PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K12 Under 1600   K12 Under 1200   K12 Under 800   K12 Unrated   Blitz K-12  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 AZCFHS Catalina Foothills HS, Tucson,A (7)    36.5  126.5  176.5  490.0  140.5 
             BROWNELL, LANDON (10.0,2246)       
             ARADHYULA, VAISHNAV (9.5,2214)     
             ZHANG, KEVIN (8.5,2076)            
             YEE, VICTOR (8.5,1849)             
             ALSTER, ELI E (8.5,1782)           
  2 AZGILH Gilbert HS, Gilbert,AZ (13)            33.0  111.0  169.5  421.0  116.5 
             MANETH, JACOB (8.5,1592)           
             BURLEIGH, KAYLAN J (8.5,1996)      
             THOMPSON, NICK N (8.0,1855)        
             SCHUCKER, DANIEL D (8.0,1815)      
             PEAVY, FLETCHER S (8.0,1578)       
  3 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (10)             33.0  102.0  145.0  365.5  115.5 
             PEGUERO, Michael (9.0,1923)        
             BALLANTYNE, Rochel (8.5,1690)      
             PAREDES, Alexis (8.0,1677)         
             BERRIOS, Angelica (7.5,1790)       
  4 ILSTEV Stevenson, Lincolnshire,IL (5)         31.5   99.5  150.0  326.0  108.5 
             WONG, Nathan (9.0,1794)            
             COHEN, Jordan S (8.0,1620)         
             HECHT,robby (7.5,1392)             
             FENG, Justin (7.0,1736)            
  5 NYSTUY Stuyvesant HS, New York,NY (8)         31.0  126.5  185.0  431.5  130.5 
             RYBA, ANDREW A (8.0,1957)          
             WANG, Eigen (8.0,2060)             
             YANG, Hyunseung (8.0,1638)         
             ZHANG, Qiyang (7.0,1816)           
  6 CALUTH Lutheran HS Orange County, Oran (4)    31.0  112.5  172.0  421.0  115.0 
             TAN, DEREK J (10.0,2201)           
             TAN, JARED E (9.0,2018)            
             GREIWE, Gavin Lyn (6.0,1297)       
             MOLITORIS, CALEB CRAIG (6.0,1431)  
  7 OHCAHS Columbus Alt HS, Columbus,OH (11)      29.0  105.5  155.0  326.0  108.0 
             KAPAJ, ARVJOL (9.0,1637)           
             RUSSELL, WESTLEY A (8.0,1810)      
             BURKHOLDER, BENJAMIN MURR (6.0,1771) 
             BURKHOLDER, ABRAHAM (6.0,1115)     
  8 MID003 Cass Hs, Detroit,MI (6)                28.5  109.5  161.5  350.0  107.5 
             CANTY III, James (10.0,2130)       
             COLEMAN, Kareem (7.0,1503)         
             BARKSDALE, Dalton (6.0,1371)       
             WILSON, D'metrius (5.5,1144)       
             CUNNINGHAM, Christopher (5.5,1263) 
  9 ORP009 Sunset High School, Portland,OR (6)    28.0   98.0  146.5  284.0  103.0 
             SHARP, AUSTIN ROBERT (7.0,1570)    
             KIM, ISAAC (7.0,1519)              
             YOU, SEAN (7.0,1650)               
             LE GROVE, JEREMY S (7.0,1475)      
 10 MDSEVE Severn, Annapolis,MD (11)              28.0   89.0  134.5  261.0   93.0 
             MC NAMARA, Tanner (8.0,1602)       
             GAULIN, Andrew R (7.0,1390)        
             STROM, Shane (7.0,1518)            
             CLAGETT, Henry (6.0,1221)          
             KIM, Jesse H (6.0,1119)            
 11 NJL001 Christian Brothers Academy, Lin (9)    27.5   90.5  138.0  273.5   91.5 
