PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Prize Winners   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Bughouse   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
    2022 National Elementary (K-6) Championship 
    May 13 - May 15, 2022 
    Columbus, OH 
    
    K-3 Under 700 
    
    Combined Results 
    
           Individual Awards                   
    
    Place  Name/Team                           Rate  Score MMed  Med  Solk SB 
    
         1 Kavari, Aarav (75)                    460   7.0  32.0 26.0 35.0 35.0 
         2 Wagh, Vivaant Prasad (15)             635   6.0  32.0 25.0 36.0 29.0 
         3 Stern, Andrei Roman (40)              558   6.0  27.5 20.5 29.5 22.5 
         4 Mellachervu, Sutirth Dev (35)         571   6.0  26.5 21.5 28.5 24.0 
         5 Yulianto, Agnes Dea (25)              590   6.0  23.5 19.0 23.5 21.3 
         6 Restelli, Arri J (49)                 546   6.0  23.5 17.5 24.0 18.0 
         7 Tan, Lucas (27)                       584   5.5  29.5 22.5 32.0 22.3 
         8 Solinsky, Benjamin Einstein (30)      582   5.5  27.5 20.5 27.5 18.3 
         9 Tran, Kolby (5)                       666   5.5  27.0 21.5 30.0 22.8 
        10 Prathipati, Ruthik (10)               654   5.5  27.0 20.0 30.0 21.3 
        11 Garg, Veer R (28)                     583   5.5  19.0 14.5 21.0 17.5 
        12 Kollu, Jitvan (17)                    625   5.0  30.5 24.5 33.5 21.5 
        13 Paas, Leo (68)                        485   5.0  29.5 23.5 33.5 22.5 
        14 Thirunavukkarasu, Vasanth (13)        640   5.0  28.0 22.0 31.0 20.0 
        15 Jani, Meera (23)                      596   5.0  27.0 21.0 30.0 19.0 
        16 Zagrai, Ivan (83)                     425   5.0  26.5 20.5 29.5 18.5 
        17 Duong, Kimberly (34)                  572   5.0  26.0 21.0 29.0 20.0 
        18 Spring, Zachary (80)                  450   5.0  25.5 19.5 28.5 17.5 
        19 Kalavagunta, Saanvika C (78)          451   5.0  24.5 19.5 26.5 16.5 
        20 Raczko, Olivia (9)                    655   5.0  21.0 17.0 24.0 17.0 
        21 Friedland, Samuel (6)                 665   4.5  29.5 23.5 33.0 19.3 
        22 Ammasani, Samanyu (1)                 692   4.5  29.5 22.5 33.0 17.8 
        23 Anand, Anirudh (85)                   419   4.5  28.0 22.5 31.0 17.3 
        24 Raja, Darsh Selvan (52)               542   4.5  27.0 21.5 30.0 17.8 
        25 Zong, Max (73)                        474   4.5  27.0 21.5 30.0 16.8 
        26 Kamesh, Varun (19)                    609   4.5  26.5 21.5 29.5 17.8 
        27 Lou, Aileen (64)                      491   4.5  26.0 20.5 28.0 14.8 
        28 Mejia, Enryque (105)                  308   4.5  25.0 19.5 28.5 16.5 
        29 Carlin, Dylan Miles (22)              598   4.5  24.0 19.5 26.0 14.8 
        30 Minor Vellapandi, Aadhisudh (53)      541   4.5  24.0 18.0 26.0 13.8 
        30 Carlson, Dean (61)                    504   4.5  24.0 18.0 25.0 11.8 
        30 Smock, Nate (38)                      565   4.5  23.5 19.0 23.5 12.5 
        30 Dhodda , Bala (95)                    356   4.5  23.5 18.0 24.5 13.8 
        30 Tuweiq, Miyad (69)                    485   4.5  23.0 18.5 26.0 15.0 
        30 Baker, Paxton Kaj (116)               229   4.5  22.5 17.0 22.5 11.3 
        30 Watson, Tiger (8)                     660   4.5  22.0 17.5 24.5 15.3 
        30 Baalu, Krishna (46)                   552   4.5  20.5 16.0 23.0 13.75 
    
    
    Team Awards 
    
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score Med   Solk  SB   Cum  
    
  1 NYNSAU Success Academy Union Square, N (4)  16.0  80.5 113.0 61.0 69.0 
  2 TNIDLE Idlewild Elementary School, Mem (5)  14.0  64.5  89.0 36.0 57.5 
  3 MIR003 Avondale Gate Magnet School, Ro (4)  13.5  61.5  86.5 34.5 52.0 
  4 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar & Prep, New Yo (3)  13.5  56.0  75.5 39.8 50.0 
  5 FLWTGS The Greene School, West Palm Be (5)  13.0  76.5 108.0 37.5 62.0 
  6 NYN152 The Neighborhood School, New Yo (5)  13.0  66.5  91.5 34.0 54.0 
  7 MIM004 Holy Ghost Lutheran School, Mon (5)  12.0  55.0  76.0 20.0 36.5 
  8 NYP139 PS 139, Brooklyn,NY (4)              10.0  58.0  81.5 21.5 36.0 
  9 VASPRH Spring Hill, McLean,VA (2)            9.5  38.0  54.5 31.8 37.5 
 10 NYBART Arts and Letters, Brooklyn,NY (3)     9.0  50.0  70.5 22.8 39.5 
 11 GAC003 Daves Creek Elementary, Cumming (2)   9.0  39.0  51.0 28.5 37.0 
 12 NYN104 Rodeph Sholom School, New York, (2)   8.5  41.0  57.5 30.3 37.5 
 13 WIM042 Marcy Elementary School, Menomo (2)   8.5  37.5  52.0 27.3 36.0 
 14 SCI001 Harrisburg Elementary School, I (2)   8.0  38.0  54.0 23.5 33.0 
 15 NYCOLL Collegiate School, New York,NY (2)    8.0  35.5  49.5 22.5 32.5 
 16 ILD002 Avery Coonley School, Downers G (3)   7.5  45.0  60.5 16.5 25.5 
 17 INCANT Canterbury School, Fort Wayne,I (3)   7.0  43.0  59.5 13.0 21.0 
 18 NYB093 Ps 130 K The Parkside School, B (2)   7.0  33.5  48.0 21.5 29.0 
 19 MITWES Woodland Elementary, Troy,MI (2)      7.0  33.0  43.5 16.0 24.0 
 20 NYN059 PS 33 Chelsea Prep, New York,NY (2)   6.5  30.0  43.0 14.8 21.5 
    
data/wk3u700.txt 22/05/16 14:27:08 CDT