PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Collegiate   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Cum    Solk   SBx2   Kash 
    
  1 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (9)               16.0   71.0   97.0  137.0   31.0 
             KATZ, TEDDY (5.5,1289)            
             WRIGHT, BERNIE (5.5,1280)         
             ISSROFF, BENJAMIN (5.0,1067)      
  2 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (5)   16.0   69.0   92.0  130.5   31.0 
             LEE, CHRISTOPHER CHEN (5.5,1186)  
             BERK, ROBERT (5.5,1231)           
             MELAS-KYRIAZI, LUKE G (5.0,1079)  
  3 NYP166 PS 166, New York,NY (4)               14.5   56.0   78.5   93.0   27.5 
             CROSSMAN, LEO KRETCHMER (5.5,650) 
             DUDA, TIMOTHY MARC (5.0,737)      
             JOHNSON, DWAYNE (4.0,1140)        
  4 KYSFOG St. Francis of Goshen, Goshen,K (4)   14.0   58.0   94.0  109.0   27.0 
             BAGGA, GILMAN KS (5.0,1063)       
             HENDREN, DAVID MICHAEL (4.5,925)  
             BARNETT, BRADEN N (4.5,1011)      
  5 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (3)     14.0   54.0   80.5   85.0   28.0 
             POTEAT, LILIA (5.0,1221)          
             MILLMAN, ROBERT (5.0,813)         
             SIBEN, MICHAEL ALEXANDER (4.0,665) 
  6 NVMEAD The Meadows School, Las Vegas,N (5)   13.5   53.5   81.5   94.5   26.5 
             BALDYGA, MICHAEL D (5.5,1432)     
             CAPANNA, BEAU (4.0,837)           
             AGRAWAL, ALEX (4.0,817)           
             HANSEN, AMANDA (4.0,677)          
  7 NYHORA Horace Mann, New York,NY (3)          12.5   55.0   87.5   93.5   24.5 
             BENDER, MADELINE O (5.5,1191)     
             BANIN, ALEXANDRA G (4.0,811)      
             SCHOLNICK, NOAH (3.0,926)         
  8 FLPINE Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale,FL (4)    12.5   46.5   82.0   83.0   23.5 
             MC CUE, ALEC C (5.0,1031)         
             JONES, QUINCY (4.0,611)           
             ROZANSKI, JEFFREY (3.5,580)       
  9 TXH002 The Village School, Houston,TX (4)    12.0   50.0   76.0   71.5   23.0 
             SRINIVASA, SANDHYA (4.5,1166)     
             REDDY, ARJUN R (4.0,764)          
             WANG, ANDREW (3.5,751)            
 10 TXSTAN St. Andrews, Austin,TX (4)            12.0   49.5   80.0   76.0   23.0 
             BAKER, COLE (4.5,1024)            
             BAKER, KATHERINE B (4.0,920)      
             BARNSTONE, HENRY (3.5,903)        
             SANCHEZ, ANDRES (3.5,607)         
 11 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (5)          11.5   43.5   77.0   67.5   22.5 
             MOOREHOUSE, EVAN (4.0,864)        
             DEAN, NASH TYLER (4.0,667)        
             CURL, LEWIS J (3.5,644)           
 12 NYPS06 PS 6, New York,NY (4)                 11.0   47.5   69.5   54.0   21.0 
             MC DONALD, VAUGHAN (4.0,857)      
             CHITALE, ANIRUDH D (3.5,727)      
             YUEN, CONOR (3.5,696)             
             FISHMAN, RAY (3.5,623)            
 13 FLNBEA North Beach, Miami Beach,FL (3)       11.0   45.0   77.0   62.0   22.0 
             HAMWI, CHADY (4.0,992)            
             GOLOGORSKY, RACHEL GITA (4.0,547) 
             BLANCO, PATRICK (3.0,613)         
 14 NYP290 PS 290, New York,NY (2)               10.5   44.5   60.0   82.5   20.5 
             SPINNELL, ALEXANDER TROY (5.5,1267) 
             SPINNELL, JONATHAN (5.0,1048)     
 15 FLBERK Berkeley Preparatory, Tampa,FL (3)    10.0   40.0   73.0   64.0   20.0 
             AGGARWAL, ANKIT, MASTER (4.0,nnnn) 
             MOSS, ANDREW S (4.0,748)          
             DHALIWAL, Amol (2.0,nnnn)         
 16 NYN007 Ramaz School, New York,NY (2)         10.0   40.0   54.0   65.0   20.0 
             BERMAN, JACOB (5.0,973)           
             LEVY, MATTHEW ALEXANDER (5.0,912) 
