PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Individual Standings   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Parents & Friends - Rated   Parents & Friends - Nonrated   Parents & Friends - Combined   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12   Bughouse  
No. Name                         Gr Team   St Rate Pts TBrk1 TBrk2 Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6 Rnd7 
  1 Heimann, Alexander C         10 PAHOHE PA 2312 6.5  30.5  24.0 W 37 W 12 W  5 W  4 D  2 W  3 W8 
  2 Arnold, Marc Tyler           10 NYCGPS NY 2424 6.5  30.0  23.5 W 24 W 10 W  8 W  3 D  1 W  4 W9 
  3 Thompson, Nick               10 AZGILH AZ 2010 5.0  30.0  23.5 W 39 W  6 W 13 L  2 W 30 L  1 W18 
  4 Zhang, Kevin                 10 AZCFHS AZ 2154 5.0  29.5  23.0 W 31 W 19 W 15 L  1 W 11 L  2 W16 
  5 Michaelides, Matthew E       10 TXH007 TX 1994 5.0  28.5  22.0 W 29 W 26 L  1 W 18 W  7 D  9 D6 
  6 Powell, Alexander E          10 MNBURN MN 1791 5.0  26.0  21.0 W 36 L  3 W 33 D 15 W 12 W 10 D5 
  7 Shvartsman, Andrew Nathaniel 10 NJM008 NJ 2143 5.0  25.0  20.0 W 28 W 17 W 16 L 11 L  5 W 23 W14 
  8 Williams, John M             10 AZP019 AZ 1998 4.5  30.0  23.5 W 33 W 30 L  2 W 13 D 10 W 11 L1 
  9 Balkum, Alexander            10 TXHOAU TX 2101 4.5  27.5  21.0 W 22 L 13 W 37 W 17 W 16 D  5 L2 
 10 Feng, Jeff                   10 TXH007 TX 1851 4.5  27.0  20.5 W 32 L  2 W 29 W 14 D  8 L  6 W22 
 11 Peavy, Fletcher S            10 AZGILH AZ 1669 4.5  26.0  21.0 W 47 W 24 W 14 W  7 L  4 L  8 D15 
 12 Dixon, Dakota Ellis          10 WACHRY WA 1895 4.5  26.0  19.5 W 21 L  1 W 22 D 25 L  6 W 24 W23 
 13 Kutikoff, Adam               10 FLWORT FL 1820 4.5  24.5  19.5 W 38 W  9 L  3 L  8 W 20 D 22 W25 
 14 Guo, Gill Y                  10 MDBLAI MD 1999 4.0  25.0  20.0 W 20 W 18 L 11 L 10 W 25 W 26 L7 
 15 Saperstein, Craig M          10 VATJHS VA 1923 4.0  25.0  20.0 W 34 W 25 L  4 D  6 L 23 W 32 D11 
 16 Gurczak, John                10 AZSND1 AZ 1950 4.0  25.0  20.0 W 35 W 23 L  7 W 26 L  9 W 30 L4 
 17 Maneth, Jacob                10 AZGILH AZ 1821 4.0  23.5  18.5 W 27 L  7 W 20 L  9 W 29 L 18 W34 
 18 Francis, Emily               10 GAA019 GA 1768 4.0  23.5  18.5 W 40 L 14 W 41 L  5 W 33 W 17 L3 
 19 Sugino, Christopher Edward   10 NYHUNT NY 1910 4.0  20.5  15.5 W 41 L  4 W 28 L 30 L 22 W 39 W31 
 20 Sheth, Janak Himanshu        10 TXH007 TX 1292 4.0  18.5  14.0 L 14 W 42 L 17 W 38 L 13 W 41 -X- 
 21 Wernick, Aaron R             10 TXH007 TX 1113 4.0  17.0  12.5 L 12 L 37 W 42 L 29 W 45 W 28 W36 
 22 Taylor, Zach                 10 PADUBL PA 1441 3.5  21.0  21.0 L  9 W 32 L 12 W 43 W 19 D 13 L10 