             SCHEPEL, PAUL F (9.0,1826)         
             STAHL, BRIAN (6.5,514)             
             MEYER, DREW BERNARD (6.0,1443)     
             OSMULSKI, MAX (6.0,1124)           
 12 FLMISE Miami Senior High, Miami,FL (4)        27.0  109.5  156.0  286.5  102.0 
             ARANGO, JUAN CAMILO (7.0,2053)     
             ABREU, JAVIER (7.0,1624)           
             DELGADO, ALBERTO (6.5,1548)        
             CHIE, Alfonso (6.5,1365)           
 13 CORJHS Regis Jesuit HS, Aurora,CO (11)        27.0   95.0  147.5  263.5   92.5 
             VOLLINGER, COREY (8.0,1471)        
             FRY, ZACHARY D (6.5,1372)          
             DOMALESKI, LUKE (6.5,1217)         
             GLUGLA, DAVID (6.0,1549)           
             ROSE, PAYTON MAYER (6.0,1271)      
 14 MIDR01 Renaissance High School, Detroi (5)    26.0   95.0  141.0  263.0   82.0 
             HUGHES, Robert V (8.0,1298)        
             STEWART, Kevin (6.0,nnnn)          
             TYSINGER, Brady (6.0,935)          
             THOMAS, Leonard (6.0,935)          
 15 FLUNIV University School, Ft Lauderdal (3)    26.0   83.0  123.0  342.0   89.5 
             BROWN, Naor E (10.0,2020)          
             RODRIGUEZ, Eunice (9.0,1843)       
             SHAFA, Kaleb (7.0,1368)            
 16 MIKINH King HS, Detroit,MI (7)                23.5  100.0  149.0  229.5   85.5 
             KEMP, Kayeen (6.5,1573)            
             TALIAFERRO II, Rob (6.0,1113)      
             TALIAFERRO, Nataiy (6.0,1139)      
             MARSHALL, Jaron (5.0,1123)         
 17 AZT008 Mcclintock High School, Tempe,A (10)   23.5   97.5  141.5  225.5   83.5 
             MCIVER, MATHEW MICHAEL (6.0,1074)  
             TAN, REX (6.0,1395)                
             HARRISON, JESSE JORDAN (6.0,1114)  
             SEMMENS, JEFFERSON H (5.5,1543)    
 18 PAY002 New Hope Academy, Yardley,PA (7)       23.0   91.0  135.5  193.0   78.0 
             MCCURDY, ANDREW PAUL (7.0,1584)    
             TECKER, DAN (7.0,1414)             
             KNIGHT, Lucas (5.0,nnnn)           
             RUGGIERO, DYLAN A (4.0,1152)       
 19 NJS001 Sparta High School, Sparta ,NJ (5)     22.0  102.5  146.5  204.0   83.0 
             BARTLING, BRYCE (6.0,1536)         
             VANDER VEEN, SCOTT (6.0,1334)      
             MATCHETT, STEVEN (5.0,1160)        
             ROSS, KYLE (5.0,1508)              
 20 INAAH1 Anderson Highland High School,  (7)    22.0   94.5  140.5  179.0   71.0 
             UPTON, CODY (6.0,1214)             
             BLAZER, TRAVIS (6.0,1289)          
             SCHUH, DYLAN J (5.0,1030)          
             JONES, CORY M (5.0,1100)           
             RUEHR, TIM (5.0,853)               
 21 WIW001 Waupaca High School, Waupaca,WI (15)   21.0   80.5  124.0  162.0   59.5 
             FAY, BRYAN (6.0,1149)              
             BENZSCHAWEL, PAUL (5.5,1149)       
             TAGGART, PHILLIP E (5.0,544)       
             REEDY, JEREMY (4.5,1078)           
 22 AZM004 Mesa High School, Mesa,AZ (4)          20.5   86.5  128.5  162.0   64.5 
             WERRA, JAMES B (7.0,1441)          
             DARGIE, JAKE (5.5,1230)            
             DENOMIE, TYLER JOSEF (5.0,1077)    
             JOHNSON, MICHAEL TATE (3.0,716)    