 17 FLWEHO West Homestead, Homestead,FL (5)      10.0   37.0   73.5   52.0   20.0 
             DURAN, BANIA (4.0,642)            
             RIOS, ANGEL, JR (3.0,794)         
             RODRIGUEZ, CELINA (3.0,385)       
             GRANADO, JERRY E (3.0,370)        
             MARTINEZ, JOSHUA (3.0,207)        
 18 FLAMEE Amelia Earhart, Hialeah,FL (9)        10.0   36.0   73.0   60.0   20.0 
             ALFONSO, ELISABETH (4.0,335)      
             FREYRE, MICHAEL A (3.0,381)       
             CHAPALAMADUGU, MEGHANA (3.0,378)  
             DIAZ, KEVIN (3.0,412)             
             AVILA, GABRIELA (3.0,342)         
 19 CAV001 Legacy Private Academy, Valenci (3)    9.5   40.5   69.0   46.5   18.5 
             DI MARIA, DANNY (3.5,866)         
             NAVARRO, JEREMY (3.0,718)         
             MORELLO, CAMERON (3.0,291)        
 20 NYTREV Trever DS, New York,NY (2)             9.5   40.0   56.0   70.5   17.5 
             KOSINSKI, DYLAN (5.5,1492)        
             BELDNER, STEVEN (4.0,552)         
 21 FLM019 Olympia Heights Elementary, Mia (9)    9.0   40.0   73.5   46.0   18.0 
             GUZMAN, JESUS (3.0,694)           
             ESTRELLA, SERGIO (3.0,380)        
             LARROCHE, MICHAEL S (3.0,701)     
             DE LA VEGA, EDUARDO A (3.0,628)   
             REY, RICHARD (3.0,396)            
 22 FLRIVR Riverside Elementary, Miami,FL (4)     9.0   33.0   66.5   37.0   18.0 
             MENDOZA, BRYAN (3.0,436)          
             CHEATHAM, ANDERSON (3.0,579)      
             GABRIEL, MARK (3.0,331)           
 23 FLI002 Indialantic Elementary, Indiala (5)    8.5   31.5   68.5   37.5   16.5 
             BLYTHE, NICHOLAS (3.0,612)        
             STEWART, WILLIAM SIDNEY, I (3.0,489) 
             WORLEY, KYLE MICHAEL (2.5,290)    
 24 FLM008 Flagami Elementary School, Miam (4)    8.5   30.5   59.5   33.5   16.5 
             TAYLOR, JOSEPH W (4.0,699)        
             NORDELO, EMMANUEL (2.5,nnnn)      
             HERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL (2.0,nnnn)    
             LAM, NIKOLAS ANTHONY (2.0,336)    
 25 NYB012 Ps 315 School Of The Performing (4)    8.5   28.5   61.0   39.5   16.5 
             SOSO, VAUGHN (3.0,nnnn)           
             LIN, CHUAN (3.0,nnnn)             
             COLLIER, ASHE (2.5,nnnn)          
 26 MASAGE Sage, Foxboro,MA (2)                   8.0   33.0   52.5   47.0   16.0 
             PLOTKIN, NICHOLAS A (4.0,891)     
             LEE, MATTHEW R (4.0,863)          
 27 TXT006 All Saints Episcopal School, Ty (2)    8.0   33.0   50.0   48.0   16.0 
             PAMATMAT, JORDAN JAMES (4.0,1023) 
             BAKER, SAMUEL (4.0,755)           
 28 NYB013 P.S. 70, Bronx,NY (2)                  8.0   30.0   45.0   42.0   16.0 
             DAVIS, JOYAIDA (4.0,811)          
             SAMUELS, MALIK (4.0,714)          
 29 TXC004 Central Catholic Elementary, Co (2)    7.5   21.0   39.0   33.0   14.5 
             HALE III, THOMAS R, III (4.0,801) 
             DE LEON, DANIEL, JR (3.5,624)     
 30 NYNEST New Explorations into Sci, Tech (2)    7.0   27.0   42.0   39.0   13.0 
             WITDORCHIC, ELLIOT MICHAEL (5.0,707) 
             JOSEPH, DEVON (2.0,nnnn)          
 31 FLC004 Freedom 7 Elementary School, Co (3)    6.5   22.0   49.0   17.0   12.5 
             COOPER, EVAN (3.0,503)            
             FREEMAN, LEV (2.0,290)            
             JOHNSON, IAN TAYLOR (1.5,100)     
 32 FLM020 Scott Lake Elementary, Miami,FL (6)    6.0   27.5   66.5   30.0   11.0 
             GILOT, MICHAEL (2.0,nnnn)         
             HEPBURN, RONNECIA (2.0,100)       
             MYLES, JAMAHLI (2.0,nnnn)         
 33 FLD002 St. Barnabas Episcopal School,  (2)    3.5   15.5   40.5   19.5    4.5 
             NYE, GREGORY (2.5,nnnn)           
             CORDARO, SETH ALLAN (1.0,nnnn)    
    
data/t3.txt 06/12/12 01:00:00 CST