 23 Serna, Jeffrey Michael       10 NMTTHS NM 1634 3.5  18.5  18.5 W 43 L 16 W 36 D 24 W 15 L  7 L12 
 24 Prasad, Thejas               10 TXKLEI TX 1612 3.5  17.5  17.5 L  2 L 11 W 40 D 23 W 36 L 12 W35 
 25 Weich, Samuel J              10 MDB004 MD 1625 3.5  17.5  17.5 W 45 L 15 W 38 D 12 L 14 W 35 L13 
 26 Modlin, Trey                 10 OHS002 OH 1726 3.5  16.0  16.0 W 42 L  5 W 35 L 16 W 41 L 14 D27 
 27 Bannwart, Carl Ross          10 PAY002 PA 1103 3.5  14.0  14.0 L 17 L 28 W 45 W 39 L 35 W 37 D26 
 28 Schucker, Thomas             10 AZGILH AZ 1525 3.0  20.0  18.0 L  7 W 27 L 19 W 34 L 32 L 21 W41 
 29 Maggi Gonzalez, Bruno        10 FLREAG FL 1373 3.0  19.5  18.0 L  5 W 40 L 10 W 21 L 17 L 34 W42 
 30 Scarpati, Carl               10 FLO002 FL 1753 3.0  17.0  17.0 W 46 L  8 W 34 W 19 L  3 L 16 -F- 
 31 Selden, Alex                 10 NYCOLD NY 1489 3.0  17.0  15.5 L  4 L 38 W 43 L 32 W 40 W 33 L19 
 32 Fanney, Connor F             10 VAFCOX VA 1110 3.0  15.0  15.0 L 10 L 22 W 46 W 31 W 28 L 15 -N- 
 33 Casturi, Lokin R             10 TXH007 TX 1285 3.0  15.0  14.5 L  8 W 46 L  6 W 47 L 18 L 31 W43 
 34 Delhommer, Scott             10 TXH007 TX 1133 3.0  15.0  14.5 L 15 W 45 L 30 L 28 W 47 W 29 L17 
 35 Ramirez, Christian A         10 TXHANN TX 1252 2.5  18.5  16.5 L 16 W 44 L 26 D 36 W 27 L 25 L24 
 36 Smith, Hannah                10 FLLGFH FL  871 2.5  18.5  16.0 L  6 W 39 L 23 D 35 L 24 W 38 L21 
 37 Rivkin, Gabrielle            10 NYHORA NY 1532 2.5  18.0  16.5 L  1 W 21 L  9 L 41 D 38 L 27 W46 
 38 Ruggiero, Dylan A            10 PAY002 PA 1081 2.5  16.0  15.0 L 13 W 31 L 25 L 20 D 37 L 36 W45 
 39 Mallela, Suragh              10 TXH007 TX 1434 2.5  16.0  14.5 L  3 L 36 W 44 L 27 W 42 L 19 D40 
 40 Gary, Kevin Thomas           10 PAY002 NJ  777 2.5  15.5  14.0 L 18 L 29 L 24 W 44 L 31 W 46 D39 
 41 Barcus, Brandon              10 OHCAHS OH 1115 2.0  17.0  16.5 L 19 W 47 L 18 W 37 L 26 L 20 L28 
 42 Roberts, Kevin               10 FLBRAN FL  688 2.0  13.0  13.0 L 26 L 20 L 21  -B- L 39 W 47 L29 
 43 Cermeno, Luis                10 TXHANN TX  265 2.0  13.0  13.0 L 23  -B- L 31 L 22 L 46 W 44 L33 
 44 Grey, Marion M               10 VAR001 VA  638 2.0   7.0   7.0  --- L 35 L 39 L 40  -B- L 43 W47 
 45 Anumolu, Rajesh Krishna      10 MADSJP MA      1.5  14.0  14.0 L 25 L 34 L 27 D 46 L 21  -B- L38 
 46 Ford, Ma'At                  10 OHH001 OH  658 1.5  14.0  13.0 L 30 L 33 L 32 D 45 W 43 L 40 L37 
 47 Birnhak, David C             10 PAY002 PA  511 1.0  11.5  11.5 L 11 L 41  -B- L 33 L 34 L 42 L44 
    
data/s10.txt 08/12/14 01:00:00 CST