 23 WINICO Nicollet High School, Glendale, (3)    19.5   74.5  110.0  194.5   75.0 
             BROWN, Christopher (7.0,1726)      
             AZBEL, Gregory B (6.5,1433)        
             KAHL, Joey (6.0,1362)              
 24 GAC002 GAC002 (2)                             19.0   61.5   90.0  269.5   72.5 
             LACY, Michael C (10.0,1653)        
             KOSTRINSKY, Adam M (9.0,1907)      
 25 AZM002 Taylor Jr. High School, Mesa,AZ (6)    18.0   79.5  122.5  134.0   56.0 
             HOLDRIDGE, JOSH (5.0,1188)         
             LAU, KEVIN (5.0,1296)              
             THOMPSON, MATT J (4.0,821)         
             BUEHRLE, DAVID (4.0,1089)          
 26 WAHOMA May Home School, Vancouver,WA (2)      17.5   60.5   90.5  251.0   64.5 
             MAY, ANDY P (10.5,2128)            
             MAY, SARAH R (7.0,1534)            
 27 WIBAYV Bay View HS, Milwaukee,WI (5)          16.5   77.5  115.5  123.5   47.5 
             WINTERS, MIKAIL (6.5,966)          
             CAMPBELL, KYARHEIO (5.0,939)       
             LEPAK, MICHELLE J (3.0,410)        
             BANKS, PRECYOUS (2.0,638)          
 28 IDB013 Home School, Boise,ID (2)              16.5   56.5   82.0  202.5   60.0 
             HARMON, LUKE (8.5,1796)            
             HARMON, CARL HONOR (8.0,1555)      
 29 COC007 Classical Academy, Colorado Spr (2)    14.5   51.0   71.0  141.0   53.0 
             SCUDDER, PHILLIP (8.0,1425)        
             SCUDDER, KAYLOR (6.5,1448)         
 30 WAR008 The Bear Creek School, Redmond, (2)    14.0   53.5   78.5  157.0   54.0 
             DIXON, DAKOTA ELLIS (8.0,1792)     
             DIXON, BLAKE WILLIAM (6.0,1593)    
 31 KSL004 Free State High, Lawrence,KS (2)       13.5   52.5   77.0  143.0   52.5 
             REAMS, THOMAS (7.0,1645)           
             LESSLIE, PETER C (6.5,1468)        
 32 GAPACE Pace Academy, Atlanta,GA (2)           13.0   56.5   80.0  149.5   54.5 
             CHRISTIANSON, MICHAEL A (7.0,1855) 
             KLARMAN, BRIAN (6.0,1437)          
 33 NYMARC Marcellus, Marcellus,NY (3)            12.0   55.0   84.0  141.5   48.5 
             RICCARDI, THOMAS HENRY (8.0,2263)  
             RICCARDI, JOSEPH DOMINICK (4.0,1160) 
             RICCARDI, Joseph D (0.0,1160)      
 34 RICF01 Central Falls School, Central F (2)    11.0   34.5   53.5   81.5   28.5 
             COLINDRES, BORIS J (7.0,1165)      
             ESTRADA, Cristian (4.0,964)        
 35 MOC004 Rock Bridge High School, Columb (2)    10.5   46.5   68.5   76.0   38.0 
             HOWE, DOUGLAS R (6.0,1557)         
             AMANN, JACOB S (4.5,1207)          
 36 MIDNW1 Northwestern High School, Detro (3)     9.5   53.0   80.5   62.0   27.5 
             SCOTT, Sean, Jr (4.0,nnnn)         
             JOHNSON, John (3.0,nnnn)           
             TOWNSEND, Antoine (2.5,nnnn)       
 37 NYBTEC Brooklyn Technical High School, (2)     8.0   45.0   67.0   58.0   30.0 
             LEE, TREVOR (5.0,1321)             
             LEE, DUSTIN (3.0,804)              
 38 MID005 Mumford Hs, Detroit,MI (2)              7.0   37.5   55.5   54.0   20.0 
             EVANS, Jonathan (5.0,1200)         
             ELLIS, Robert (2.0,nnnn)           
    
data/tblitz.txt 08/04/17 02:00:00 CDT