PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Individual Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   Blitz K-9   Bughouse   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Unrated   Friends and Family - Combined  
No. Name                       Gr Team   St Rate Pts TBrk1 TBrk2 Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6 Rnd7 
  1 Gonzalez, Sebastian         6 TXHEND TX      6.5  28.0  22.0 W 38 D 20 W 11 W 32 W  4 W  2 W5 
  2 Praveen, Shervyn Praveen    6 GABTCE GA      6.0  30.0  23.5 W 22 W 13 W  6 W 20 W  3 L  1 W4 
  3 Doddapaneni, Ashrith        6 GAC008 GA      6.0  28.0  22.0 W 15 W 18 W  5 W 26 L  2 W 16 W6 
  4 Ramamurthy, Surya           3 ALHTCE AL      5.0  29.0  22.5 W 19 W 12 W 16 W 14 L  1 W 13 L2 
  5 Bland, Austin               8 TNMHOK TN      5.0  28.0  21.5 W 25 W 28 L  3 W 21 W 14 W  7 L1 
  6 Molnar, Mihai Roland        5 NCRATL PA      5.0  27.0  21.0 W 42 W 17 L  2 W 40 W 15 W  8 L3 
  7 Pothula, Ujjwala            8 PAGGAR PA      5.0  24.5  19.5 W  8 W 29 L 14 W 34 W 20 L  5 W18 
  8 Shaw, Donnell               8 TNMHOK TN      5.0  24.0  19.0 L  7 W 22 W 25 W 27 W 13 L  6 W19 
  9 Seymour, Joshua Samir       8 TNMHOK TN      5.0  22.0  18.0 W 21 W 23 L 26 L 13 W 29 W 14 W16 
 10 Webster-Lloyd, Jah'Mere R   6 DEW001 DE      5.0  19.0  15.5 W 30 L 26 L 21 W 43 W 27 W 28 W25 
 11 Buchanan, Joshua            7 ILCEAR IL      4.5  24.0  17.5 L 17 W 41 L  1 W 22 W 30 W 23 D12 
 12 Diallo, Chierno             8 TNMHOK TN      4.5  23.5  18.5 W 33 L  4 L 13 W 25 W 21 W 17 D11 
 13 Umana, Jose                 5 NY226X NY      4.0  28.5  22.5 W 34 L  2 W 12 W  9 L  8 L  4 W28 
 14 Minuti, Andrew              7 DEW011 DE      4.0  27.0  22.0 W 27 W 32 W  7 L  4 L  5 L  9 W30 
 15 Staples, Justice Kason      8 TNMHOK TN      4.0  24.0  18.0 L  3 W 33 W 39 W 17 L  6 L 19 W27 
 16 Ibanez, Dalilia             6 TXHEND TX      4.0  24.0  18.0 W 37 W 36 L  4 W 28 W 26 L  3 L9 
 17 Baez, Paul                  6 TXHEND TX      4.0  23.0  18.0 W 11 L  6 W 37 L 15  -X- L 12 W26 
 18 Roy, Abhiraj                3 OHD001 OH      4.0  22.0  16.0 W 40 L  3 L 20 W 37 W 42 W 26 L7 
 19 Marcano, Ava                8 NYJEMS NY      4.0  21.5  16.5 L  4 L 25  -X- W 36 W 34 W 15 L8 
 20 Medrano, Kevin C            8 TNMHOK TN      3.5  21.0  21.0 W 41 D  1 W 18 L  2 L  7 L 24 W35 
 21 Lee, Alina                  6 NYI318 NY      3.5  20.5  20.5 L  9 W 24 W 10 L  5 L 12 D 35 W34 
 22 Martinez- Polanco, Gissele  8 NYJEMS NY      3.5  18.0  18.0 L  2 L  8 W 29 L 11 W 39 W 36 D24 
 23 Garcia, Gabriel             1 NYP503 NY      3.5  16.5  16.5 W 24 L  9 L 27 D 42 W 33 L 11 W39 
 24 Praveen, Mervyn Emmanuel    9 GABTCH GA      3.5  16.0  16.0 L 23 L 21 W 41 W 35 L 28 W 20 D22 
 25 Walton, Jaden               6 MIUPSM MI      3.0  22.5  21.0 L  5 W 19 L  8 L 12 W 41 W 29 L10 
 26 Mohan, Avaneesh Raj         3 MAS001 MA      3.0  21.5  21.5 W 45 W 10 W  9 L  3 L 16 L 18 L17 
 27 Smith Perry, Gotti          9 PAP021 PA      3.0  21.0  19.0 L 14 W 35 W 23 L  8 L 10 W 38 L15 
 28 Cheung, Kelly               8 NYB058 NY      3.0  20.0  19.0 W 44 L  5 W 30 L 16 W 24 L 10 L13 
 29 Galvan, Adrian              8 TXHEND TX      3.0  18.5  16.5 W 39 L  7 L 22 W 31 L  9 L 25 W37 
 30 Flores, Andres Sam          7 TNMHOK TN      3.0  15.5  15.5 L 10 W 38 L 28 W 39 L 11  -X- L14 
 31 Mercado, Angel Noel         7 NYJEMS NY      3.0  12.0  11.0 L 32 L 34 W 44 L 29 L 36 W 41 W38 
 32 Lowery, Ashley              8 TNMHOK TN      3.0  10.0  10.0 W 31 L 14 W 36 L  1  -F-  --- W44 
 33 Mandava, Pranish            4 GAA037 GA      3.0   9.5   9.5 L 12 L 15  -F-  -B- L 23 W 45 W36 
 34 Pannal, Sriyan Reddy        4 GACREE GA      2.5  15.5  15.5 L 13 W 31 W 40 L  7 L 19  -H- L21 
 35 Lliguin, Kevin              7 NYJEMS NY      2.5  13.5  13.5 L 36 L 27 W 45 L 24 W 40 D 21 L20 
 36 Borodovskaya, Dasha         6 GAKITT GA      2.0  19.5  17.0 W 35 L 16 L 32 L 19 W 31 L 22 L33 
 37 Rosario, Bolivar            6 NYJEMS NY      2.0  15.0  14.0 L 16 W 44 L 17 L 18 L 38 W 40 L29 
 38 Prasad, Ronit               1 FLMSSC FL      2.0  14.0  13.0 L  1 L 30 L 42 W 44 W 37 L 27 L31 
 39 Hardy, Tristian             7 DEW001 DE      2.0  13.5  13.5 L 29 W 45 L 15 L 30 L 22 W 44 L23 
 40 Velez, Tabitha              7 NYB047 NY      1.5  15.0  13.5 L 18 W 42 L 34 L  6 L 35 L 37 D41 
 41 Alcantara, Abigail          4 NY226X NY      1.5  14.5  14.5 L 20 L 11 L 24 W 45 L 25 L 31 D40 
 42 Tekes, Yusuf Efe            5 GAACOG GA      1.5  11.0  11.0 L  6 L 40 W 38 D 23 L 18  -F- --- 
 43 Uyham, Jon Soren            4 GAPACE GA      1.5   0.0   0.0  ---  ---  -H- L 10 -N-  -N-  W45 
 44 Pope, Benson                1 GASSUA GA      1.0  12.0  12.0 L 28 L 37 L 31 L 38 W 45 L 39 L32 
 45 Arul, Aditya                4 GAA024 GA      0.0  13.0  12.0 L 26 L 39 L 35 L 41 L 44 L 33 L43 
    
data/sk9unr.txt 18/04/08 16:29:03 CDT