 1400   K-8 Under 1100   K-8 Under 900   K-8 Under 700   K-8 Unrated   Blitz K-8   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Unrated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SB     Cum 
    
  1 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (6)   19.00  70.00  99.50  58.75  77.00 
             GANTI-AGRAWAL, Siddharth (5.0,1734) 
             MAIRAJ, Morgan Kenzo (5.0,1875)    
             BUCHANAN, Royal (4.5,2022)         
             CHANG, Max (4.5,1837)              
  2 NJL009 Heritage Middle School, Livings (5)   18.00  76.00 104.50  62.50  73.00 
             TRAN, Quan (5.5,1721)              
             ZHANG, Roger (5.0,2116)            
             ROBERTS, Aston (4.0,1831)          
             CHENG, Claire (3.5,1628)           
  3 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (5)   16.50  73.50 103.50  52.50  68.00 
             HARDAWAY, Brewington (6.0,2337)    
             BOYDELL, Oliver (3.5,1765)         
             NAKADA, Johji David (3.5,1844)     
             GOLDEN, Ripley (3.5,1671)          
  4 NYNSAH Success Academy Hudson Yards, N (8)   14.50  83.00 114.00  49.50  69.00 
             CHAKRAVARTY, Aritro (4.0,1954)     
             KUDRYAVSKY, Aaron (3.5,1734)       
             DAS, Aditeya (3.5,2005)            
             BOONCHAROEN, Nathan (3.5,1756)     
  5 CADCMS Chaparral Middle School, Diamon (5)   14.00  69.00  97.50  48.00  58.50 
             CHEN, Jonathan (6.0,2265)          
             CHEN, Jocelyn (4.5,1867)           
             YOUNG, Hunter (2.0,903)            
             WU, Guanting (1.5,889)             
  6 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar & Prep, New Yo (4)   13.00  62.50  84.50  28.75  49.50 
             TEITELMAN, Aiden (5.0,1735)        
             SHEN, David (3.0,1256)             
             JAVERI, Arhan (3.0,1694)           
             JAVERI, Riaan (2.0,1444)           
  7 TXSBRS Rising Scholars Academy So TX,  (10)  11.00  58.50  81.00  19.00  35.00 
             MIRAMONTES, Luis (3.0,1625)        
             ROSTRO, Aaron (3.0,1448)           
             BLANCO, Juan P (2.5,1469)          
             SALDIVAR, Felix (2.5,1526)         
             MEMBRILA, Gael (2.5,1573)          
             MCNUTT, Kaitlynn Lee (2.5,1339)    
             MEMBRILA, Benjamin (2.5,1460)      
  8 VACLMS J Michael Lunsford Middle Schoo (2)   10.00  41.50  59.00  37.75  43.50 
             TAY, Brian (5.5,2068)              
             ANANTH, Ananya (4.5,1852)          
  9 NYN119 Professional Children'S School, (2)    8.50  31.50  41.50  22.50  30.50 
             FIELD, Rowan (4.5,1825)            
             FIELD, Lila (4.0,1634)             
 10 TXSKAG Skaggs Elementary, Plano,TX (2)        7.50  37.50  52.50  22.25  32.00 
             FANG, Elbert (4.5,1872)            
             SUNIL, Arush (3.0,1727)            
 11 AZBATN Basis of Tucson North, Tucson,A (2)    7.50  37.00  48.50  20.50  33.50 
             YIN, Evan (4.0,2021)               
             PUPPALLA, Pranay (3.5,1755)        
 12 TXC005 Universal Academy, Coppell,TX (5)      7.00  40.50  56.50  12.25  25.00 
             LAD, Neil (4.5,1752)               
             PALLE, Dhanvish Reddy (1.0,nnnn)   
             GOYAL, Aadit (1.0,166)             
             GOYAL, Aadhya (0.5,108)            
             SHEORAN, Sanchit (0.5,456)         
 13 CTBRUN Brunswick, Greenwich,CT (2)            6.50  37.00  48.50  16.50  28.00 
             GILLOTT, Miles William (3.5,1640)  
             GRAHAM, Henry (3.0,1732)           
 14 TXS062 Basis San Antonio, San Antonio, (2)    6.50  34.50  49.00  18.50  28.50 
             RAJU, Yakshwag Reddy (3.5,1868)    
             KANDIKAYALA, Srikar (3.0,1632)     
 15 NYNAND Anderson School, New York,NY (2)       6.50  29.00  39.00  14.00  22.50 
             WAKIDA, Ken (4.0,1789)             
             IGEL, Liah (2.5,1518)              
 16 TXM049 Goddard Junior High School, Mid (3)    5.50  40.00  57.50   9.25  18.00 
             DEPAZ, Augustine (2.5,775)         
             LOPEZ, Noah (2.0,nnnn)             
             MCCURRY, Grayson Miles (1.0,nnnn)  
 17 TXACVS Canyon Vista Middle School, Aus (2)    4.00  19.50  30.00   8.75  17.00 
             AKELLA, Sravya (3.0,1530)          
             WANG, Kalia Yuke (1.0,1889)        
    
data/tk8.txt 22/05/01 18:25:52 CDT